Scores Listing for WILLIAMS(Williams, AZ)

Results sorted by Average Time/Score

13-15 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.096 9.00 18.946 8.00 38.042 10.00
2. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.318 8.00 18.765 10.00 38.083 9.00
3. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 19.511 6.00 19.335 4.00 38.846 8.00
4. NEILL, SHAYLEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.360 7.00 19.506 3.00 38.866 7.00
5. SPRADLIN, MEGAN CAVE CREEK, AZ 19.661 5.00 19.252 6.00 38.913 6.00
6. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.825 4.00 19.245 7.00 39.070 5.00
7. LONGO, CARLY DESERT HILLS, AZ 20.268 2.00 19.308 5.00 39.576 4.00
8. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS, AZ 20.384 0.00 19.521 2.00 39.905 3.00
9. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 20.212 3.00 19.843 1.00 40.055 2.00
10. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 20.276 1.00 20.543 0.00 40.819 1.00
11. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.189 0.00 20.217 0.00 42.406 0.00
12. SQUIRE, ABBY PHOENIX, AZ 22.019 0.00 21.679 0.00 43.698 0.00
13. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 25.153 0.00 20.577 0.00 45.730 0.00
14. YOUNG, TAYLOR , 26.058 0.00 21.076 0.00 47.134 0.00
15. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 29.122 0.00 18.800 9.00 47.922 0.00
16. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.210 0.00 24.420 0.00 48.630 0.00
17. VENEZIA, GABBY , 25.975 0.00 26.252 0.00 52.227 0.00
18. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 19.078 10.00 100.000 0.00 119.078 0.00
19. STEWART, CASSIDY PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.022 0.00 120.022 0.00
20. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.127 0.00 120.127 0.00
21. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 20.854 0.00 100.000 0.00 120.854 0.00
22. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.060 10.00 3.080 10.00 6.140 10.00
2. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.890 5.00 4.310 8.00 17.200 9.00
3. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.930 6.00 12.760 5.00 19.690 8.00
4. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 5.040 7.00 14.670 3.00 19.710 7.00
5. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 14.150 3.00 13.470 4.00 27.620 6.00
6. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.580 9.00 103.580 0.00
7. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 4.050 9.00 100.000 0.00 104.050 0.00
8. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 4.790 8.00 100.000 0.00 104.790 0.00
9. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.990 7.00 105.990 0.00
10. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.870 6.00 110.870 0.00
11. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.040 4.00 100.000 0.00 113.040 0.00
12. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. SPRADLIN, MEGAN CAVE CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 20.930 10.00 14.070 9.00 35.000 10.00
2. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.870 10.00 112.870 0.00
3. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE, AZ 30.580 9.00 100.000 0.00 130.580 0.00
4. LAWRENCE, TAVIS PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 2.720 10.00 4.290 10.00 7.010 10.00
2. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.350 9.00 7.770 9.00 29.120 9.00
3. SHOTT, BRODY MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ 29.350 8.00 100.000 0.00 129.350 0.00
13-15 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 8.860 10.00 8.440 10.00 17.300 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 11.220 8.00 10.060 6.50 21.280 9.00
3. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.390 6.00 10.060 6.50 23.450 8.00
4. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.680 5.00 9.820 8.00 23.500 7.00
5. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 13.690 4.00 10.620 4.00 24.310 6.00
6. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 9.120 9.00 15.590 0.00 24.710 5.00
7. SPRADLIN, MEGAN CAVE CREEK, AZ 15.770 1.00 8.950 9.00 24.720 4.00
8. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA , 14.210 3.00 12.220 3.00 26.430 3.00
9. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 17.260 0.00 10.120 5.00 27.380 2.00
10. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 12.870 7.00 14.710 0.00 27.580 1.00
11. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 15.470 2.00 12.780 2.00 28.250 0.00
12. STEWART, CASSIDY PHOENIX, AZ 17.940 0.00 12.960 1.00 30.900 0.00
13. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 16.830 0.00 15.650 0.00 32.480 0.00
14. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.720 0.00 20.300 0.00 39.020 0.00
15. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.860 0.00 100.000 0.00 122.860 0.00
16. YOUNG, TAYLOR , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 22.213 9.00 22.003 8.00 44.216 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 22.042 10.00 26.356 2.00 48.398 9.00
3. WIMBERLY, SHAYNA WICKENBURG, AZ 26.602 5.00 21.807 9.00 48.409 8.00
4. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS, AZ 24.837 7.00 23.981 4.00 48.818 7.00
5. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 27.750 3.00 22.590 6.00 50.340 6.00
6. STEWART, CASSIDY PHOENIX, AZ 26.765 4.00 28.484 0.00 55.249 5.00
7. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 32.747 0.00 22.705 5.00 55.452 4.00
8. VENEZIA, GABBY , 31.019 1.00 27.304 0.00 58.323 3.00
9. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 32.485 0.00 27.353 0.00 59.838 2.00
10. SQUIRE, ABBY PHOENIX, AZ 26.543 6.00 35.474 0.00 62.017 1.00
11. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 36.860 0.00 26.185 3.00 63.045 0.00
12. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 41.890 0.00 21.240 10.00 63.130 0.00
13. YOUNG, TAYLOR , 41.621 0.00 29.643 0.00 71.264 0.00
14. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 31.154 0.00 41.925 0.00 73.079 0.00
15. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.341 7.00 122.341 0.00
16. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.558 8.00 100.000 0.00 124.558 0.00
17. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 26.457 1.00 126.457 0.00
18. MENDENHALL, MAYA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 27.989 2.00 100.000 0.00 127.989 0.00
19. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. LONGO, CARLY DESERT HILLS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE, AZ 10.390 10.00 9.830 10.00 20.220 10.00
2. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.930 9.00 10.960 8.00 23.890 9.00
3. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 17.650 8.00 10.360 9.00 28.010 8.00
4. SHOTT, BRODY MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ 31.850 7.00 23.150 5.00 55.000 7.00
5. LAWRENCE, TAVIS PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.510 7.00 111.510 0.00
6. HALE, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 19.320 6.00 119.320 0.00
13-15 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WOOLSEY, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.330 9.00 9.290 9.00 20.620 10.00
2. SPRADLIN, MEGAN CAVE CREEK, AZ 17.780 6.00 13.130 8.00 30.910 9.00
3. MARTIN, ADI JO SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 26.360 3.00 26.810 4.00 53.170 8.00
4. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.670 10.00 108.670 0.00
5. HALE, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 9.710 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.710 0.00
6. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 13.270 8.00 100.000 0.00 113.270 0.00
7. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 14.420 7.00 100.000 0.00 114.420 0.00
8. LAWRENCE, TAVIS PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.540 7.00 117.540 0.00
9. SIMS, KALLIE CONGRESS, AZ 20.280 5.00 100.000 0.00 120.280 0.00
10. COX, COOPER SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.280 4.00 100.000 0.00 121.280 0.00
11. GIRVIN, TAYLOR FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.000 6.00 122.000 0.00
12. SHOTT, BRODY MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 25.560 5.00 125.560 0.00
13. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. ANDERSEN, COOPER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. ROOT, WILLOW QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. DAVIS, OLIVIA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. VAUGHAN, SOPHIA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PERNA, ALEXANDRA PHOENIX, AZ 19.497 9.00 19.042 9.00 38.539 10.00
2. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.411 10.00 19.218 8.00 38.629 9.00
3. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.983 5.00 18.796 10.00 38.779 8.00
4. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 19.502 8.00 19.318 7.00 38.820 7.00
5. WARD, HARLEY JO SANTAN VALLEY, AZ 19.652 7.00 19.738 2.00 39.390 6.00
6. SMITH, SARAH COOLIDGE, AZ 19.827 6.00 19.814 0.00 39.641 5.00
7. JACKSON, SHELBY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 20.082 4.00 19.631 3.00 39.713 4.00
8. RANDAZZO, DANIELLE WICKENBURG, AZ 20.334 2.00 19.435 6.00 39.769 3.00
9. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.416 0.00 19.627 4.00 42.043 2.00
10. FISHER, HALLI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.689 0.00 19.762 1.00 42.451 1.00
11. BUSICH, BRITTNEY COTTONWOOD, AZ 21.795 0.00 20.970 0.00 42.765 0.00
12. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN BUCKEYE, AZ 20.193 3.00 24.755 0.00 44.948 0.00
13. JOHNSON, TAYLOR PHOENIX, AZ 21.319 0.00 23.777 0.00 45.096 0.00
14. BUSICH, ASHLYN , 21.178 1.00 26.461 0.00 47.639 0.00
15. MIDDLEBROOK, KAITLYN CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 19.576 5.00 119.576 0.00
16. STEPHENS, CHLOE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 19.912 0.00 119.912 0.00
17. WHITTEN, AUDREY PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.367 0.00 122.367 0.00
18. KEIM, EHRIN WITTMAN, AZ 26.025 0.00 100.000 0.00 126.025 0.00
19. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 4.110 9.00 3.940 10.00 8.050 10.00
2. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 2.990 10.00 100.000 0.00 102.990 0.00
3. ODOM, MACI BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.980 9.00 103.980 0.00
4. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. BUSICH, ASHLYN , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. WARD, HARLEY JO SANTAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. BUSICH, BRITTNEY COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, RUDY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 11.030 10.00 9.370 10.00 20.400 10.00
2. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.900 9.00 10.870 9.00 23.770 9.00
3. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 17.120 6.50 11.140 8.00 28.260 8.00
4. JOHNSON, TAYLOR PHOENIX, AZ 15.640 8.00 18.390 7.00 34.030 7.00
5. WARD, HARLEY JO SANTAN VALLEY, AZ 17.120 6.50 100.000 0.00 117.120 0.00
16-18 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.295 9.00 23.272 9.00 46.567 10.00
2. WARD, HARLEY JO SANTAN VALLEY, AZ 23.220 10.00 23.416 8.00 46.636 9.00
3. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 26.426 3.00 21.037 10.00 47.463 8.00
4. WHITTEN, AUDREY PRESCOTT, AZ 25.648 6.00 25.663 4.00 51.311 7.00
5. JACKSON, SHELBY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.211 7.00 28.178 2.00 52.389 6.00
6. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 29.417 0.00 23.431 7.00 52.848 5.00
7. PERNA, ALEXANDRA PHOENIX, AZ 29.360 2.00 24.389 5.00 53.749 4.00
8. RANDAZZO, DANIELLE WICKENBURG, AZ 30.237 0.00 23.603 6.00 53.840 3.00
9. MIDDLEBROOK, KAITLYN CHANDLER, AZ 29.397 1.00 25.918 3.00 55.315 2.00
10. SMITH, SARAH COOLIDGE, AZ 26.347 4.00 29.216 1.00 55.563 1.00
11. JOHNSON, TAYLOR PHOENIX, AZ 25.810 5.00 30.060 0.00 55.870 0.00
12. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN BUCKEYE, AZ 23.371 8.00 33.352 0.00 56.723 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 32.419 0.00 32.278 0.00 64.697 0.00
14. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 39.772 0.00 29.630 0.00 69.402 0.00
15. KEIM, EHRIN WITTMAN, AZ 34.950 0.00 100.000 0.00 134.950 0.00
16. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.090 10.00 14.990 10.00 27.080 10.00
2. GRANILLO, CHASE FLORENCE, AZ 15.960 9.00 100.000 0.00 115.960 0.00
3. ODOM, MACI BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.290 9.00 116.290 0.00
4. SHOTT, COLE MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ 19.220 8.00 100.000 0.00 119.220 0.00
5. POWELL, RYLEE JO MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. WOOLSEY, RUBE ANTHONY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. KEPLER, ROCKWELL SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. BUSICH, ASHLYN , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. BUSICH, BRITTNEY COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 19.467 10.00 19.567 10.00 39.034 10.00
2. CARUSO, WILLOW FLORENCE, AZ 20.379 9.00 19.893 9.00 40.272 9.00
3. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 21.519 8.00 21.619 7.00 43.138 8.00
4. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 22.396 7.00 22.049 6.00 44.445 7.00
5. GOMEZ, GABRIELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.948 6.00 24.407 4.00 47.355 6.00
6. BAUER, STONEY PRESCOTT, AZ 24.736 4.00 25.048 3.00 49.784 5.00
7. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 24.427 5.00 27.823 2.00 52.250 4.00
8. LAWRENCE, TRACE PRESCOTT, AZ 31.555 3.00 29.176 1.00 60.731 3.00
9. ESCAPULE, ELLIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 21.271 8.00 121.271 0.00
10. AUZA, SHYLA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.438 5.00 122.438 0.00
4-8 Calf Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 74.0 10.00 74.0 10.00 148.0 10.00
2. YAZZIE, BRYCE KAYENTE, AZ 71.0 7.50 72.0 9.00 143.0 9.00
3. LAWRENCE, TRACE PRESCOTT, AZ 71.0 7.50 71.0 8.00 142.0 8.00
4. TUCKER, BILL COOLIDGE, AZ 72.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 72.0 0.00
5. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 70.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 70.0 0.00
6. LOVINGOOD, LANDON SNOWFLAKE, AZ 68.0 5.00 0.0 0.00 68.0 0.00
7. NEILL, TAYVIAN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
8. HAROLD, ELI PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9. GARCIA, ATTAKAI CASA GRANDE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4-8 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CARUSO, WILLOW FLORENCE, AZ 20.600 8.00 20.290 8.00 40.890 10.00
2. BAUER, STONEY PRESCOTT, AZ 22.430 7.00 19.150 9.00 41.580 9.00
3. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 20.210 10.00 22.340 7.00 42.550 8.00
4. ESCAPULE, ELLIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 27.720 5.00 18.690 10.00 46.410 7.00
5. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 26.530 6.00 27.690 3.00 54.220 6.00
6. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 20.360 9.00 34.010 2.00 54.370 5.00
7. GOMEZ, GABRIELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 32.230 4.00 27.210 4.00 59.440 4.00
8. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.890 6.00 122.890 0.00
9. LAWRENCE, TRACE PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 24.780 5.00 124.780 0.00
4-8 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 23.992 10.00 23.539 9.00 47.531 10.00
2. CARUSO, WILLOW FLORENCE, AZ 24.485 9.00 24.778 8.00 49.263 9.00
3. BAUER, STONEY PRESCOTT, AZ 28.953 5.00 23.439 10.00 52.392 8.00
4. ESCAPULE, ELLIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 28.040 7.00 32.239 5.00 60.279 7.00
5. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 28.641 6.00 32.142 6.00 60.783 6.00
6. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 38.644 2.00 26.370 7.00 65.014 5.00
7. LAWRENCE, TRACE PRESCOTT, AZ 36.471 3.00 33.923 4.00 70.394 4.00
8. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 26.106 8.00 100.000 0.00 126.106 0.00
9. GOMEZ, GABRIELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 35.220 4.00 100.000 0.00 135.220 0.00
10. AUZA, SHYLA SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CARUSO, WILLOW FLORENCE, AZ 14.800 10.00 100.000 0.00 114.800 0.00
2. ODOM, ADDY BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.340 10.00 117.340 0.00
3. KASUN, KREED PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 24.770 9.00 124.770 0.00
4. BAUER, STONEY PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. WILLIAMSON, BARRETT CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. HOOPER, LANDON BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. LAWRENCE, TRACE PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. ESCAPULE, ELLIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.105 8.00 18.643 10.00 37.748 10.00
2. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 18.986 9.00 18.941 8.00 37.927 9.00
3. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 19.239 7.00 18.761 9.00 38.000 8.00
4. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 18.590 10.00 19.696 3.00 38.286 7.00
5. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.405 6.00 19.180 7.00 38.585 6.00
6. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 19.846 5.00 19.483 5.00 39.329 5.00
7. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA, AZ 19.862 4.00 19.589 4.00 39.451 4.00
8. MCGUIRE, BREELYN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 24.736 1.00 19.188 6.00 43.924 3.00
9. SHUMAN, RANNYN STANFIELD, AZ 20.050 3.00 24.405 0.00 44.455 2.00
10. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 25.455 0.00 20.768 2.00 46.223 1.00
11. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.552 2.00 22.139 0.00 46.691 0.00
12. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 26.432 0.00 21.133 1.00 47.565 0.00
13. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 28.450 0.00 24.200 0.00 52.650 0.00
14. STEWART, KAITLIN PHOENIX, AZ 32.270 0.00 25.914 0.00 58.184 0.00
9-12 Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 12.780 10.00 5.940 9.00 18.720 10.00
2. LAWRENCE, TREVOR PRESCOTT, AZ 17.180 8.00 6.090 8.00 23.270 9.00
3. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.370 10.00 104.370 0.00
4. KASUN, KREED ** , 100.000 0.00 6.620 0.00 106.620 0.00
5. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.010 6.00 112.010 0.00
6. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.570 9.00 100.000 0.00 116.570 0.00
7. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.900 5.00 117.900 0.00
8. LAWRENCE, **TRACE** , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. JEPSON, KASH LAS VEGAS, NV 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 12.470 9.00 13.910 8.00 26.380 10.00
2. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.150 8.00 12.940 9.00 28.090 9.00
3. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 11.110 10.00 18.020 5.00 29.130 8.00
4. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 17.510 6.00 14.780 7.00 32.290 7.00
5. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.880 7.00 20.520 3.00 36.400 6.00
6. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 20.580 3.00 18.620 4.00 39.200 5.00
7. LAWRENCE, TREVOR PRESCOTT, AZ 20.110 4.00 21.380 2.00 41.490 4.00
8. JEPSON, KASH LAS VEGAS, NV 19.590 5.00 21.960 1.00 41.550 3.00
9. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.210 2.00 32.760 0.00 54.970 2.00
10. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.120 10.00 111.120 0.00
11. VAUGHAN, BOBBY , 100.000 0.00 17.250 6.00 117.250 0.00
12. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 24.410 1.00 100.000 0.00 124.410 0.00
9-12 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 4.190 9.00 4.830 9.00 9.020 10.00
2. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 4.160 10.00 13.740 8.00 17.900 9.00
3. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA, AZ 14.200 8.00 15.670 7.00 29.870 8.00
4. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.250 10.00 104.250 0.00
5. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Bull Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 71.0 10.00 72.0 9.00 143.0 10.00
2. BONNEY, DYLAN PINETOP, AZ 68.0 9.00 73.0 10.00 141.0 9.00
3. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 0.0 0.00 71.0 8.00 71.0 0.00
4. NEILL, ZAYDEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
5. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
6. AUZA, SLAITIN , 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Calf Touch
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 5.980 9.00 5.710 9.00 11.690 10.00
2. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 6.450 8.00 5.630 10.00 12.080 9.00
3. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 15.660 7.00 7.520 7.00 23.180 8.00
4. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 5.060 10.00 100.000 0.00 105.060 0.00
5. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.910 8.00 106.910 0.00
6. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.870 6.00 110.870 0.00
7. LAWRENCE, TREVOR PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.710 5.00 112.710 0.00
8. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 17.000 6.00 100.000 0.00 117.000 0.00
9. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.720 5.00 100.000 0.00 122.720 0.00
10. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 11.750 8.00 8.570 10.00 20.320 10.00
2. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 11.050 9.00 9.880 9.00 20.930 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.430 10.00 12.270 8.00 21.700 8.00
4. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 12.060 7.00 13.590 4.00 25.650 7.00
5. MCGUIRE, BREELYN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 13.150 5.00 13.440 5.00 26.590 6.00
6. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 15.770 3.00 12.770 6.00 28.540 5.00
7. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA, AZ 15.170 4.00 14.450 3.00 29.620 4.00
8. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 13.040 6.00 20.340 0.00 33.380 3.00
9. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.310 2.00 17.730 2.00 34.040 2.00
10. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.280 7.00 112.280 0.00
11. SHUMAN, RANNYN STANFIELD, AZ 18.120 1.00 100.000 0.00 118.120 0.00
12. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.610 1.00 118.610 0.00
13. COX, PAISLEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 31.810 0.00 131.810 0.00
9-12 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 22.662 10.00 21.931 10.00 44.593 10.00
2. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 23.755 8.00 22.197 9.00 45.952 9.00
3. WOOLSEY, BRETT MESA, AZ 24.844 7.00 22.951 8.00 47.795 8.00
4. STORMENT, TATUM QUEEN CREEK, AZ 27.285 5.00 25.312 5.00 52.597 7.00
5. SHUMAN, RANNYN STANFIELD, AZ 29.362 2.00 24.418 7.00 53.780 6.00
6. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 28.314 4.00 25.595 4.00 53.909 5.00
7. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.818 9.00 32.481 2.00 55.299 4.00
8. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 26.735 6.00 33.122 0.00 59.857 3.00
9. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 36.534 0.00 24.689 6.00 61.223 2.00
10. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 28.625 3.00 36.141 0.00 64.766 1.00
11. STEWART, KAITLIN PHOENIX, AZ 33.295 1.00 32.959 1.00 66.254 0.00
12. MCGUIRE, BREELYN LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 39.302 0.00 27.043 3.00 66.345 0.00
13. WIMBERLY, TIMBER WICKENBURG, AZ 42.581 0.00 37.933 0.00 80.514 0.00
9-12 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 15.430 9.00 16.060 7.00 31.490 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 21.810 8.00 13.840 9.00 35.650 9.00
3. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 35.770 7.00 23.400 5.00 59.170 8.00
4. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 9.840 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.840 0.00
5. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.480 10.00 112.480 0.00
6. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.760 8.00 115.760 0.00
7. LAWRENCE, TREVOR PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.560 6.00 122.560 0.00
8. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Saddle Steer Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 75.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 75.0 0.00
2. LAWRENCE, TREVOR PRESCOTT, AZ 0.0 0.00 71.0 10.00 71.0 0.00
3. AUZA, SLAITIN , 0.0 0.00 70.0 9.00 70.0 0.00
4. JOHNSON, BRAYLON PRESCOTT, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 7.530 10.00 7.680 10.00 15.210 10.00
2. LAWRENCE, TREVOR PRESCOTT, AZ 15.530 9.00 10.180 9.00 25.710 9.00
3. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 16.650 8.00 17.150 7.00 33.800 8.00
4. ODOM, CHAD BUCKEYE, AZ 17.650 7.00 24.080 5.00 41.730 7.00
5. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 23.280 5.00 21.240 6.00 44.520 6.00
6. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 20.530 6.00 26.710 4.00 47.240 5.00
7. VAUGHAN, BOBBY , 100.000 0.00 16.060 8.00 116.060 0.00
8. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.760 4.00 100.000 0.00 123.760 0.00
9. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 35.680 3.00 100.000 0.00 135.680 0.00
10. ANDERSEN, NOLAN CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. COX, PAISLEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. COX, CASH SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. JEPSON, KASH LAS VEGAS, NV 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00