Scores Listing for Florence Parada 2017(Florence, AZ)

Results sorted by Average Time/Score

13-15 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.010 10.00 18.180 10.00 36.190 10.00
2. LONGO, CARLY DESERT HILLS, AZ 18.380 6.00 18.370 8.00 36.750 9.00
3. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 18.490 5.00 18.310 9.00 36.800 8.00
4. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.550 3.50 18.380 7.00 36.930 7.00
5. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.550 3.50 18.460 6.00 37.010 6.00
6. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.640 2.00 18.590 4.00 37.230 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.850 1.00 18.820 2.00 37.670 4.00
8. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 19.370 0.00 18.480 5.00 37.850 3.00
9. PERNA, ALEXANDRA PHOENIX, AZ 19.050 0.00 18.880 0.00 37.930 2.00
10. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.520 0.00 18.760 3.00 38.280 1.00
11. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.600 0.00 19.100 0.00 38.700 0.00
12. STAMM, KAYLEE CORTARO, AZ 19.260 0.00 19.580 0.00 38.840 0.00
13. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 19.890 0.00 19.160 0.00 39.050 0.00
14. HYNES, PAYTON COOLIDGE, AZ 19.790 0.00 19.580 0.00 39.370 0.00
15. BRITO, ANSLEY TUCSON, AZ 19.750 0.00 19.860 0.00 39.610 0.00
16. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 20.000 0.00 19.860 0.00 39.860 0.00
17. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 20.160 0.00 19.790 0.00 39.950 0.00
18. WILSON, RHIANNON TUCSON, AZ 20.240 0.00 20.300 0.00 40.540 0.00
19. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 21.650 0.00 19.390 0.00 41.040 0.00
20. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 18.020 9.00 23.110 0.00 41.130 0.00
21. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 18.250 7.00 22.920 0.00 41.170 0.00
22. KELLEY, TATUM COOLIDGE, AZ 20.200 0.00 21.040 0.00 41.240 0.00
23. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 18.160 8.00 23.750 0.00 41.910 0.00
24. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.870 0.00 18.870 1.00 42.740 0.00
25. WILTBANK, JAMI ELOY, AZ 21.590 0.00 22.020 0.00 43.610 0.00
26. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.820 0.00 23.970 0.00 43.790 0.00
27. TUCKER, ARLEY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 22.290 0.00 22.040 0.00 44.330 0.00
28. NEILL, SHAYLEE , 28.130 0.00 23.850 0.00 51.980 0.00
29. MUFTI, YASMEEN ELOY, AZ 100.000 0.00 21.180 0.00 121.180 0.00
30. REED, TARAH WITTMAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 2.770 10.00 3.490 7.00 6.260 10.00
2. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 3.090 9.00 3.710 6.00 6.800 9.00
3. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.500 8.00 3.320 8.00 6.820 8.00
4. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 3.730 6.00 3.770 5.00 7.500 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 13.740 3.00 4.410 4.00 18.150 6.00
6. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.070 10.00 103.070 0.00
7. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.190 9.00 103.190 0.00
8. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 3.680 7.00 100.000 0.00 103.680 0.00
9. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 4.580 5.00 100.000 0.00 104.580 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.870 3.00 104.870 0.00
11. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.390 4.00 100.000 0.00 106.390 0.00
12. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. WOODARD, RILYE MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. CALMELAT, ANGELINA TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. REED, TARAH WITTMAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Bull Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. HEIMBURG, KOOPER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 71.0 0.00 68.0 0.00 139.0 0.00
2. DUNHAM, JAKE TUCSON, AZ 74.0 0.00 63.0 0.00 137.0 0.00
3. KELLEY, BEAU COOLIDGE, AZ 67.0 0.00 64.0 0.00 131.0 0.00
4. HILLIER, DEVIN FLORENCE, AZ 66.0 0.00 63.0 0.00 129.0 0.00
5. BOYER, JACOB SHOWLOW, AZ 62.0 0.00 66.0 0.00 128.0 0.00
6. REICHWALD, LOGAN APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 65.0 0.00 60.0 0.00 125.0 0.00
7. SMITH, GAVIN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 58.0 0.00 63.0 0.00 121.0 0.00
8. BEAN, BRENDEN VALLEY FARMS, AZ 64.0 0.00 50.0 0.00 114.0 0.00
13-15 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.760 10.00 10.420 10.00 22.180 10.00
2. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.880 9.00 13.040 8.00 24.920 9.00
3. CURBELLO, CONOR QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.950 8.00 16.430 6.00 28.380 8.00
4. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 13.830 5.00 21.910 5.00 35.740 7.00
5. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 30.900 3.00 15.500 7.00 46.400 6.00
6. CHASE, DYLAN , 57.520 0.00 37.330 0.00 94.850 0.00
7. PETERSON, DAVID WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.000 9.00 112.000 0.00
8. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS, AZ 12.600 7.00 100.000 0.00 112.600 0.00
9. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 13.720 6.00 100.000 0.00 113.720 0.00
10. FREEMAN, CLAY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.100 4.00 123.100 0.00
11. HALE, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 23.130 4.00 100.000 0.00 123.130 0.00
12. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 4.090 8.00 3.050 10.00 7.140 10.00
2. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.900 5.00 3.100 9.00 14.000 9.00
3. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 5.130 7.00 26.440 7.00 31.570 8.00
4. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS, AZ 3.170 10.00 100.000 0.00 103.170 0.00
5. KELLEY, BEAU COOLIDGE, AZ 3.770 0.00 100.000 0.00 103.770 0.00
6. FREEMAN, CLAY WICKENBURG, AZ 6.200 6.00 100.000 0.00 106.200 0.00
7. PETERSON, DAVID WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.360 8.00 118.360 0.00
8. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 26.750 4.00 100.000 0.00 126.750 0.00
9. CHASE, DYLAN , 32.060 0.00 100.000 0.00 132.060 0.00
10. CURBELLO, CONOR QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 10.810 8.00 9.590 10.00 20.400 10.00
2. RODRIGUEZ, RUDY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 10.480 9.00 10.460 9.00 20.940 9.00
3. HYNES, PAYTON COOLIDGE, AZ 11.670 0.00 10.830 0.00 22.500 0.00
4. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 11.940 6.00 12.480 6.00 24.420 7.00
5. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.680 4.00 12.270 7.00 24.950 6.00
6. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.480 1.00 13.180 4.00 26.660 5.00
7. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.680 0.00 14.460 1.00 28.140 4.00
8. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 14.710 0.00 14.430 2.00 29.140 3.00
9. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 12.910 2.00 16.470 0.00 29.380 2.00
10. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 21.040 0.00 12.830 5.00 33.870 1.00
11. TUCKER, ARLEY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 16.840 0.00 17.860 0.00 34.700 0.00
12. WILSON, RHIANNON TUCSON, AZ 37.340 0.00 32.070 0.00 69.410 0.00
13. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 9.370 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.370 0.00
14. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 12.330 5.00 100.000 0.00 112.330 0.00
15. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.710 3.00 100.000 0.00 112.710 0.00
16. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.920 3.00 113.920 0.00
17. REED, TARAH WITTMAN, AZ 14.060 0.00 100.000 0.00 114.060 0.00
18. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. STAMM, KAYLEE CORTARO, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 21.970 8.00 22.110 9.00 44.080 10.00
2. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 22.210 6.00 21.950 10.00 44.160 9.00
3. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 22.360 5.00 22.210 7.00 44.570 8.00
4. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 20.530 10.00 25.730 0.00 46.260 7.00
5. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.940 4.00 23.460 4.00 46.400 6.00
6. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.380 1.00 22.180 8.00 46.560 5.00
7. PERNA, ALEXANDRA PHOENIX, AZ 24.430 0.00 22.850 5.00 47.280 4.00
8. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 21.520 9.00 26.530 0.00 48.050 3.00
9. WILSON, RHIANNON TUCSON, AZ 24.400 0.00 25.030 0.00 49.430 0.00
10. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 25.260 0.00 24.230 2.00 49.490 1.00
11. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 26.080 0.00 23.790 3.00 49.870 0.00
12. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 23.010 3.00 28.440 0.00 51.450 0.00
13. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 26.210 0.00 25.480 0.00 51.690 0.00
14. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.500 2.00 28.580 0.00 52.080 0.00
15. BRITO, ANSLEY TUCSON, AZ 27.210 0.00 25.740 0.00 52.950 0.00
16. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.160 7.00 32.860 0.00 55.020 0.00
17. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 30.430 0.00 25.240 0.00 55.670 0.00
18. STAMM, KAYLEE CORTARO, AZ 25.430 0.00 34.240 0.00 59.670 0.00
19. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.790 6.00 122.790 0.00
20. REED, TARAH WITTMAN, AZ 24.750 0.00 100.000 0.00 124.750 0.00
21. WOODARD, RILYE MARANA, AZ 25.500 0.00 100.000 0.00 125.500 0.00
22. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 26.560 0.00 126.560 0.00
23. KELLEY, TATUM COOLIDGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 31.360 0.00 131.360 0.00
24. LONGO, CARLY DESERT HILLS, AZ 34.620 0.00 100.000 0.00 134.620 0.00
13-15 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 9.790 10.00 8.530 9.00 18.320 10.00
2. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS, AZ 11.530 8.00 8.720 8.00 20.250 9.00
3. CURBELLO, CONOR QUEEN CREEK, AZ 16.060 4.00 8.250 10.00 24.310 8.00
4. HALE, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 14.300 5.00 10.970 6.00 25.270 7.00
5. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.660 3.00 8.910 7.00 25.570 6.00
6. FREEMAN, CLAY WICKENBURG, AZ 14.060 6.00 14.120 5.00 28.180 5.00
7. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 17.170 2.00 16.960 0.00 34.130 4.00
8. CHASE, DYLAN , 23.650 0.00 16.870 0.00 40.520 0.00
9. PETERSON, DAVID WILLCOX, AZ 10.930 9.00 100.000 0.00 110.930 0.00
10. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 12.060 7.00 100.000 0.00 112.060 0.00
11. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.620 4.00 114.620 0.00
12. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.040 3.00 115.040 0.00
13. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.870 2.00 115.870 0.00
13-15 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CURBELLO, CONOR QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.700 9.00 10.460 5.00 19.160 10.00
2. WOOLSEY, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.600 5.00 10.720 4.00 22.320 9.00
3. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS, AZ 10.320 7.00 18.170 0.00 28.490 8.00
4. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 23.610 0.00 9.710 6.00 33.320 7.00
5. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 6.810 10.00 100.000 0.00 106.810 0.00
6. PETERSON, DAVID WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.640 10.00 108.640 0.00
7. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.720 9.00 108.720 0.00
8. CALMELAT, ANGELINA TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.770 8.00 108.770 0.00
9. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 9.150 8.00 100.000 0.00 109.150 0.00
10. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.370 7.00 109.370 0.00
11. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 11.480 6.00 100.000 0.00 111.480 0.00
12. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.210 3.00 113.210 0.00
13. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.310 2.00 115.310 0.00
14. HALE, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 15.670 4.00 100.000 0.00 115.670 0.00
15. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 15.860 3.00 100.000 0.00 115.860 0.00
16. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.040 1.00 116.040 0.00
17. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.540 2.00 100.000 0.00 116.540 0.00
18. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.090 1.00 100.000 0.00 118.090 0.00
19. WOODARD, RILYE MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
23. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
24. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
25. FREEMAN, CLAY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
26. CHASE, DYLAN , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
27. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
28. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. MARTINEZ, JENNIE CHANDLER HEIGHTS, AZ 17.930 0.00 17.890 0.00 35.820 0.00
2. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 18.800 7.00 18.280 9.00 37.080 8.50
3. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGRESS, AZ 18.550 8.00 18.530 6.00 37.080 8.50
4. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.850 5.50 18.340 8.00 37.190 7.00
5. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 18.860 4.00 18.760 5.00 37.620 6.00
6. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.850 5.50 18.960 3.00 37.810 5.00
7. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.470 9.00 19.620 0.00 38.090 4.00
8. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.080 3.00 19.170 0.00 38.250 3.00
9. MCKINNEY, TAYLOR MESA, AZ 19.180 2.00 19.140 0.00 38.320 2.00
10. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 19.350 0.00 19.070 2.00 38.420 1.00
11. SHEETS, TALA GILBERT, AZ 19.240 1.00 19.290 0.00 38.530 0.00
12. RANDAZZO, DANIELLE WICKENBURG, AZ 19.340 0.00 19.360 0.00 38.700 0.00
13. FAUST, DEANNA TUCSON, AZ 19.810 0.00 19.100 0.00 38.910 0.00
14. ETCHART, CLARISSA ELGIN, AZ 19.400 0.00 19.730 0.00 39.130 0.00
15. TUCKER, KENDYLL CHINO VALLEY, AZ 19.790 0.00 19.710 0.00 39.500 0.00
16. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 21.480 0.00 18.790 4.00 40.270 0.00
17. DUBBS, ALEXIS FLORENCE, AZ 20.390 0.00 20.260 0.00 40.650 0.00
18. KEIM, EHRIN WITTMAN, AZ 19.990 0.00 21.380 0.00 41.370 0.00
19. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.360 0.00 18.410 7.00 41.770 0.00
20. JOHNSON, TAYLOR PHOENIX, AZ 21.880 0.00 20.900 0.00 42.780 0.00
21. SERRANO-SMITH, SARAH , 21.710 0.00 21.560 0.00 43.270 0.00
22. BARTMAN, ASHLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.680 8.00 3.950 8.00 7.630 10.00
2. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 2.940 10.00 12.670 4.00 15.610 9.00
3. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.680 4.00 3.180 9.00 15.860 8.00
4. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.640 9.00 13.340 3.00 16.980 7.00
5. ALLEN, TAYLOR QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.030 10.00 103.030 0.00
6. ODOM, MACI BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.090 7.00 104.090 0.00
7. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 4.190 7.00 100.000 0.00 104.190 0.00
8. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 5.180 6.00 100.000 0.00 105.180 0.00
9. MCKINNEY, TAYLOR MESA, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.500 6.00 105.500 0.00
10. MARTINEZ, JENNIE CHANDLER HEIGHTS, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.630 0.00 110.630 0.00
11. FROST, TR LAKESIDE, AZ 12.630 5.00 100.000 0.00 112.630 0.00
12. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 19.840 3.00 100.000 0.00 119.840 0.00
13. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. CONWAY, DANA MARIE , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. BARTMAN, ASHLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Bull Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. KELLEY, HUNTER COOLIDGE, AZ 72.0 0.00 70.0 0.00 142.0 0.00
2. GIRON, KAIDEN , 76.0 0.00 66.0 0.00 142.0 0.00
3. CARRALES, PAUL SSAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 71.0 8.00 70.0 9.50 141.0 8.00
4. CLARK, JACKSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 68.0 7.00 65.0 7.00 133.0 7.00
16-18 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HEIMBURG, KALEB SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 16.390 10.00 12.790 10.00 29.180 10.00
2. CLARK, JACKSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.320 8.00 13.310 9.00 31.630 9.00
3. KERBY, CACHE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 17.370 9.00 28.800 6.00 46.170 8.00
4. GRANILLO, CHASE FLORENCE, AZ 48.570 7.00 33.260 5.00 81.830 7.00
5. CARRALES, PAUL SSAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 24.320 8.00 124.320 0.00
6. KELLEY, HUNTER COOLIDGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 27.440 0.00 127.440 0.00
16-18 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BOYLE, CUTTER CASA GRANDE, AZ 2.500 10.00 2.550 10.00 5.050 10.00
2. WOOLSEY, RUBE ANTHONY CASA GRANDE, AZ 7.570 7.00 4.180 9.00 11.750 9.00
3. KELLEY, HUNTER COOLIDGE, AZ 21.090 0.00 6.150 0.00 27.240 0.00
4. KERBY, CACHE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 25.870 5.00 19.210 7.00 45.080 7.00
5. CLARK, JACKSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 2.900 9.00 100.000 0.00 102.900 0.00
6. CARRALES, PAUL SSAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 3.810 8.00 100.000 0.00 103.810 0.00
7. CURRAN, GAGE , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. KEPLER, ROCKWELL SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. LOVINGOOD, WAYLON SNOWFLAKE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 9.560 9.00 9.320 8.00 18.880 10.00
2. KEENAN, DAKOTA MARICOPA, AZ 12.060 6.00 8.930 9.00 20.990 9.00
3. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 12.220 5.00 9.890 6.00 22.110 8.00
4. ALLEN, TAYLOR QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.030 7.00 11.120 5.00 23.150 7.00
5. ETCHART, CLARISSA ELGIN, AZ 14.660 3.00 12.700 3.00 27.360 6.00
6. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.110 2.00 11.990 4.00 31.100 5.00
7. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.480 10.00 100.000 0.00 108.480 0.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, ROCKY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.900 10.00 108.900 0.00
9. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.680 7.00 109.680 0.00
10. MCKINNEY, TAYLOR MESA, AZ 11.740 8.00 100.000 0.00 111.740 0.00
11. FAUST, DEANNA TUCSON, AZ 12.430 0.00 100.000 0.00 112.430 0.00
12. TUCKER, KENDYLL CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.280 2.00 114.280 0.00
13. JOHNSON, TAYLOR PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.900 1.00 118.900 0.00
14. DUBBS, ALEXIS FLORENCE, AZ 19.150 0.00 100.000 0.00 119.150 0.00
16-18 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. MARTINEZ, JENNIE CHANDLER HEIGHTS, AZ 20.930 0.00 21.580 0.00 42.510 0.00
2. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.520 8.00 22.320 8.00 44.840 9.00
3. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.450 10.00 26.130 2.00 46.580 8.00
4. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGRESS, AZ 23.920 6.00 24.530 6.00 48.450 7.00
5. SHEETS, TALA GILBERT, AZ 24.910 5.00 24.380 7.00 49.290 6.00
6. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 27.520 0.00 22.210 9.00 49.730 5.00
7. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.150 7.00 27.880 0.00 51.030 4.00
8. DUBBS, ALEXIS FLORENCE, AZ 27.260 0.00 24.590 0.00 51.850 0.00
9. ETCHART, CLARISSA ELGIN, AZ 25.700 3.00 26.600 1.00 52.300 2.00
10. MCKINNEY, TAYLOR MESA, AZ 25.320 4.00 29.580 0.00 54.900 1.00
11. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 27.590 0.00 28.380 0.00 55.970 0.00
12. FAUST, DEANNA TUCSON, AZ 26.880 0.00 29.790 0.00 56.670 0.00
13. JOHNSON, TAYLOR PHOENIX, AZ 31.000 0.00 25.900 3.00 56.900 0.00
14. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 27.590 0.00 33.070 0.00 60.660 0.00
15. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 30.340 0.00 37.760 0.00 68.100 0.00
16. RANDAZZO, DANIELLE WICKENBURG, AZ 35.370 0.00 35.810 0.00 71.180 0.00
17. CONWAY, DANA MARIE , 100.000 0.00 25.700 0.00 125.700 0.00
18. SERRANO-SMITH, SARAH , 100.000 0.00 27.200 0.00 127.200 0.00
19. BARTMAN, ASHLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. KEIM, EHRIN WITTMAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KERBY, CACHE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.900 9.00 11.450 10.00 24.350 10.00
2. CLARK, JACKSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 12.700 10.00 12.240 9.00 24.940 9.00
3. HEIMBURG, KALEB SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.090 8.00 12.310 8.00 25.400 8.00
4. GRANILLO, CHASE FLORENCE, AZ 20.550 7.00 16.670 7.00 37.220 7.00
5. KELLEY, HUNTER COOLIDGE, AZ 23.380 0.00 100.000 0.00 123.380 0.00
6. CARRALES, PAUL SSAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KERBY, CACHE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.150 9.00 12.780 6.00 21.930 10.00
2. WOOLSEY, RUBE ANTHONY CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.140 7.00 15.340 5.00 26.480 9.00
3. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.770 8.00 23.170 4.00 33.940 8.00
4. FROST, TR LAKESIDE, AZ 8.960 10.00 100.000 0.00 108.960 0.00
5. GRANILLO, CHASE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.590 10.00 110.590 0.00
6. KEPLER, ROCKWELL SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.900 9.00 110.900 0.00
7. CLARK, JACKSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.120 8.00 111.120 0.00
8. CARRALES, PAUL SSAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.790 7.00 111.790 0.00
9. HEIMBURG, KALEB SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 14.700 6.00 100.000 0.00 114.700 0.00
10. ODOM, MACI BUCKEYE, AZ 17.320 5.00 100.000 0.00 117.320 0.00
11. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. KELLEY, HUNTER COOLIDGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. WRIGHT, ETHAN , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.110 10.00 19.040 10.00 38.150 10.00
2. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 19.480 9.00 19.950 7.00 39.430 9.00
3. JOHNSON, EMMA BELEN, NM 20.200 0.00 19.520 0.00 39.720 0.00
4. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 20.540 7.00 20.260 5.00 40.800 7.00
5. SHUMAN, RYLEE STANFIELD, AZ 22.860 5.00 21.210 3.00 44.070 6.00
6. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 24.030 3.00 21.580 2.00 45.610 5.00
7. CAMPA, FAITH GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 25.450 2.00 20.450 4.00 45.900 4.00
8. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 23.720 4.00 23.200 1.00 46.920 3.00
9. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 28.160 0.00 23.490 0.00 51.650 2.00
10. SOLOMONSON, AUDREY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 27.590 1.00 25.930 0.00 53.520 1.00
11. ZERBEL, GRACIE WHETSTONE, AZ 36.810 0.00 25.530 0.00 62.340 0.00
12. ZERBEL, KOLTER WHETSTONE, AZ 44.650 0.00 33.470 0.00 78.120 0.00
13. JEPSON, KASH LAS VEGAS, NV 100.000 0.00 19.570 8.00 119.570 0.00
14. CARUSO, WILLOW FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.180 6.00 120.180 0.00
15. ESCAPULE, ELLIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.920 6.00 100.000 0.00 121.920 0.00
16. LUCERO, KIERA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 49.240 0.00 149.240 0.00
17. WIMBERLY, CALLIE JOE WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 52.460 0.00 152.460 0.00
18. KASUN, KAIDYN , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Calf Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 64.0 10.00 68.0 10.00 132.0 10.00
2. LAWS, ISIAH ANDREW , 63.0 0.00 66.0 0.00 129.0 0.00
3. ESCOBEDO, ISAAC MESA, AZ 63.0 8.50 65.0 8.00 128.0 8.00
4. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 60.0 7.00 59.0 5.50 119.0 7.00
5. OSEGUEDA, ANGEL BEAR TUCSON, AZ 56.0 6.00 60.0 7.00 116.0 6.00
6. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 51.0 5.00 59.0 5.50 110.0 5.00
7. YAZZIE, BRYCE KAYENTE, AZ 0.0 0.00 54.0 4.00 54.0 0.00
8. LOVINGOOD, LANDON SNOWFLAKE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9. KIRBY, JACE PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
10. TUCKER, BILL COOLIDGE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
11. ESCAPULE, LUKE KINGMAN, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4-8 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.940 9.00 14.280 10.00 34.220 10.00
2. SHUMAN, RYLEE STANFIELD, AZ 18.960 10.00 17.780 9.00 36.740 9.00
3. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 24.850 7.00 21.460 7.00 46.310 8.00
4. JEPSON, KASH LAS VEGAS, NV 21.330 8.00 34.180 4.00 55.510 7.00
5. CARUSO, WILLOW FLORENCE, AZ 29.620 6.00 26.800 6.00 56.420 6.00
6. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 33.840 4.00 33.340 5.00 67.180 5.00
7. ESCAPULE, ELLIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 33.200 5.00 37.780 3.00 70.980 4.00
8. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 41.780 2.00 45.740 2.00 87.520 3.00
9. CAMPA, FAITH GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 19.180 8.00 119.180 0.00
10. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 39.570 3.00 100.000 0.00 139.570 0.00
11. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 46.840 1.00 146.840 0.00
12. WIMBERLY, CALLIE JOE WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CAMPA, FAITH GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 28.060 6.00 25.000 10.00 53.060 10.00
2. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 27.220 7.00 27.120 7.00 54.340 9.00
3. ESCAPULE, ELLIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 26.110 9.00 30.710 3.00 56.820 8.00
4. SHUMAN, RYLEE STANFIELD, AZ 31.560 3.00 26.450 9.00 58.010 7.00
5. JEPSON, KASH LAS VEGAS, NV 29.590 5.00 29.070 6.00 58.660 6.00
6. ZERBEL, GRACIE WHETSTONE, AZ 32.460 0.00 29.850 0.00 62.310 0.00
7. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 33.380 1.00 29.540 5.00 62.920 4.00
8. ZERBEL, KOLTER WHETSTONE, AZ 51.220 0.00 50.680 0.00 101.900 0.00
9. CARUSO, WILLOW FLORENCE, AZ 22.950 10.00 100.000 0.00 122.950 0.00
10. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 26.670 8.00 100.000 0.00 126.670 0.00
11. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 26.880 8.00 126.880 0.00
12. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 29.920 4.00 100.000 0.00 129.920 0.00
13. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 33.210 2.00 133.210 0.00
14. LUCERO, KIERA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 82.410 0.00 100.000 0.00 182.410 0.00
15. JOHNSON, EMMA BELEN, NM 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. KASUN, KAIDYN , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 17.920 10.00 100.000 0.00 117.920 0.00
2. CAMPA, FAITH GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
3. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. JEPSON, KASH LAS VEGAS, NV 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. CARUSO, WILLOW FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. SHUMAN, RYLEE STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 18.060 10.00 17.910 10.00 35.970 10.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 18.240 9.00 18.180 9.00 36.420 9.00
3. SPRADLIN, MEGAN CAVE CREEK, AZ 18.500 5.00 18.490 7.00 36.990 8.00
4. OLNEY, MAKAYLA MARANA, AZ 18.440 0.00 18.570 0.00 37.010 0.00
5. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 18.690 1.00 18.500 5.50 37.190 5.50
6. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.550 3.50 18.640 3.00 37.190 5.50
7. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 18.890 0.00 18.480 8.00 37.370 4.00
8. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 18.890 0.00 18.500 5.50 37.390 3.00
9. WOOLSEY, BRETT , 18.550 3.50 18.900 0.00 37.450 2.00
10. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 18.580 2.00 19.060 0.00 37.640 1.00
11. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.450 6.00 19.280 0.00 37.730 0.00
12. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 18.810 0.00 19.020 0.00 37.830 0.00
13. DALTON, KASEY MARICOPA, AZ 19.100 0.00 18.910 0.00 38.010 0.00
14. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.250 0.00 19.050 0.00 38.300 0.00
15. MCGUIRE, BREELYN LITCHFIELD, AZ 19.650 0.00 18.850 2.00 38.500 0.00
16. SHUMAN, RANNYN STANFIELD, AZ 20.200 0.00 18.880 1.00 39.080 0.00
17. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 20.330 0.00 20.570 0.00 40.900 0.00
18. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE, AZ 20.230 0.00 21.100 0.00 41.330 0.00
19. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 18.440 7.50 23.190 0.00 41.630 0.00
20. DECKER, LAINEE COOLIDGE, AZ 21.230 0.00 20.450 0.00 41.680 0.00
21. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 21.130 0.00 22.050 0.00 43.180 0.00
22. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.980 0.00 24.650 0.00 44.630 0.00
23. PADILLA, ISABELLA RIO RICO, AZ 23.280 0.00 22.900 0.00 46.180 0.00
24. JOE, SAVANNAH SACATON, AZ 23.320 0.00 23.320 0.00 46.640 0.00
25. DUNHAM, PAIGE TUCSON, AZ 26.310 0.00 24.610 0.00 50.920 0.00
9-12 Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 3.430 10.00 3.550 9.00 6.980 10.00
2. CONNELLY, DILLON PHOENIX, AZ 4.060 9.00 3.860 8.00 7.920 9.00
3. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 5.780 6.00 14.380 3.00 20.160 8.00
4. JEPSON, **KASH** , 15.560 0.00 7.590 0.00 23.150 0.00
5. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.300 10.00 103.300 0.00
6. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.430 7.00 104.430 0.00
7. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 4.660 8.00 100.000 0.00 104.660 0.00
8. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 4.730 7.00 100.000 0.00 104.730 0.00
9. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.060 5.00 111.060 0.00
10. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.260 4.00 113.260 0.00
11. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 30.580 0.00 130.580 0.00
12. FREEMAN, BRODY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. JACKSON, DAMIAN HEREFORD, 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. GOULD, ** BEN ** , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. KASUN, KREED ** , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. BENNETT, **BUCK ** , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. ERVIN, TANNER CONGRESS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 11.840 10.00 13.790 8.00 25.630 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 13.370 9.00 13.710 9.00 27.080 9.00
3. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 15.260 8.00 13.800 7.00 29.060 8.00
4. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 18.020 4.00 15.340 5.00 33.360 7.00
5. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.400 3.00 17.300 3.00 35.700 6.00
6. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 19.150 2.00 16.770 4.00 35.920 5.00
7. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 21.030 1.00 19.470 2.00 40.500 4.00
8. JACKSON, DAMIAN HEREFORD, 16.080 0.00 26.120 0.00 42.200 0.00
9. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 17.870 5.00 24.970 0.00 42.840 2.00
10. ERVIN, TANNER CONGRESS, AZ 16.280 6.00 28.790 0.00 45.070 1.00
11. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 25.090 0.00 23.810 0.00 48.900 0.00
12. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.610 10.00 111.610 0.00
13. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.140 6.00 114.140 0.00
9-12 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 3.680 10.00 4.210 10.00 7.890 10.00
2. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 3.870 9.00 5.890 6.00 9.760 9.00
3. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 4.000 8.00 6.500 4.00 10.500 8.00
4. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.180 7.00 4.740 9.00 10.920 7.00
5. WOOLSEY, BRETT , 20.250 2.00 5.920 5.00 26.170 6.00
6. OLNEY, MAKAYLA MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.970 0.00 104.970 0.00
7. JOE, SAVANNAH SACATON, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.230 0.00 105.230 0.00
8. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 6.830 6.00 100.000 0.00 106.830 0.00
9. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE, AZ 6.870 0.00 100.000 0.00 106.870 0.00
10. DECKER, LAINEE COOLIDGE, AZ 7.680 0.00 100.000 0.00 107.680 0.00
11. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 16.210 3.00 100.000 0.00 116.210 0.00
12. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. SPRADLIN, MEGAN CAVE CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. SHUMAN, RANNYN STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Bull Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. SIBLEY, REDDEK MARANA, AZ 69.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 69.0 0.00
2. JACKSON, DAMIAN HEREFORD, 69.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 69.0 0.00
3. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 66.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 66.0 0.00
4. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
5. BONNEY, DYLAN PINETOP, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
6. OSEGUEDA, DANCING BEAR TUCSON, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Calf Touch
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 7.250 9.00 6.410 8.50 13.660 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 8.320 8.00 6.980 7.00 15.300 9.00
3. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 15.700 6.00 6.280 10.00 21.980 8.00
4. CONNELLY, DILLON PHOENIX, AZ 14.960 7.00 7.430 6.00 22.390 7.00
5. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 20.540 5.00 23.290 1.00 43.830 6.00
6. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.410 8.50 106.410 0.00
7. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 6.780 10.00 100.000 0.00 106.780 0.00
8. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.540 5.00 108.540 0.00
9. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.700 4.00 108.700 0.00
10. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.130 3.00 113.130 0.00
11. FREEMAN, BRODY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.430 2.00 115.430 0.00
12. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 14.040 7.00 10.570 10.00 24.610 10.00
2. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 13.580 10.00 12.030 8.00 25.610 9.00
3. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 13.810 8.00 14.140 4.00 27.950 8.00
4. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 13.680 9.00 14.470 2.00 28.150 7.00
5. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 14.430 6.00 14.340 3.00 28.770 6.00
6. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 14.480 5.00 14.610 1.00 29.090 5.00
7. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.330 1.00 12.840 7.00 29.170 4.00
8. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 15.200 4.00 14.980 0.00 30.180 3.00
9. MCGUIRE, BREELYN LITCHFIELD, AZ 16.220 2.00 14.000 5.00 30.220 2.00
10. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 18.270 0.00 13.650 6.00 31.920 1.00
11. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 15.500 3.00 18.250 0.00 33.750 0.00
12. SHUMAN, RANNYN STANFIELD, AZ 16.900 0.00 19.470 0.00 36.370 0.00
13. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.230 0.00 20.850 0.00 39.080 0.00
14. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 23.620 0.00 24.210 0.00 47.830 0.00
15. WOOLSEY, BRETT , 27.030 0.00 24.420 0.00 51.450 0.00
16. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 36.660 0.00 38.650 0.00 75.310 0.00
17. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.390 9.00 111.390 0.00
18. OLNEY, MAKAYLA MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.340 0.00 116.340 0.00
19. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 20.510 0.00 100.000 0.00 120.510 0.00
20. DECKER, LAINEE COOLIDGE, AZ 31.900 0.00 100.000 0.00 131.900 0.00
21. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE, AZ 43.450 0.00 100.000 0.00 143.450 0.00
22. SPRADLIN, MEGAN CAVE CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 21.700 9.00 20.930 10.00 42.630 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 21.130 10.00 21.710 9.00 42.840 9.00
3. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.130 7.00 22.130 7.00 44.260 8.00
4. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 23.180 6.00 22.870 6.00 46.050 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 23.620 5.00 23.800 4.00 47.420 6.00
6. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 21.870 8.00 26.920 0.00 48.790 5.00
7. OLNEY, MAKAYLA MARANA, AZ 25.580 0.00 24.530 0.00 50.110 0.00
8. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.660 4.00 25.730 2.00 50.390 3.00
9. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 27.090 0.00 27.590 0.00 54.680 2.00
10. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 32.990 0.00 22.050 8.00 55.040 1.00
11. ZERBEL, KAYDEE WHETSTONE, AZ 29.360 0.00 26.380 0.00 55.740 0.00
12. PADILLA, ISABELLA RIO RICO, AZ 27.790 0.00 28.170 0.00 55.960 0.00
13. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 33.020 0.00 23.240 5.00 56.260 0.00
14. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 29.210 0.00 27.590 0.00 56.800 0.00
15. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.340 3.00 34.080 0.00 59.420 0.00
16. SHUMAN, RANNYN STANFIELD, AZ 27.030 1.00 36.310 0.00 63.340 0.00
17. DUNHAM, PAIGE TUCSON, AZ 31.410 0.00 32.810 0.00 64.220 0.00
18. WOOLSEY, BRETT , 31.040 0.00 33.740 0.00 64.780 0.00
19. JOE, SAVANNAH SACATON, AZ 39.430 0.00 28.820 0.00 68.250 0.00
20. SPRADLIN, MEGAN CAVE CREEK, AZ 31.630 0.00 45.070 0.00 76.700 0.00
21. MCGUIRE, BREELYN LITCHFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00 34.500 0.00 134.500 0.00
22. DALTON, KASEY MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 9.180 10.00 17.260 8.00 26.440 10.00
2. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 14.320 9.00 20.450 5.00 34.770 9.00
3. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.350 6.00 17.930 6.00 37.280 8.00
4. CONNELLY, DILLON PHOENIX, AZ 31.070 3.00 12.530 9.00 43.600 7.00
5. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.930 8.00 31.560 2.00 47.490 6.00
6. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.580 10.00 109.580 0.00
7. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.920 7.00 117.920 0.00
8. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 19.060 7.00 100.000 0.00 119.060 0.00
9. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 19.620 5.00 100.000 0.00 119.620 0.00
10. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.540 4.00 122.540 0.00
11. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.830 3.00 123.830 0.00
12. JACKSON, DAMIAN HEREFORD, 24.490 0.00 100.000 0.00 124.490 0.00
13. FREEMAN, BRODY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 9.470 10.00 8.530 9.00 18.000 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 12.860 7.00 6.710 10.00 19.570 9.00
3. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 10.370 9.00 14.140 6.00 24.510 8.00
4. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.810 6.00 18.210 5.00 35.020 7.00
5. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 22.390 3.00 19.810 4.00 42.200 6.00
6. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.800 8.00 110.800 0.00
7. JACKSON, DAMIAN HEREFORD, 10.930 0.00 100.000 0.00 110.930 0.00
8. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.940 7.00 112.940 0.00
9. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 16.820 5.00 100.000 0.00 116.820 0.00
10. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 17.880 4.00 100.000 0.00 117.880 0.00
11. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 23.000 2.00 100.000 0.00 123.000 0.00
12. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 23.490 1.00 100.000 0.00 123.490 0.00
13. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 24.700 0.00 100.000 0.00 124.700 0.00
14. JOE, SAVANNAH SACATON, AZ 26.270 0.00 100.000 0.00 126.270 0.00
15. CONNELLY, DILLON PHOENIX, AZ 27.790 0.00 100.000 0.00 127.790 0.00
16. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. SPRADLIN, MEGAN CAVE CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. ERVIN, TANNER CONGRESS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
23. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
24. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
25. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
26. DECKER, LAINEE COOLIDGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
27. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
28. FREEMAN, BRODY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
29. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
30. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00