Scores Listing for COTTONWOOD 2017(Williams, AZ)

Results sorted by Average Time/Score

13-15 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 18.080 8.00 17.990 10.00 36.070 10.00
2. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.000 9.00 18.480 6.00 36.480 9.00
3. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 18.410 6.00 18.190 9.00 36.600 8.00
4. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.490 5.00 18.350 7.00 36.840 7.00
5. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.570 4.00 18.490 5.00 37.060 6.00
6. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.980 0.00 18.230 8.00 37.210 5.00
7. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.610 3.00 18.670 1.00 37.280 4.00
8. MOTES, BAYLEE DOUGLAS, AZ 18.730 2.00 18.610 4.00 37.340 3.00
9. DEWITT, KYLEIGH CAMP VERDE, AZ 18.750 1.00 18.660 2.00 37.410 2.00
10. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.930 0.00 19.010 0.00 37.940 0.50
11. LONGO, CARLY DESERT HILLS, AZ 18.910 0.00 19.030 0.00 37.940 0.50
12. PERNA, ALEXANDRA PHOENIX, AZ 19.320 0.00 18.910 0.00 38.230 0.00
13. REED, TARAH WITTMAN, AZ 19.600 0.00 18.630 3.00 38.230 0.00
14. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 19.530 0.00 19.310 0.00 38.840 0.00
15. CRONE, JUSTINE HUACHUCA CITY, AZ 19.940 0.00 19.250 0.00 39.190 0.00
16. BRITO, ANSLEY TUCSON, AZ 19.590 0.00 19.840 0.00 39.430 0.00
17. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 19.750 0.00 19.850 0.00 39.600 0.00
18. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 17.820 10.00 22.830 0.00 40.650 0.00
19. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 22.110 0.00 19.000 0.00 41.110 0.00
20. WHITTEN, AUDREY PRESCOTT, AZ 21.690 0.00 22.530 0.00 44.220 0.00
21. TUCKER, ARLEY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 24.300 0.00 21.440 0.00 45.740 0.00
22. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.290 7.00 28.330 0.00 46.620 0.00
23. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.680 0.00 118.680 0.00
24. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 19.030 0.00 100.000 0.00 119.030 0.00
25. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.780 0.00 100.000 0.00 119.780 0.00
26. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 3.600 8.00 3.740 9.00 7.340 10.00
2. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 3.720 7.00 12.340 6.00 16.060 9.00
3. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.560 2.00 26.270 5.00 49.830 8.00
4. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 2.730 10.00 100.000 0.00 102.730 0.00
5. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.190 9.00 100.000 0.00 103.190 0.00
6. REED, TARAH WITTMAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.490 10.00 103.490 0.00
7. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.920 8.00 103.920 0.00
8. MOTES, BAYLEE DOUGLAS, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.030 7.00 104.030 0.00
9. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 5.040 6.00 100.000 0.00 105.040 0.00
10. DEWITT, KYLEIGH CAMP VERDE, AZ 5.740 5.00 100.000 0.00 105.740 0.00
11. POLACEK, ABIGAIL CHINO VALLEY, AZ 7.030 4.00 100.000 0.00 107.030 0.00
12. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 14.160 3.00 100.000 0.00 114.160 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. CALMELAT, ANGELINA TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS, AZ 14.900 10.00 11.860 10.00 26.760 10.00
2. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 16.040 9.00 14.690 7.00 30.730 9.00
3. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 20.880 7.00 14.410 8.00 35.290 8.00
4. FREEMAN, CLAY WICKENBURG, AZ 26.410 6.00 26.370 3.00 52.780 7.00
5. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.690 9.00 113.690 0.00
6. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.520 6.00 115.520 0.00
7. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.020 5.00 117.020 0.00
8. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.220 4.00 118.220 0.00
9. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.180 8.00 100.000 0.00 120.180 0.00
10. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 38.460 2.00 138.460 0.00
11. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, DALLEY WINKELMAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 2.440 10.00 102.440 0.00
2. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 2.770 10.00 100.000 0.00 102.770 0.00
3. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 13.820 9.00 100.000 0.00 113.820 0.00
4. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. FREEMAN, CLAY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 9.620 10.00 10.870 8.00 20.490 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 13.380 7.00 12.030 7.00 25.410 9.00
3. REED, TARAH WITTMAN, AZ 13.990 5.00 12.830 6.00 26.820 8.00
4. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 14.030 4.00 15.960 4.00 29.990 7.00
5. RODRIGUEZ, RUDY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 13.750 6.00 16.580 2.00 30.330 6.00
6. MOTES, BAYLEE DOUGLAS, AZ 9.740 9.00 21.290 0.00 31.030 5.00
7. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 16.800 1.00 17.310 1.00 34.110 4.00
8. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.900 0.00 15.460 5.00 34.360 3.00
9. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 19.090 0.00 16.340 3.00 35.430 2.00
10. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.930 10.00 109.930 0.00
11. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.500 9.00 110.500 0.00
12. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.050 8.00 100.000 0.00 111.050 0.00
13. POLACEK, ABIGAIL CHINO VALLEY, AZ 14.280 3.00 100.000 0.00 114.280 0.00
14. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 15.560 2.00 100.000 0.00 115.560 0.00
15. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 17.230 0.00 100.000 0.00 117.230 0.00
16. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 36.560 0.00 100.000 0.00 136.560 0.00
17. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 21.920 9.00 21.600 8.00 43.520 10.00
2. MOTES, BAYLEE DOUGLAS, AZ 22.250 8.00 21.870 6.00 44.120 9.00
3. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 22.800 7.00 21.920 5.00 44.720 8.00
4. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 23.280 4.00 22.730 2.00 46.010 7.00
5. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.840 6.00 23.330 1.00 46.170 6.00
6. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 21.070 10.00 26.110 0.00 47.180 5.00
7. LONGO, CARLY DESERT HILLS, AZ 25.120 0.00 22.640 3.50 47.760 4.00
8. CRONE, JUSTINE HUACHUCA CITY, AZ 24.910 1.00 25.730 0.00 50.640 3.00
9. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 30.660 0.00 20.960 10.00 51.620 2.00
10. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.200 5.00 28.440 0.00 51.640 1.00
11. BRITO, ANSLEY TUCSON, AZ 25.900 0.00 26.260 0.00 52.160 0.00
12. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 24.360 2.00 28.450 0.00 52.810 0.00
13. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.070 0.00 27.800 0.00 52.870 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 26.630 0.00 26.780 0.00 53.410 0.00
15. WHITTEN, AUDREY PRESCOTT, AZ 27.910 0.00 27.370 0.00 55.280 0.00
16. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 31.210 0.00 26.680 0.00 57.890 0.00
17. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 37.470 0.00 21.810 7.00 59.280 0.00
18. PERNA, ALEXANDRA PHOENIX, AZ 28.000 0.00 33.890 0.00 61.890 0.00
19. DEWITT, KYLEIGH CAMP VERDE, AZ 23.770 3.00 39.430 0.00 63.200 0.00
20. REED, TARAH WITTMAN, AZ 29.450 0.00 33.920 0.00 63.370 0.00
21. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 42.400 0.00 33.690 0.00 76.090 0.00
22. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 21.580 9.00 121.580 0.00
23. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.640 3.50 122.640 0.00
24. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 30.900 0.00 100.000 0.00 130.900 0.00
13-15 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 9.620 9.00 9.230 8.00 18.850 10.00
2. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 10.350 8.00 8.570 9.00 18.920 9.00
3. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS, AZ 13.780 5.00 6.520 10.00 20.300 8.00
4. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 11.740 7.00 10.930 7.00 22.670 7.00
5. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 15.490 4.00 12.460 5.00 27.950 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, DALLEY WINKELMAN, AZ 11.900 6.00 18.720 4.00 30.620 5.00
7. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.350 2.00 11.720 6.00 31.070 4.00
8. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 8.560 10.00 100.000 0.00 108.560 0.00
9. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 16.800 3.00 100.000 0.00 116.800 0.00
10. FREEMAN, CLAY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 19.920 3.00 119.920 0.00
11. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PHILLIPS, DALLEY WINKELMAN, AZ 9.860 7.00 9.610 9.00 19.470 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.650 4.00 10.290 7.00 22.940 9.00
3. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 14.370 3.00 9.800 8.00 24.170 8.00
4. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.650 10.00 108.650 0.00
5. CALMELAT, ANGELINA TUCSON, AZ 9.100 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.100 0.00
6. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 9.250 9.00 100.000 0.00 109.250 0.00
7. WOOLSEY, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 9.500 8.00 100.000 0.00 109.500 0.00
8. REEVES, EVERETT DOUGLAS, AZ 9.980 6.00 100.000 0.00 109.980 0.00
9. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 10.800 5.00 100.000 0.00 110.800 0.00
10. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.830 6.00 111.830 0.00
11. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.370 5.00 112.370 0.00
12. REEVES, QUINCY DOUGLAS, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.260 4.00 113.260 0.00
13. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 16.390 2.00 100.000 0.00 116.390 0.00
14. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.850 3.00 116.850 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 16.880 1.00 100.000 0.00 116.880 0.00
16. MOTES, BAYLEE DOUGLAS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
23. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
24. FREEMAN, CLAY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
25. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
26. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
27. DEWITT, KYLEIGH CAMP VERDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 17.800 10.00 18.320 9.00 36.120 10.00
2. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.740 6.00 18.230 10.00 36.970 9.00
3. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 18.500 9.00 18.880 4.00 37.380 8.00
4. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.700 7.00 18.820 7.00 37.520 7.00
5. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGRESS, AZ 19.430 0.00 18.330 8.00 37.760 6.00
6. MCKINNEY, TAYLOR MESA, AZ 19.070 3.00 18.850 6.00 37.920 5.00
7. RANDAZZO, DANIELLE WICKENBURG, AZ 19.060 4.00 19.560 3.00 38.620 4.00
8. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.220 0.00 18.860 5.00 39.080 3.00
9. TUCKER, KENDYLL CHINO VALLEY, AZ 20.020 0.00 19.640 2.00 39.660 2.00
10. KEIM, EHRIN WITTMAN, AZ 21.020 0.00 20.520 1.00 41.540 1.00
11. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.590 8.00 23.100 0.00 41.690 0.00
12. JOHNSON, TAYLOR PHOENIX, AZ 21.100 0.00 20.850 0.00 41.950 0.00
13. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 18.820 5.00 24.050 0.00 42.870 0.00
14. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 19.090 2.00 100.000 0.00 119.090 0.00
15. PETTUS, KIERSTEN GILBERT, AZ 19.300 1.00 100.000 0.00 119.300 0.00
16-18 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 5.140 9.00 5.630 7.00 10.770 10.00
2. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 2.620 10.00 102.620 0.00
3. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.060 9.00 103.060 0.00
4. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.500 8.00 103.500 0.00
5. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.990 10.00 100.000 0.00 103.990 0.00
6. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. ALLEN, TAYLOR QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. MCKINNEY, TAYLOR MESA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CLARK, JACKSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 12.320 10.00 31.300 10.00 43.620 10.00
2. CARRALES, PAUL SSAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.250 9.00 100.000 0.00 124.250 0.00
3. GRANILLO, CHASE FLORENCE, AZ 31.560 8.00 100.000 0.00 131.560 0.00
16-18 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BOYLE, CUTTER CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.210 10.00 5.890 9.00 9.100 10.00
2. WOOLSEY, RUBE ANTHONY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 2.160 10.00 102.160 0.00
3. CARRALES, PAUL SSAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.960 9.00 100.000 0.00 121.960 0.00
4. LARSON, PAUL CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. LOVINGOOD, WAYLON SNOWFLAKE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. CLARK, JACKSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, ROCKY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 9.090 10.00 10.370 5.00 19.460 10.00
2. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 9.770 9.00 10.220 6.50 19.990 9.00
3. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 12.320 8.00 10.220 6.50 22.540 8.00
4. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 13.060 6.00 9.780 8.00 22.840 7.00
5. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 14.140 5.00 9.480 10.00 23.620 6.00
6. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.900 7.00 12.430 4.00 25.330 5.00
7. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 14.370 4.00 14.690 2.00 29.060 4.00
8. MCKINNEY, TAYLOR MESA, AZ 15.130 3.00 14.680 3.00 29.810 3.00
9. JOHNSON, TAYLOR PHOENIX, AZ 15.520 2.00 15.570 1.00 31.090 2.00
10. KEENAN, DAKOTA MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.550 9.00 109.550 0.00
11. ALLEN, TAYLOR QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.700 10.00 25.330 6.00 46.030 10.00
2. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.750 5.00 23.040 10.00 46.790 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.250 9.00 24.830 7.00 47.080 8.00
4. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGRESS, AZ 23.460 7.00 23.940 8.00 47.400 7.00
5. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 23.120 8.00 27.340 4.00 50.460 6.00
6. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 28.260 1.00 23.280 9.00 51.540 5.00
7. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 26.700 3.00 26.500 5.00 53.200 4.00
8. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 23.650 6.00 29.780 1.00 53.430 3.00
9. MCKINNEY, TAYLOR MESA, AZ 27.430 2.00 28.670 2.00 56.100 2.00
10. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 33.260 0.00 28.170 3.00 61.430 1.00
11. JOHNSON, TAYLOR PHOENIX, AZ 25.460 4.00 36.340 0.00 61.800 0.00
12. RANDAZZO, DANIELLE WICKENBURG, AZ 28.270 0.00 100.000 0.00 128.270 0.00
13. PETTUS, KIERSTEN GILBERT, AZ 35.620 0.00 100.000 0.00 135.620 0.00
14. KEIM, EHRIN WITTMAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GRANILLO, CHASE FLORENCE, AZ 33.990 10.00 11.310 10.00 45.300 10.00
2. CLARK, JACKSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.200 9.00 120.200 0.00
3. CARRALES, PAUL SSAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CLARK, JACKSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 9.220 10.00 16.730 5.00 25.950 10.00
2. WOOLSEY, RUBE ANTHONY CASA GRANDE, AZ 14.270 8.00 14.370 8.00 28.640 9.00
3. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 16.890 6.00 20.110 4.00 37.000 8.00
4. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.740 10.00 110.740 0.00
5. KEPLER, ROCKWELL SURPRISE, AZ 13.180 9.00 100.000 0.00 113.180 0.00
6. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.560 9.00 113.560 0.00
7. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.530 7.00 115.530 0.00
8. GRANILLO, CHASE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.720 6.00 115.720 0.00
9. LARSON, PAUL CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.610 7.00 100.000 0.00 116.610 0.00
10. CARRALES, PAUL SSAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 25.180 3.00 125.180 0.00
11. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. WENGERT, SAMI CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. BRITAIN, CHANCE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.640 10.00 19.570 10.00 39.210 10.00
2. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 20.570 8.00 19.700 9.00 40.270 9.00
3. CARUSO, WILLOW FLORENCE, AZ 20.500 9.00 19.910 8.00 40.410 8.00
4. CAMPA, FAITH GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 20.640 7.00 20.600 7.00 41.240 7.00
5. SHUMAN, RYLEE STANFIELD, AZ 21.250 5.00 20.670 6.00 41.920 6.00
6. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 21.180 6.00 22.030 2.00 43.210 5.00
7. DEWITT, PAISLEY CAMP VERDE, AZ 22.190 4.00 21.110 5.00 43.300 4.00
8. ESCAPULE, ELLIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.280 3.00 21.470 3.00 44.750 3.00
9. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 23.910 2.00 21.200 4.00 45.110 2.00
10. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 24.770 0.00 23.210 1.00 47.980 1.00
11. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 25.970 0.00 24.150 0.00 50.120 0.00
12. MOTES, MAGGIE MAY DOUGLAS, AZ 24.400 1.00 26.690 0.00 51.090 0.00
13. YOUNG, COOPER , 26.340 0.00 25.550 0.00 51.890 0.00
14. WIMBERLY, CALLIE JOE WICKENBURG, AZ 53.040 0.00 73.860 0.00 126.900 0.00
4-8 Calf Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. ESCOBEDO, ISAAC MESA, AZ 59.0 8.00 71.0 10.00 130.0 10.00
2. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 61.0 9.00 63.0 8.00 124.0 9.00
3. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 0.0 0.00 70.0 9.00 70.0 0.00
4. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 65.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 65.0 0.00
5. LOVINGOOD, LANDON SNOWFLAKE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
6. ESCAPULE, LUKE KINGMAN, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
7. KIRBY, JACE PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4-8 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. SHUMAN, RYLEE STANFIELD, AZ 19.090 10.00 18.420 10.00 37.510 10.00
2. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.970 8.00 18.600 9.00 39.570 9.00
3. CAMPA, FAITH GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 19.400 9.00 21.580 8.00 40.980 8.00
4. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 26.570 6.00 29.510 7.00 56.080 7.00
5. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 26.840 5.00 31.860 6.00 58.700 6.00
6. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 22.520 7.00 38.960 3.00 61.480 5.00
7. YOUNG, COOPER , 32.100 4.00 37.780 4.00 69.880 4.00
8. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 32.610 3.00 40.740 2.00 73.350 3.00
9. ESCAPULE, ELLIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 33.590 2.00 59.250 1.00 92.840 2.00
10. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 35.580 5.00 135.580 0.00
11. CARUSO, WILLOW FLORENCE, AZ 38.480 1.00 100.000 0.00 138.480 0.00
12. MOTES, MAGGIE MAY DOUGLAS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.460 9.00 29.360 2.00 53.820 10.00
2. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 28.050 5.00 27.870 7.00 55.920 9.00
3. MOTES, MAGGIE MAY DOUGLAS, AZ 27.570 6.00 29.010 4.00 56.580 8.00
4. ESCAPULE, ELLIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 31.570 3.00 25.640 10.00 57.210 7.00
5. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 25.760 8.00 31.710 0.00 57.470 6.00
6. SHUMAN, RYLEE STANFIELD, AZ 31.770 1.00 25.920 9.00 57.690 5.00
7. CARUSO, WILLOW FLORENCE, AZ 24.270 10.00 33.480 0.00 57.750 4.00
8. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 31.730 2.00 28.230 6.00 59.960 3.00
9. YOUNG, COOPER , 30.810 4.00 29.170 3.00 59.980 2.00
10. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 34.040 0.00 28.290 5.00 62.330 1.00
11. CAMPA, FAITH GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 25.930 7.00 36.650 0.00 62.580 0.00
12. DEWITT, PAISLEY CAMP VERDE, AZ 34.740 0.00 30.580 1.00 65.320 0.00
13. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 26.700 8.00 126.700 0.00
4-8 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 15.820 10.00 26.280 10.00 42.100 10.00
2. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 17.130 9.00 100.000 0.00 117.130 0.00
3. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4. MOTES, MAGGIE MAY DOUGLAS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. CAMPA, FAITH GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. SHUMAN, RYLEE STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 18.410 7.50 17.810 10.00 36.220 10.00
2. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 18.200 10.00 18.150 9.00 36.350 9.00
3. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.400 9.00 18.270 8.00 36.670 8.00
4. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 18.530 4.00 18.390 7.00 36.920 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 18.410 7.50 18.620 5.00 37.030 6.00
6. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 18.480 6.00 18.560 6.00 37.040 5.00
7. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 18.720 1.00 18.680 4.00 37.400 4.00
8. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.700 2.00 18.760 2.00 37.460 3.00
9. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 18.500 5.00 19.150 0.00 37.650 2.00
10. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.890 0.00 18.840 0.00 37.730 1.00
11. BLACK, VICTORIA CAMP VERDE, AZ 18.840 0.00 19.410 0.00 38.250 0.00
12. SHUMAN, RANNYN STANFIELD, AZ 19.400 0.00 19.560 0.00 38.960 0.00
13. DEWITT, LILY CAMP VERDE, AZ 19.190 0.00 19.970 0.00 39.160 0.00
14. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 21.120 0.00 20.900 0.00 42.020 0.00
15. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 21.470 0.00 20.630 0.00 42.100 0.00
16. MCGUIRE, BREELYN LITCHFIELD, AZ 23.650 0.00 18.700 3.00 42.350 0.00
17. RAYBURN, JAYDEN CAMP VERDE, AZ 21.160 0.00 21.380 0.00 42.540 0.00
18. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.850 0.00 19.950 0.00 42.800 0.00
19. MOTES, MCKYNNA DOUGLAS, AZ 18.580 3.00 24.380 0.00 42.960 0.00
20. WOOLSEY, BRETT , 23.960 0.00 19.160 0.00 43.120 0.00
21. WARREN, REAGEN , 24.420 0.00 18.830 0.00 43.250 0.00
22. PADILLA, ISABELLA RIO RICO, AZ 21.770 0.00 25.570 0.00 47.340 0.00
23. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 23.760 0.00 23.670 0.00 47.430 0.00
24. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 24.030 0.00 23.950 0.00 47.980 0.00
9-12 Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 3.900 9.00 3.340 8.00 7.240 10.00
2. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 8.870 6.00 2.090 10.00 10.960 9.00
3. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 13.770 5.00 2.720 9.00 16.490 8.00
4. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 3.980 8.00 13.400 1.00 17.380 7.00
5. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 13.900 4.00 3.540 7.00 17.440 6.00
6. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 3.110 10.00 100.000 0.00 103.110 0.00
7. CONNELLY, DILLON PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.870 6.00 103.870 0.00
8. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.090 5.00 104.090 0.00
9. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.030 4.00 105.030 0.00
10. BENNETT, **BUCK ** , 100.000 0.00 5.530 0.00 105.530 0.00
11. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.650 2.00 105.650 0.00
12. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.530 7.00 100.000 0.00 106.530 0.00
13. KASUN, KREED ** , 100.000 0.00 16.570 0.00 116.570 0.00
14. YOUNG, JHETT , 100.000 0.00 20.320 0.00 120.320 0.00
15. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. FREEMAN, BRODY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. GOULD, ** BEN ** , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 14.720 7.00 13.480 10.00 28.200 10.00
2. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 14.900 6.00 13.670 9.00 28.570 9.00
3. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 13.710 9.00 15.590 8.00 29.300 8.00
4. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 13.290 10.00 16.030 6.00 29.320 7.00
5. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 14.090 8.00 15.810 7.00 29.900 6.00
6. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 16.840 5.00 19.560 3.00 36.400 5.00
7. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 19.660 4.00 17.400 4.00 37.060 4.00
8. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.430 2.00 16.780 5.00 39.210 3.00
9. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 19.930 3.00 24.910 0.00 44.840 2.00
10. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.620 1.00 22.310 2.00 44.930 1.00
11. YOUNG, JHETT , 29.770 0.00 24.280 1.00 54.050 0.00
9-12 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 3.320 10.00 4.100 8.00 7.420 10.00
2. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 4.450 9.00 3.480 10.00 7.930 9.00
3. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 5.420 4.00 3.820 9.00 9.240 8.00
4. MOTES, MCKYNNA DOUGLAS, AZ 4.510 7.00 4.930 7.00 9.440 7.00
5. DEWITT, LILY CAMP VERDE, AZ 5.410 5.00 5.310 6.00 10.720 6.00
6. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 4.500 8.00 100.000 0.00 104.500 0.00
7. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 5.400 6.00 100.000 0.00 105.400 0.00
8. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 7.140 5.00 107.140 0.00
9. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.700 4.00 108.700 0.00
10. RAYBURN, JAYDEN CAMP VERDE, AZ 8.960 0.00 100.000 0.00 108.960 0.00
11. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.860 3.00 117.860 0.00
12. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. SHUMAN, RANNYN STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. BLACK, VICTORIA CAMP VERDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. WARREN, REAGEN , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. FLORES, PARIS SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. WOOLSEY, BRETT , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Bull Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 0.0 0.00 69.0 10.00 69.0 0.00
2. BONNEY, DYLAN PINETOP, AZ 68.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 68.0 0.00
3. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
5. BAGSHAW, GARRETT MESA, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
6. HALL, RUSSTON BUCKEYE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Calf Touch
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 5.990 10.00 4.980 10.00 10.970 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 6.380 9.00 5.240 8.00 11.620 9.00
3. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 7.620 8.00 5.070 9.00 12.690 8.00
4. CONNELLY, DILLON PHOENIX, AZ 16.460 5.00 7.620 6.00 24.080 7.00
5. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 25.210 2.00 7.590 7.00 32.800 6.00
6. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.430 7.00 100.000 0.00 110.430 0.00
7. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 11.810 6.00 100.000 0.00 111.810 0.00
8. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.710 5.00 112.710 0.00
9. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 17.260 4.00 100.000 0.00 117.260 0.00
10. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 18.650 3.00 100.000 0.00 118.650 0.00
11. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. FREEMAN, BRODY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 12.210 9.00 13.410 8.00 25.620 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 14.090 6.00 14.340 5.00 28.430 9.00
3. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 15.550 2.00 13.220 9.00 28.770 8.00
4. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 13.530 7.00 15.620 3.00 29.150 7.00
5. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 15.720 1.00 14.380 4.00 30.100 6.00
6. MOTES, MCKYNNA DOUGLAS, AZ 17.220 0.00 13.620 7.00 30.840 5.00
7. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.140 10.00 22.060 0.00 34.200 4.00
8. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 14.870 4.00 19.400 0.00 34.270 3.00
9. MCGUIRE, BREELYN LITCHFIELD, AZ 14.970 3.00 19.590 0.00 34.560 2.00
10. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 23.570 0.00 12.120 10.00 35.690 1.00
11. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.450 8.00 23.470 0.00 35.920 0.00
12. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 22.180 0.00 14.180 6.00 36.360 0.00
13. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.210 0.00 21.070 0.00 44.280 0.00
14. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 29.120 0.00 17.280 2.00 46.400 0.00
15. POLACEK, LEXIE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 22.040 0.00 24.640 0.00 46.680 0.00
16. FLORES, PARIS SURPRISE, AZ 28.380 0.00 20.030 0.00 48.410 0.00
17. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 35.620 0.00 19.180 1.00 54.800 0.00
18. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 47.270 0.00 20.440 0.00 67.710 0.00
19. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 14.670 5.00 100.000 0.00 114.670 0.00
20. WOOLSEY, BRETT , 19.530 0.00 100.000 0.00 119.530 0.00
21. ALLEN, ASHLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.870 0.00 100.000 0.00 119.870 0.00
22. SHUMAN, RANNYN STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00 21.420 0.00 121.420 0.00
9-12 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 21.700 10.00 21.880 10.00 43.580 10.00
2. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.100 7.00 26.300 7.00 48.400 9.00
3. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 24.950 1.00 23.680 8.00 48.630 8.00
4. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.040 8.00 27.290 3.00 49.330 7.00
5. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 23.200 5.00 26.730 6.00 49.930 6.00
6. MCGUIRE, BREELYN LITCHFIELD, AZ 28.060 0.00 22.010 9.00 50.070 5.00
7. DEWITT, LILY CAMP VERDE, AZ 23.340 4.00 28.090 1.00 51.430 4.00
8. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.130 6.00 28.980 0.00 52.110 3.00
9. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.760 2.00 30.340 0.00 55.100 2.00
10. PADILLA, ISABELLA RIO RICO, AZ 28.100 0.00 27.500 2.00 55.600 1.00
11. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 23.540 3.00 33.580 0.00 57.120 0.00
12. MOTES, MCKYNNA DOUGLAS, AZ 27.030 0.00 32.250 0.00 59.280 0.00
13. SHUMAN, RANNYN STANFIELD, AZ 32.280 0.00 27.060 4.00 59.340 0.00
14. WOOLSEY, BRETT , 28.510 0.00 31.460 0.00 59.970 0.00
15. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 21.940 9.00 100.000 0.00 121.940 0.00
16. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 27.020 5.00 127.020 0.00
17. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 42.750 0.00 100.000 0.00 142.750 0.00
18. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 8.050 10.00 7.230 10.00 15.280 10.00
2. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 8.870 9.00 10.720 7.00 19.590 9.00
3. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 11.160 8.00 12.310 5.00 23.470 8.00
4. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 15.180 6.00 8.700 9.00 23.880 7.00
5. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 17.810 4.00 9.930 8.00 27.740 6.00
6. CONNELLY, DILLON PHOENIX, AZ 16.730 5.00 11.200 6.00 27.930 5.00
7. FREEMAN, BRODY WICKENBURG, AZ 19.580 2.00 16.170 4.00 35.750 4.00
8. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 11.400 7.00 100.000 0.00 111.400 0.00
9. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 18.250 3.00 100.000 0.00 118.250 0.00
10. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 26.550 1.00 100.000 0.00 126.550 0.00
11. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CALMELAT, MICHAEL TUCSON, AZ 6.350 10.00 7.110 9.00 13.460 10.00
2. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 13.600 6.00 7.880 8.00 21.480 9.00
3. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 8.530 9.00 18.090 4.00 26.620 8.00
4. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 9.840 8.00 17.790 5.00 27.630 7.00
5. LINCOLN, KADEN PEARCE, AZ 13.430 7.00 15.800 7.00 29.230 6.00
6. DEWITT, LILY CAMP VERDE, AZ 18.510 4.00 16.470 6.00 34.980 5.00
7. FLORES, PARIS SURPRISE, AZ 16.230 5.00 20.130 3.00 36.360 4.00
8. CONNELLY, DILLON PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.950 10.00 106.950 0.00
9. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.170 2.00 122.170 0.00
10. FREEMAN, BRODY WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 26.740 1.00 126.740 0.00
11. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. KEENAN, DALLAS JO MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
23. MOTES, MCKYNNA DOUGLAS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
24. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
25. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
26. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
27. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00