All Around Leaders Listing


9-12 Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. DALLAS JO KEENAN MARICOPA 293.50
2. SHAYNA WIMBERLY WICKENBURG 286.00
3. BAILEY GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF 271.50
4. KADENCE DORMAN CHINO VALLEY 203.00
5. WILLOW ROOT QUEEN CREEK 197.00
6. AUBREY REIDHEAD CHANDLER 190.50
7. CAYSEN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK 154.00
8. TIMBER WIMBERLY WICKENBURG 134.50
9. NITA BENNETT CASA GRANDE 111.00
10. BRYLEE BANNING LITCHFIELD PK 109.00
11. DAISY HOWELL PARKS 106.00
12. BRETT WOOLSEY 80.50
13. MEGAN SPRADLIN CAVE CREEK 71.00
14. KYLYNN BRYSON COTTONWOOD 57.00
15. LILY DEWITT CAMP VERDE 55.00
16. ASHLEE ALLEN QUEEN CREEK 52.00
17. MCKYNNA MOTES DOUGLAS 51.00
18. BREELYN MCGUIRE LITCHFIELD 50.00
19. RANNYN SHUMAN STANFIELD 21.00
20. PARIS FLORES SURPRISE 20.00
21. LACEY BENGE CASA GRANDE 19.00
22. STOLEI PERKINS CASA GRANDE 14.00
23. RIATA BOYLE CASA GRANDE 9.00
24. CLAY JEAN BRYSON COTTONWOOD 4.00
25. ISABELLA PADILLA RIO RICO 3.00
9-12 Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. KETCH KELTON MAYER 465.00
2. DENTON DUNNING SURPRISE 395.00
3. DAMIAN PADILLA RIO RICO 331.50
4. MICHAEL CALMELAT TUCSON 289.00
5. NOLAN ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE 216.50
6. CADEN HOOPER BENSON 216.00
7. DILLON CONNELLY PHOENIX 194.00
8. MAVERIK FRANKS SAN TAN 179.00
9. KADEN LINCOLN PEARCE 150.00
10. CHAD ODOM BUCKEYE 85.00
11. CARSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY 84.00
12. SEAN BASTIN SAN TAN VALLEY 79.00
13. BRODY FREEMAN WICKENBURG 37.00
14. DYLAN BONNEY PINETOP 19.00
15. LEIGEON PERKINS CASA GRANDE 15.00
16. CASH COX SAN TAN VALLEY 7.00
17. TANNER ERVIN CONGRESS 7.00
18. JHETT YOUNG 1.00
4-8 Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYLEE SHUMAN STANFIELD 259.00
2. FAITH CAMPA GOLDEN VALLEY 217.00
3. ADDY ODOM BUCKEYE 146.00
4. WILLOW CARUSO FLORENCE 120.00
5. ELLIE ESCAPULE SAN TAN VALLEY 93.00
6. STONEY BAUER PRESCOTT 77.00
7. MAGGIE MAY MOTES DOUGLAS 46.00
8. ANGEL BEAR OSEGUEDA TUCSON 19.00
9. PAISLEY DEWITT CAMP VERDE 14.00
10. CALLIE JOE WIMBERLY WICKENBURG 3.00
11. AUDREY SOLOMONSON QUEEN CREEK 2.00
4-8 Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. BUCK BENNETT CASA GRANDE 351.50
2. KREED KASUN PRESCOTT 266.00
3. BEN GOULD WILLIAMS 223.50
4. LANDON HOOPER BENSON 113.00
5. BARRETT WILLIAMSON CORNVILLE 112.00
6. KASH JEPSON LAS VEGAS 74.00
7. ISAAC ESCOBEDO MESA 62.50
8. COOPER YOUNG 21.00
9. BRYCE YAZZIE KAYENTE 4.00
16-18 Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASLYN WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK 282.00
2. ANNABELLE HAMPTON CASA GRANDE 262.00
3. SAMI WENGERT CASA GRANDE 256.00
4. BAILI CARTER NEW RIVER 218.00
5. MCKINZEE PENNELL QUEEN CREEK 205.00
6. HALLE HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE 195.00
7. ELINA LANDEROS CONGRESS 169.50
8. RYLEE JO POWELL MAYER 99.00
9. DAKOTA KEENAN MARICOPA 92.00
10. VICTORIA WILSON QUEEN CREEK 88.50
11. ROCKY RODRIGUEZ CHINO VALLEY 86.00
12. TAYLOR MCKINNEY SAN TAN VALLEY 77.00
13. TAYLOR ALLEN QUEEN CREEK 66.00
14. JONALYN COMPTON FLORENCE 60.00
15. KIERSTEN PETTUS GILBERT 57.00
16. CLARISSA ETCHART ELGIN 43.00
17. SHELBY JACKSON GILBERT 38.00
18. TALA SHEETS GILBERT 37.00
19. TR FROST LAKESIDE 35.00
20. MACI ODOM BUCKEYE 33.00
21. TAYLOR JOHNSON PHOENIX 33.00
22. DANIELLE RANDAZZO WICKENBURG 24.00
23. KENDYLL TUCKER CHINO VALLEY 14.00
24. ASHALEY MEJIA FLAGSTAFF 12.00
25. SARAH SERRANO-SMITH COOLIDGE 11.00
26. EHRIN KEIM WITTMAN 6.00
16-18 Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACKSON CLARK SAN TAN VALLEY 291.00
2. CHASE GRANILLO FLORENCE 217.00
3. CACHE KERBY QUEEN CREEK 203.00
4. RUBE ANTHONY WOOLSEY CASA GRANDE 158.00
5. PAUL CARRALES SSAN TAN VALLEY 141.00
6. CUTTER BOYLE CASA GRANDE 98.00
7. KALEB HEIMBURG SAN TAN VALLEY 73.00
8. ROCKWELL KEPLER SURPRISE 51.00
9. PAUL LARSON CASA GRANDE 7.00
13-15 Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELISA ROSE FLORENCE 262.00
2. KENZIE KELTON MAYER 261.00
3. RHAEANNE REIDHEAD CHANDLER 256.00
4. OLIVIA GOMEZ QUEEN CREEK 209.00
5. SHEYENNE LINCOLN PEARCE 186.00
6. RAIMEY HORMANN SAN TAN VALLEY 153.50
7. TAYLOR GIRVIN FLAGSTAFF 146.50
8. LILY HOUSEHOLDER CASA GRANDE 121.50
9. OLIVIA DAVIS SAN TAN VALLEY 119.00
10. ADI JO MARTIN PRESCOTT VALLEY 117.00
11. TAYLER KENT CASA GRANDE 110.50
12. MACKENZIE BASTIN SAN TAN VALLEY 94.50
13. BAYLEE MOTES DOUGLAS 92.00
14. BERLYN FRANKS SAN TAN VALLEY 88.50
15. RUDY RODRIGUEZ CHINO VALLEY 78.00
16. CARLY LONGO DESERT HILLS 72.00
17. TARAH REED WITTMAN 57.00
18. ANGELINA CALMELAT TUCSON 46.00
19. ALEXANDRA PERNA PHOENIX 42.00
20. SYDNEY PHILLIPS SAN TAN VALLEY 32.00
21. MAYA MENDENHALL QUEEN CREEK 30.00
22. KINLEY KNIGHT QUEEN CREEK 28.00
23. KAYLEE COLLIER CHINO VALLEY 21.00
24. KYLEIGH DEWITT CAMP VERDE 19.50
25. STEPHANIE CARR GILBERT 16.00
26. ABIGAIL POLACEK CHINO VALLEY 8.50
27. ARLEY TUCKER CHINO VALLEY 8.00
28. JUSTINE CRONE HUACHUCA CITY 5.00
29. ANSLEY BRITO TUCSON 1.00
13-15 Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUINCY REEVES DOUGLAS 260.00
2. COOPER ANDERSEN CASA GRANDE 248.50
3. EVERETT REEVES DOUGLAS 203.00
4. CASHTON WEIDENBENER QUEEN CREEK 203.00
5. COLTON GUIN CASA GRANDE 197.00
6. JACE THORSTENSON SURPRISE 159.00
7. CLAY FREEMAN WICKENBURG 114.00
8. CANON FREELAND PHOENIX 74.00
9. CONOR CURBELLO QUEEN CREEK 68.00
10. DENTON HALE PAYSON 61.00
11. DALLEY PHILLIPS WINKELMAN 48.00
12. NOLAN WOOLSEY CASA GRANDE 41.00
13. ZANE COMPTON FLORENCE 37.50
14. DAVID PETERSON WILLCOX 36.00
15. SHEA FREELAND PHOENIX 34.00
16. COOPER COX SAN TAN VALLEY 21.00
17. CORBIN MAGLEY SURPRISE 2.00