Scores Listing for Marana 2018(Marana, AZ)

Results sorted by Average Time/Score

13-15 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LONGO, CARLY DESERT HILLS, AZ 18.320 10.00 18.070 7.00 36.390 10.00
2. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 18.350 8.00 18.060 8.00 36.410 9.00
3. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 18.360 7.00 18.290 6.00 36.650 8.00
4. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.780 5.00 17.910 9.00 36.690 7.00
5. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.740 6.00 18.590 5.00 37.330 6.00
6. PERNA, ALEXANDRA PHOENIX, AZ 19.020 4.00 18.850 2.00 37.870 5.00
7. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.170 2.50 18.900 1.00 38.070 4.00
8. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 19.210 1.00 19.180 0.00 38.390 3.00
9. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.550 0.00 19.040 0.00 38.590 2.00
10. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.740 0.00 19.120 0.00 38.860 1.00
11. BRITO, ANSLEY TUCSON, AZ 20.210 0.00 20.080 0.00 40.290 0.00
12. NEILL, SHAYLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 20.820 0.00 19.890 0.00 40.710 0.00
13. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.340 9.00 23.250 0.00 41.590 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.520 0.00 18.780 3.00 42.300 0.00
15. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 24.600 0.00 18.670 4.00 43.270 0.00
16. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 21.890 0.00 21.490 0.00 43.380 0.00
17. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.170 2.50 24.670 0.00 43.840 0.00
18. TUCKER, ARLEY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 22.170 0.00 22.940 0.00 45.110 0.00
19. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 28.040 0.00 17.630 10.00 45.670 0.00
20. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 3.890 8.00 2.940 10.00 6.830 10.00
2. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 3.970 7.00 4.200 7.00 8.170 9.00
3. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 5.300 5.00 4.370 5.00 9.670 8.00
4. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 2.950 10.00 8.620 4.00 11.570 7.00
5. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.070 9.00 103.070 0.00
6. CALMELAT, ANGELINA TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.230 8.00 103.230 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 3.320 9.00 100.000 0.00 103.320 0.00
8. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.260 6.00 104.260 0.00
9. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 4.400 6.00 100.000 0.00 104.400 0.00
10. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 5.680 4.00 100.000 0.00 105.680 0.00
11. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.740 3.00 108.740 0.00
12. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.690 2.00 112.690 0.00
13. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.620 9.00 12.710 9.00 25.330 10.00
2. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 11.650 10.00 13.860 8.00 25.510 9.00
3. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 13.960 8.00 15.980 6.00 29.940 8.00
4. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS, AZ 19.590 5.00 10.460 10.00 30.050 7.00
5. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 16.710 7.00 13.880 7.00 30.590 6.00
6. FREEMAN, CLAY WICKENBURG, AZ 26.140 4.00 22.390 5.00 48.530 5.00
7. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE, AZ 16.850 6.00 100.000 0.00 116.850 0.00
8. HALE, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 51.950 3.00 100.000 0.00 151.950 0.00
13-15 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.120 10.00 8.920 10.00 20.040 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 15.860 9.00 100.000 0.00 115.860 0.00
3. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS, AZ 41.850 8.00 100.000 0.00 141.850 0.00
4. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. FREEMAN, CLAY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 9.940 9.00 9.090 10.00 19.030 10.00
2. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 10.300 8.00 10.140 7.00 20.440 9.00
3. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 10.970 6.00 9.960 8.00 20.930 8.00
4. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.840 4.50 9.750 9.00 22.590 7.00
5. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.320 7.00 13.230 2.00 23.550 6.00
6. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 12.840 4.50 11.930 5.00 24.770 5.00
7. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 15.780 2.00 11.450 6.00 27.230 4.00
8. TUCKER, ARLEY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 15.900 1.00 12.200 4.00 28.100 3.00
9. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 17.380 0.00 13.140 3.00 30.520 2.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, RUDY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 8.900 10.00 100.000 0.00 108.900 0.00
11. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 13.770 3.00 100.000 0.00 113.770 0.00
12. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.250 1.00 115.250 0.00
13. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 20.300 10.00 20.456 10.00 40.756 10.00
2. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.200 8.00 21.659 9.00 43.859 9.00
3. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.060 6.00 22.350 7.00 45.410 8.00
4. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 22.540 7.00 23.157 2.00 45.697 7.00
5. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 20.660 9.00 25.387 0.00 46.047 6.00
6. PERNA, ALEXANDRA PHOENIX, AZ 23.330 5.00 23.559 1.00 46.889 5.00
7. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.070 4.00 23.587 0.00 47.657 4.00
8. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 27.140 3.00 22.623 4.00 49.763 3.00
9. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 27.510 2.00 22.513 5.00 50.023 2.00
10. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 32.520 0.00 21.902 8.00 54.422 1.00
11. BRITO, ANSLEY TUCSON, AZ 31.890 1.00 26.926 0.00 58.816 0.00
12. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 32.500 0.00 28.921 0.00 61.421 0.00
13. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 32.500 0.00 37.900 0.00 70.400 0.00
14. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.359 6.00 122.359 0.00
15. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.988 3.00 122.988 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 37.190 0.00 100.000 0.00 137.190 0.00
17. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.120 9.00 6.980 9.00 16.100 10.00
2. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS, AZ 10.380 6.00 5.900 10.00 16.280 9.00
3. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 9.400 8.00 7.530 8.00 16.930 8.00
4. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 8.310 10.00 8.870 6.00 17.180 7.00
5. FREEMAN, CLAY WICKENBURG, AZ 9.800 7.00 9.590 5.00 19.390 6.00
6. HALE, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 14.370 5.00 10.300 4.00 24.670 5.00
7. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.060 7.00 108.060 0.00
8. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.270 3.00 120.270 0.00
13-15 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 8.440 10.00 9.190 7.00 17.630 10.00
2. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 9.510 8.00 10.750 6.00 20.260 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 14.150 6.00 8.640 9.00 22.790 8.00
4. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS, AZ 14.040 7.00 13.970 4.00 28.010 7.00
5. CALMELAT, ANGELINA TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.540 10.00 108.540 0.00
6. WOOLSEY, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.780 8.00 108.780 0.00
7. HALE, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 9.240 9.00 100.000 0.00 109.240 0.00
8. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.030 5.00 113.030 0.00
9. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.050 3.00 114.050 0.00
10. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 15.030 5.00 100.000 0.00 115.030 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.440 2.00 115.440 0.00
12. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.960 4.00 100.000 0.00 115.960 0.00
13. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.170 1.00 120.170 0.00
14. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. FREEMAN, CLAY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGRESS, AZ 18.410 10.00 18.180 9.00 36.590 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.420 9.00 18.310 8.00 36.730 9.00
3. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 18.510 8.00 18.430 7.00 36.940 8.00
4. WILSON, VICTORIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.000 6.00 18.520 6.00 37.520 7.00
5. MCKINNEY, TAYLOR SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.220 3.00 18.680 5.00 37.900 6.00
6. PETTUS, KIERSTEN GILBERT, AZ 18.890 7.00 19.150 0.00 38.040 5.00
7. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.130 4.00 18.970 3.00 38.100 4.00
8. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 19.050 5.00 19.200 0.00 38.250 3.00
9. SMITH, SARAH COOLIDGE, AZ 19.610 1.00 19.080 1.00 38.690 2.00
10. RANDAZZO, DANIELLE WICKENBURG, AZ 19.420 2.00 19.710 0.00 39.130 1.00
11. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 20.280 0.00 19.020 2.00 39.300 0.00
12. ETCHART, CLARISSA ELGIN, AZ 20.070 0.00 19.610 0.00 39.680 0.00
13. SHEETS, TALA GILBERT, AZ 20.590 0.00 20.320 0.00 40.910 0.00
14. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.460 0.00 20.610 0.00 41.070 0.00
15. JOHNSON, TAYLOR PHOENIX, AZ 21.240 0.00 20.930 0.00 42.170 0.00
16. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 29.420 0.00 17.780 10.00 47.200 0.00
17. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 29.700 0.00 18.920 4.00 48.620 0.00
18. TUCKER, KENDYLL CHINO VALLEY, AZ 27.450 0.00 100.000 0.00 127.450 0.00
16-18 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 2.580 9.00 3.100 9.00 5.680 10.00
2. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 2.540 10.00 3.400 6.00 5.940 9.00
3. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.330 7.00 2.870 10.00 6.200 8.00
4. ODOM, MACI BUCKEYE, AZ 3.630 6.00 3.240 8.00 6.870 7.00
5. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 5.500 4.00 3.250 7.00 8.750 6.00
6. WILSON, VICTORIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.420 3.00 6.240 5.00 24.660 5.00
7. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.120 8.00 100.000 0.00 103.120 0.00
8. ALLEN, TAYLOR QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.790 5.00 100.000 0.00 103.790 0.00
9. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. MCKINNEY, TAYLOR SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KERBY, CACHE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 14.470 10.00 10.860 10.00 25.330 10.00
2. CLARK, JACKSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 14.960 9.00 11.500 9.00 26.460 9.00
3. GRANILLO, CHASE FLORENCE, AZ 38.260 6.00 22.670 8.00 60.930 8.00
4. CARRALES, PAUL SSAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.860 8.00 100.000 0.00 122.860 0.00
5. HEIMBURG, KALEB SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.490 7.00 100.000 0.00 124.490 0.00
16-18 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CLARK, JACKSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 2.920 10.00 2.900 9.00 5.820 10.00
2. CARRALES, PAUL SSAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 3.470 9.00 5.890 8.00 9.360 9.00
3. KERBY, CACHE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.560 8.00 23.590 7.00 32.150 8.00
4. BOYLE, CUTTER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 2.820 10.00 102.820 0.00
5. WOOLSEY, RUBE ANTHONY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KEENAN, DAKOTA MARICOPA, AZ 9.390 10.00 7.790 10.00 17.180 10.00
2. RODRIGUEZ, ROCKY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 9.700 9.00 8.520 7.00 18.220 9.00
3. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.080 7.50 8.430 8.00 18.510 8.00
4. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 10.480 5.00 8.280 9.00 18.760 7.00
5. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.080 7.50 8.810 6.00 18.890 6.00
6. ALLEN, TAYLOR QUEEN CREEK, AZ 10.340 6.00 11.400 4.00 21.740 5.00
7. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 14.120 4.00 9.840 5.00 23.960 4.00
8. TUCKER, KENDYLL CHINO VALLEY, AZ 16.680 3.00 15.340 2.00 32.020 3.00
9. MCKINNEY, TAYLOR SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.530 3.00 112.530 0.00
10. JOHNSON, TAYLOR PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.020 1.00 116.020 0.00
11. ETCHART, CLARISSA ELGIN, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.410 0.00 117.410 0.00
16-18 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WILSON, VICTORIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 21.370 10.00 21.877 9.00 43.247 10.00
2. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.550 3.00 20.182 10.00 45.732 9.00
3. PETTUS, KIERSTEN GILBERT, AZ 23.950 7.00 22.966 7.00 46.916 8.00
4. SHEETS, TALA GILBERT, AZ 24.170 6.00 23.483 5.00 47.653 7.00
5. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGRESS, AZ 23.120 8.00 25.803 3.00 48.923 6.00
6. JOHNSON, TAYLOR PHOENIX, AZ 26.850 1.00 24.712 4.00 51.562 5.00
7. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 28.770 0.00 28.311 1.00 57.081 4.00
8. ETCHART, CLARISSA ELGIN, AZ 31.130 0.00 27.453 2.00 58.583 3.00
9. SMITH, SARAH COOLIDGE, AZ 25.130 5.00 33.590 0.00 58.720 2.00
10. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 26.680 2.00 33.508 0.00 60.188 1.00
11. RANDAZZO, DANIELLE WICKENBURG, AZ 25.160 4.00 35.231 0.00 60.391 0.00
12. MCKINNEY, TAYLOR SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 29.250 0.00 33.941 0.00 63.191 0.00
13. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 41.720 0.00 22.057 8.00 63.777 0.00
14. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.410 9.00 100.000 0.00 122.410 0.00
15. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.341 6.00 123.341 0.00
16. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 28.980 0.00 100.000 0.00 128.980 0.00
17. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 31.170 0.00 100.000 0.00 131.170 0.00
16-18 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CLARK, JACKSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 12.890 8.00 8.690 10.00 21.580 10.00
2. KERBY, CACHE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.260 9.00 11.000 9.00 22.260 9.00
3. GRANILLO, CHASE FLORENCE, AZ 9.200 10.00 20.310 8.00 29.510 8.00
4. CARRALES, PAUL SSAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.070 7.00 100.000 0.00 123.070 0.00
5. HEIMBURG, KALEB SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KERBY, CACHE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.710 7.00 7.560 10.00 19.270 10.00
2. WOOLSEY, RUBE ANTHONY CASA GRANDE, AZ 9.860 9.00 15.090 7.00 24.950 9.00
3. CLARK, JACKSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 9.350 10.00 15.620 6.00 24.970 8.00
4. GRANILLO, CHASE FLORENCE, AZ 18.710 4.00 16.130 5.00 34.840 7.00
5. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 17.920 5.00 17.360 4.00 35.280 6.00
6. KEPLER, ROCKWELL SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.210 9.00 108.210 0.00
7. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.840 8.00 108.840 0.00
8. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 10.970 8.00 100.000 0.00 110.970 0.00
9. HEIMBURG, KALEB SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 14.370 6.00 100.000 0.00 114.370 0.00
10. WILSON, VICTORIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. ODOM, MACI BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. CARRALES, PAUL SSAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. SHUMAN, RYLEE STANFIELD, AZ 19.780 9.00 19.319 10.00 39.099 10.00
2. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.460 10.00 20.008 8.00 39.468 9.00
3. CAMPA, FAITH GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 20.130 8.00 19.880 9.00 40.010 8.00
4. BAUER, STONEY PRESCOTT, AZ 20.330 7.00 20.258 7.00 40.588 7.00
5. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 21.110 6.00 20.276 6.00 41.386 6.00
6. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 22.780 5.00 23.233 3.00 46.013 5.00
7. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 24.740 3.00 23.612 2.00 48.352 4.00
8. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 23.930 4.00 28.580 1.00 52.510 3.00
9. JEPSON, KASH LAS VEGAS, NV 100.000 0.00 21.579 5.00 121.579 0.00
10. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.554 4.00 122.554 0.00
4-8 Calf Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. ESCOBEDO, ISAAC MESA, AZ 69.0 9.50 69.0 9.50 138.0 10.00
2. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 65.0 7.00 69.0 9.50 134.0 9.00
3. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 64.0 6.00 65.0 8.00 129.0 8.00
4. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 69.0 9.50 0.0 0.00 69.0 0.00
5. KIRBY, JACE PHOENIX, AZ 67.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 67.0 0.00
6. YAZZIE, BRYCE KAYENTE, AZ 61.0 5.00 0.0 0.00 61.0 0.00
7. MASSEY, WESTON MESA, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
8. NEILL, TAYVIAN , 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9. LOVINGOOD, LANDON SNOWFLAKE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4-8 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.040 10.00 14.750 10.00 29.790 10.00
2. CAMPA, FAITH GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 20.820 9.00 21.110 8.00 41.930 9.00
3. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 23.490 8.00 22.620 7.00 46.110 8.00
4. SHUMAN, RYLEE STANFIELD, AZ 36.600 4.00 19.510 9.00 56.110 7.00
5. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 28.150 6.00 28.670 4.00 56.820 6.00
6. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 39.390 3.00 28.120 5.00 67.510 5.00
7. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 49.180 2.00 25.370 6.00 74.550 4.00
8. JEPSON, KASH LAS VEGAS, NV 27.360 7.00 100.000 0.00 127.360 0.00
9. WIMBERLY, CALLIE JOE WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 34.460 3.00 134.460 0.00
10. BAUER, STONEY PRESCOTT, AZ 35.360 5.00 100.000 0.00 135.360 0.00
11. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 49.700 2.00 149.700 0.00
4-8 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.910 8.00 24.995 10.00 50.905 10.00
2. BAUER, STONEY PRESCOTT, AZ 27.270 7.00 25.832 8.00 53.102 9.00
3. SHUMAN, RYLEE STANFIELD, AZ 24.860 10.00 28.310 5.00 53.170 8.00
4. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 28.150 5.00 25.915 7.00 54.065 7.00
5. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 27.390 6.00 27.474 6.00 54.864 6.00
6. CAMPA, FAITH GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 30.250 4.00 25.466 9.00 55.716 5.00
7. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 25.240 9.00 31.998 4.00 57.238 4.00
8. JEPSON, KASH LAS VEGAS, NV 35.920 2.00 33.712 3.00 69.632 3.00
9. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 30.440 3.00 100.000 0.00 130.440 0.00
10. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CAMPA, FAITH GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 9.370 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.370 0.00
2. JEPSON, KASH LAS VEGAS, NV 100.000 0.00 10.560 10.00 110.560 0.00
3. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 24.120 9.00 100.000 0.00 124.120 0.00
4. SHUMAN, RYLEE STANFIELD, AZ 24.360 8.00 100.000 0.00 124.360 0.00
5. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 18.190 9.00 17.730 10.00 35.920 10.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 17.900 10.00 18.130 9.00 36.030 9.00
3. SPRADLIN, MEGAN CAVE CREEK, AZ 18.260 8.00 18.374 6.00 36.634 8.00
4. WOOLSEY, BRETT , 18.530 7.00 18.627 5.00 37.157 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 18.960 3.00 18.308 7.00 37.268 6.00
6. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.670 5.00 18.967 3.00 37.637 5.00
7. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 19.670 0.00 18.220 8.00 37.890 4.00
8. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 19.170 2.00 18.790 4.00 37.960 3.00
9. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.350 1.00 19.800 0.00 39.150 2.00
10. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.870 0.00 19.470 1.00 39.340 1.00
11. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.420 0.00 19.181 2.00 39.601 0.00
12. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 21.760 0.00 23.768 0.00 45.528 0.00
13. PADILLA, ISABELLA RIO RICO, AZ 25.130 0.00 23.140 0.00 48.270 0.00
14. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 22.940 0.00 26.960 0.00 49.900 0.00
15. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 27.190 0.00 28.617 0.00 55.807 0.00
16. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 18.540 6.00 100.000 0.00 118.540 0.00
17. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.810 4.00 100.000 0.00 118.810 0.00
18. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.960 0.00 122.960 0.00
9-12 Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CONNELLY, DILLON PHOENIX, AZ 3.210 10.00 2.360 10.00 5.570 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 3.310 9.00 3.260 6.00 6.570 9.00
3. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 4.730 7.00 2.400 9.00 7.130 8.00
4. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 4.050 8.00 3.400 5.00 7.450 7.00
5. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 2.950 8.00 102.950 0.00
6. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.130 7.00 103.130 0.00
7. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.680 4.00 103.680 0.00
8. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.420 3.00 104.420 0.00
9. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.430 2.00 104.430 0.00
10. FREEMAN, BRODY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.060 1.00 106.060 0.00
11. BENNETT, **BUCK ** , 100.000 0.00 6.240 0.00 106.240 0.00
12. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. GOULD, ** BEN ** , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. KASUN, KREED ** , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. JEPSON, **KASH** , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 14.650 8.00 11.530 10.00 26.180 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 13.030 10.00 14.110 9.00 27.140 9.00
3. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 14.320 9.00 15.040 7.00 29.360 8.00
4. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 15.480 7.00 14.610 8.00 30.090 7.00
5. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.530 5.00 15.720 6.00 34.250 6.00
6. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 15.730 6.00 18.880 5.00 34.610 5.00
7. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.280 4.00 100.000 0.00 120.280 0.00
8. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 21.970 4.00 121.970 0.00
9. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 22.280 3.00 100.000 0.00 122.280 0.00
10. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 28.790 2.00 100.000 0.00 128.790 0.00
9-12 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 4.310 9.00 4.960 10.00 9.270 10.00
2. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 4.940 8.00 6.520 6.00 11.460 9.00
3. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 3.450 10.00 8.370 5.00 11.820 8.00
4. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 5.240 7.00 8.430 4.00 13.670 7.00
5. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.420 9.00 105.420 0.00
6. SPRADLIN, MEGAN CAVE CREEK, AZ 5.570 6.00 100.000 0.00 105.570 0.00
7. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.590 8.00 105.590 0.00
8. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.180 7.00 106.180 0.00
9. WOOLSEY, BRETT , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Bull Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 70.0 10.00 65.0 10.00 135.0 10.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 64.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 64.0 0.00
3. OSEGUEDA, DANCING BEAR TUCSON, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4. BONNEY, DYLAN PINETOP, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
5. NEILL, ZAYDEN , 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Calf Touch
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 5.000 9.00 5.150 10.00 10.150 10.00
2. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 5.900 8.00 5.960 8.00 11.860 9.00
3. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 6.820 6.00 7.520 6.00 14.340 8.00
4. CONNELLY, DILLON PHOENIX, AZ 9.500 4.00 7.090 7.00 16.590 7.00
5. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 4.190 10.00 100.000 0.00 104.190 0.00
6. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.590 9.00 105.590 0.00
7. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 6.020 7.00 100.000 0.00 106.020 0.00
8. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.390 5.00 108.390 0.00
9. FREEMAN, BRODY WICKENBURG, AZ 8.840 5.00 100.000 0.00 108.840 0.00
10. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 10.120 3.00 100.000 0.00 110.120 0.00
11. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 11.160 2.00 100.000 0.00 111.160 0.00
12. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 10.920 10.00 8.980 10.00 19.900 10.00
2. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 11.070 9.00 12.400 7.00 23.470 9.00
3. SPRADLIN, MEGAN CAVE CREEK, AZ 12.070 7.00 12.100 8.00 24.170 8.00
4. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 11.280 8.00 13.730 4.00 25.010 7.00
5. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 14.500 4.00 12.460 6.00 26.960 6.00
6. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 15.060 2.00 13.900 3.00 28.960 5.00
7. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 18.660 0.00 10.400 9.00 29.060 4.00
8. MCGUIRE, BREELYN LITCHFIELD, AZ 16.260 0.00 13.610 5.00 29.870 3.00
9. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 14.930 3.00 16.140 1.00 31.070 2.00
10. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 18.180 0.00 19.090 0.00 37.270 1.00
11. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 19.400 0.00 18.680 0.00 38.080 0.00
12. WOOLSEY, BRETT , 24.460 0.00 16.050 2.00 40.510 0.00
13. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 28.460 0.00 16.350 0.00 44.810 0.00
14. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 15.620 1.00 29.980 0.00 45.600 0.00
15. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 21.060 0.00 25.180 0.00 46.240 0.00
16. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.780 6.00 100.000 0.00 112.780 0.00
17. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 13.010 5.00 100.000 0.00 113.010 0.00
18. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 15.830 0.00 100.000 0.00 115.830 0.00
9-12 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 21.120 10.00 21.086 10.00 42.206 10.00
2. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 21.780 8.00 22.148 6.00 43.928 9.00
3. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 22.550 7.00 21.870 8.00 44.420 8.00
4. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.190 4.00 22.029 7.00 45.219 7.00
5. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 23.080 5.00 22.335 5.00 45.415 6.00
6. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 26.940 0.00 21.778 9.00 48.718 5.00
7. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 23.230 3.00 26.680 3.00 49.910 4.00
8. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.110 1.00 26.041 4.00 50.151 3.00
9. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 22.960 6.00 27.908 2.00 50.868 2.00
10. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 23.380 2.00 28.231 1.00 51.611 1.00
11. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.660 0.00 28.950 0.00 53.610 0.00
12. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 21.240 9.00 32.602 0.00 53.842 0.00
13. WOOLSEY, BRETT , 36.860 0.00 28.448 0.00 65.308 0.00
9-12 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 9.000 8.00 7.170 9.00 16.170 10.00
2. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 7.850 9.00 9.410 3.00 17.260 9.00
3. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 11.730 7.00 9.140 6.00 20.870 8.00
4. CONNELLY, DILLON PHOENIX, AZ 19.100 5.00 6.870 10.00 25.970 7.00
5. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 7.630 10.00 100.000 0.00 107.630 0.00
6. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.110 8.00 108.110 0.00
7. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.710 7.00 108.710 0.00
8. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.210 5.00 109.210 0.00
9. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.380 4.00 109.380 0.00
10. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.060 2.00 112.060 0.00
11. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 17.900 6.00 100.000 0.00 117.900 0.00
12. FREEMAN, BRODY WICKENBURG, AZ 30.920 4.00 100.000 0.00 130.920 0.00
13. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 36.840 1.00 136.840 0.00
9-12 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 9.560 9.00 6.750 9.00 16.310 10.00
2. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 5.690 10.00 13.170 5.00 18.860 9.00
3. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 14.800 7.00 9.210 7.00 24.010 8.00
4. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 11.230 8.00 23.270 2.00 34.500 7.00
5. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 17.820 5.00 17.290 3.00 35.110 6.00
6. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.210 10.00 106.210 0.00
7. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.780 8.00 108.780 0.00
8. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.240 6.00 111.240 0.00
9. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.780 4.00 114.780 0.00
10. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 15.210 6.00 100.000 0.00 115.210 0.00
11. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 20.540 4.00 100.000 0.00 120.540 0.00
12. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.530 3.00 100.000 0.00 121.530 0.00
13. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 22.900 2.00 100.000 0.00 122.900 0.00
14. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. CONNELLY, DILLON PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. SPRADLIN, MEGAN CAVE CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
23. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
24. FREEMAN, BRODY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00