Scores Listing for Buckeye - April 2016(Buckeye, AZ)

Results sorted by Average Time/Score

13-15 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.440 8.00 18.210 9.00 36.650 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.540 7.00 18.370 8.00 36.910 9.00
3. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 18.350 9.00 18.800 6.00 37.150 8.00
4. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 18.760 5.00 18.680 7.00 37.440 7.00
5. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 18.740 6.00 18.990 4.00 37.730 6.00
6. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN BUCKEYE, AZ 19.210 3.00 18.950 5.00 38.160 5.00
7. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.330 1.00 19.120 3.00 38.450 4.00
8. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.120 4.00 19.540 2.00 38.660 3.00
9. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.230 2.00 19.650 1.00 38.880 2.00
10. ROBINSON, BETHANY PHOENIX, AZ 20.000 0.00 19.820 0.00 39.820 1.00
11. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 23.040 0.00 18.120 10.00 41.160 0.00
12. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 21.130 0.00 20.290 0.00 41.420 0.00
13. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 18.330 10.00 23.620 0.00 41.950 0.00
14. SHEETS, TALA , 21.920 0.00 20.100 0.00 42.020 0.00
15. DIGHANS, ASHLYN BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 21.530 0.00 21.430 0.00 42.960 0.00
16. ETCHART, CLARISSA ELGIN, AZ 22.340 0.00 22.070 0.00 44.410 0.00
17. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 25.110 0.00 20.490 0.00 45.600 0.00
18. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.460 0.00 23.210 0.00 46.670 0.00
19. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 30.230 0.00 24.960 0.00 55.190 0.00
20. DEWEES, SYDNIE CHANDLER, AZ 19.680 0.00 100.000 0.00 119.680 0.00
13-15 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.120 10.00 4.930 7.00 8.050 10.00
2. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 3.940 8.00 4.150 9.00 8.090 9.00
3. FOWLIE, SAVANNAH PHOENIX, AZ 3.460 9.00 4.850 8.00 8.310 8.00
4. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 6.270 5.00 3.970 10.00 10.240 7.00
5. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.960 7.00 100.000 0.00 103.960 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 5.280 6.00 100.000 0.00 105.280 0.00
7. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.700 6.00 105.700 0.00
8. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 16.880 9.00 16.150 10.00 33.030 10.00
2. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.180 10.00 100.000 0.00 116.180 0.00
3. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00 21.370 9.00 121.370 0.00
4. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. HOLZWORTH, GAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.910 9.00 4.230 10.00 8.140 10.00
2. BOYLE, CUTTER CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.200 10.00 5.340 9.00 8.540 9.00
3. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.390 8.00 105.390 0.00
4. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 8.450 8.00 100.000 0.00 108.450 0.00
13-15 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.530 9.00 8.980 10.00 17.510 10.00
2. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 8.930 8.00 11.160 5.00 20.090 9.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, ROCKY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 11.100 5.00 9.030 9.00 20.130 8.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, RUDY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 9.860 7.00 10.790 6.00 20.650 7.00
5. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 10.840 6.00 10.560 7.00 21.400 6.00
6. FOWLIE, SAVANNAH PHOENIX, AZ 11.990 3.00 10.390 8.00 22.380 5.00
7. DIGHANS, ASHLYN BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 11.930 4.00 11.550 4.00 23.480 4.00
8. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 8.310 10.00 15.400 0.00 23.710 3.00
9. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 13.530 0.00 13.610 2.00 27.140 2.00
10. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 13.430 1.50 13.750 1.00 27.180 1.00
11. ROBINSON, BETHANY PHOENIX, AZ 16.450 0.00 12.230 3.00 28.680 0.00
12. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 15.660 0.00 13.900 0.00 29.560 0.00
13. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 13.430 1.50 18.160 0.00 31.590 0.00
14. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 18.890 0.00 14.960 0.00 33.850 0.00
15. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 18.370 0.00 15.580 0.00 33.950 0.00
16. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN BUCKEYE, AZ 18.900 0.00 22.100 0.00 41.000 0.00
17. SHEETS, TALA , 20.930 0.00 20.090 0.00 41.020 0.00
18. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGRESS, AZ 27.560 0.00 20.510 0.00 48.070 0.00
19. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 16.540 0.00 100.000 0.00 116.540 0.00
13-15 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 21.120 10.00 21.520 9.00 42.640 10.00
2. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 21.640 8.00 21.220 10.00 42.860 9.00
3. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGRESS, AZ 23.300 3.00 22.340 7.00 45.640 8.00
4. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.780 6.00 23.180 4.00 45.960 7.00
5. SHEETS, TALA , 23.410 0.00 22.610 0.00 46.020 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.230 9.00 26.010 0.00 47.240 5.00
7. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 23.720 0.00 23.850 2.00 47.570 4.00
8. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 24.310 0.00 23.350 3.00 47.660 3.00
9. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 26.630 0.00 21.730 8.00 48.360 2.00
10. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 24.540 0.00 23.990 1.00 48.530 1.00
11. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.960 4.00 27.310 0.00 50.270 0.00
12. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 28.150 0.00 22.990 5.00 51.140 0.00
13. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.440 1.00 27.860 0.00 51.300 0.00
14. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 22.630 7.00 29.850 0.00 52.480 0.00
15. ROBINSON, BETHANY PHOENIX, AZ 27.220 0.00 25.440 0.00 52.660 0.00
16. DIGHANS, ASHLYN BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 29.740 0.00 24.990 0.00 54.730 0.00
17. ETCHART, CLARISSA ELGIN, AZ 26.530 0.00 31.190 0.00 57.720 0.00
18. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN BUCKEYE, AZ 22.800 5.00 100.000 0.00 122.800 0.00
19. DEWEES, SYDNIE CHANDLER, AZ 23.810 0.00 100.000 0.00 123.810 0.00
13-15 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 8.160 10.00 6.960 10.00 15.120 10.00
2. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 16.250 7.00 9.780 9.00 26.030 9.00
3. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 16.030 8.00 11.810 8.00 27.840 8.00
4. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 9.400 9.00 100.000 0.00 109.400 0.00
5. HOLZWORTH, GAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.870 7.00 117.870 0.00
13-15 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 14.460 8.00 10.620 6.00 25.080 10.00
2. JONES, DEAN KIRKLAND, AZ 15.710 7.00 11.950 5.00 27.660 9.00
3. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.120 9.00 18.490 2.00 29.610 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.170 5.00 23.540 1.00 41.710 7.00
5. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.210 10.00 108.210 0.00
6. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.810 9.00 108.810 0.00
7. TEMPLE, TYLER MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.250 8.00 109.250 0.00
8. HOOVER, JESSE TUCSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.770 0.00 109.770 0.00
9. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 9.890 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.890 0.00
10. HOLZWORTH, GAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.740 4.00 115.740 0.00
11. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 15.950 6.00 100.000 0.00 115.950 0.00
12. HORMANN, PERRY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.220 3.00 118.220 0.00
13. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. FOWLIE, SAVANNAH PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 17.900 10.00 18.130 10.00 36.030 10.00
2. BLACKSHEEP, DANA PEORIA, AZ 18.270 9.00 18.810 8.00 37.080 9.00
3. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 18.570 8.00 19.170 6.00 37.740 8.00
4. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.350 6.00 18.520 9.00 37.870 7.00
5. LOPES, AUDRIANA CONGRESS, AZ 19.990 5.00 19.550 5.00 39.540 6.00
6. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 23.670 3.00 18.840 7.00 42.510 5.00
7. JAMES, JESSILEE BUCKEYE, AZ 19.160 7.00 100.000 0.00 119.160 0.00
8. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.310 4.00 120.310 0.00
9. OCONNER, SHELBIE FLAGSTAFF, AZ 22.230 4.00 100.000 0.00 122.230 0.00
16-18 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 4.230 10.00 3.300 10.00 7.530 10.00
2. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 12.590 8.00 3.340 9.00 15.930 9.00
3. ECKHARDT, KATIE EL MIRAGE, AZ 13.580 7.00 5.780 8.00 19.360 8.00
4. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 4.450 9.00 100.000 0.00 104.450 0.00
5. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 7.470 7.00 107.470 0.00
6. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 15.440 8.00 11.580 10.00 27.020 10.00
2. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 24.720 6.00 23.040 7.00 47.760 9.00
3. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 14.410 9.00 44.250 6.00 58.660 8.00
4. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.430 10.00 100.000 0.00 112.430 0.00
5. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.960 9.00 112.960 0.00
6. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.510 8.00 117.510 0.00
7. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 19.740 7.00 100.000 0.00 119.740 0.00
16-18 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 2.700 10.00 2.700 9.00 5.400 10.00
2. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 2.760 9.00 5.850 7.00 8.610 9.00
3. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 3.790 7.00 10.960 6.00 14.750 8.00
4. CARRALES, PAUL QUEEN CREEK,, AZ 16.780 5.00 2.120 10.00 18.900 7.00
5. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 9.800 6.00 18.710 5.00 28.510 6.00
6. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 27.740 4.00 4.630 8.00 32.370 5.00
7. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 2.860 8.00 100.000 0.00 102.860 0.00
16-18 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 10.490 10.00 9.540 9.00 20.030 10.00
2. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 12.620 9.00 8.810 10.00 21.430 9.00
3. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 16.370 8.00 11.780 8.00 28.150 8.00
4. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.590 7.00 113.590 0.00
5. OCONNER, SHELBIE FLAGSTAFF, AZ 22.570 7.00 100.000 0.00 122.570 0.00
16-18 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 20.770 10.00 20.490 10.00 41.260 10.00
2. JAMES, JESSILEE BUCKEYE, AZ 22.760 8.00 21.300 9.00 44.060 9.00
3. LOPES, AUDRIANA CONGRESS, AZ 25.120 7.00 24.630 8.00 49.750 8.00
4. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 22.400 9.00 27.770 6.00 50.170 7.00
5. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 32.420 5.00 27.010 7.00 59.430 6.00
6. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 27.750 6.00 33.620 5.00 61.370 5.00
7. OCONNER, SHELBIE FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 35.280 4.00 135.280 0.00
8. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 17.620 7.00 10.200 9.00 27.820 10.00
2. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 9.330 10.00 26.780 8.00 36.110 9.00
3. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.650 10.00 108.650 0.00
4. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.000 9.00 100.000 0.00 110.000 0.00
5. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 10.020 8.00 100.000 0.00 110.020 0.00
6. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 17.930 6.00 100.000 0.00 117.930 0.00
7. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.860 10.00 6.810 9.00 19.670 10.00
2. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 13.310 9.00 7.340 8.00 20.650 9.00
3. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 15.490 8.00 10.610 6.00 26.100 8.00
4. CARRALES, PAUL QUEEN CREEK,, AZ 17.040 7.00 17.030 5.00 34.070 7.00
5. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.400 10.00 106.400 0.00
6. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.220 7.00 109.220 0.00
7. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. ECKHARDT, KATIE EL MIRAGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 18.910 10.00 18.780 10.00 37.690 10.00
2. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.660 8.00 19.010 8.50 38.670 9.00
3. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 19.870 7.00 19.010 8.50 38.880 8.00
4. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 21.040 6.00 20.030 7.00 41.070 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 19.530 9.00 23.990 1.00 43.520 6.00
6. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 22.900 4.00 21.460 5.00 44.360 5.00
7. ERVIN, TANNER CONGRESS, AZ 23.260 3.00 21.730 4.00 44.990 4.00
8. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.980 2.00 22.550 2.00 46.530 3.00
9. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 24.530 1.00 22.290 3.00 46.820 2.00
10. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 26.280 0.00 21.320 6.00 47.600 1.00
11. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 25.310 0.00 24.100 0.00 49.410 0.00
12. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.430 0.00 28.150 0.00 53.580 0.00
13. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 33.230 0.00 28.370 0.00 61.600 0.00
14. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 33.430 0.00 29.610 0.00 63.040 0.00
15. HOOPER, LANDON WILLCOX, AZ 33.630 0.00 33.190 0.00 66.820 0.00
16. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 21.760 5.00 100.000 0.00 121.760 0.00
4-8 Calf Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 167.0 10.00 167.0 6.00 334.0 10.00
2. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 163.0 8.00 169.0 9.50 332.0 9.00
3. BONNEY, DYLAN PINETOP, AZ 164.0 9.00 166.0 4.00 330.0 8.00
4. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 157.0 5.50 168.0 8.00 325.0 7.00
5. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 157.0 5.50 167.0 6.00 324.0 6.00
6. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 147.0 3.00 169.0 9.50 316.0 4.50
7. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 160.0 7.00 156.0 1.00 316.0 4.50
8. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 145.0 2.00 162.0 2.50 307.0 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, RYKER , 156.0 4.00 140.0 0.00 296.0 2.00
10. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 0.0 0.00 167.0 6.00 167.0 0.00
11. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 162.0 2.50 162.0 0.00
12. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 57.0 1.00 57.0 0.00 114.0 1.00
13. RITTER, KOHEN AVONDALE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4-8 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 13.900 10.00 13.350 10.00 27.250 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 14.060 9.00 13.580 9.00 27.640 9.00
3. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 20.620 7.00 29.880 3.00 50.500 8.00
4. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.830 8.00 35.660 2.00 52.490 7.00
5. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 28.600 5.00 24.570 5.00 53.170 6.00
6. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 40.710 0.00 15.760 8.00 56.470 5.00
7. ERVIN, TANNER CONGRESS, AZ 31.380 2.00 27.930 4.00 59.310 4.00
8. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 38.160 0.00 22.510 7.00 60.670 3.00
9. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 36.030 1.00 43.090 0.00 79.120 2.00
10. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 30.110 3.00 58.210 0.00 88.320 1.00
11. POLACEK, LEXIE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 43.360 0.00 53.580 0.00 96.940 0.00
12. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.590 6.00 123.590 0.00
13. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 27.130 6.00 100.000 0.00 127.130 0.00
14. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 29.390 4.00 100.000 0.00 129.390 0.00
15. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 42.040 1.00 142.040 0.00
16. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 46.010 0.00 100.000 0.00 146.010 0.00
4-8 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 22.870 9.00 22.850 10.00 45.720 10.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 25.970 6.00 24.320 8.00 50.290 9.00
3. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 28.370 1.00 23.250 9.00 51.620 8.00
4. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 26.060 5.00 26.070 7.00 52.130 7.00
5. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 25.340 8.00 27.370 4.00 52.710 6.00
6. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 27.020 4.00 27.410 3.00 54.430 5.00
7. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 27.380 3.00 27.240 6.00 54.620 4.00
8. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 25.610 7.00 29.780 1.00 55.390 3.00
9. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 30.240 0.00 27.320 5.00 57.560 2.00
10. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 29.670 0.00 28.860 2.00 58.530 1.00
11. ERVIN, TANNER CONGRESS, AZ 32.780 0.00 30.180 0.00 62.960 0.00
12. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 27.590 2.00 37.800 0.00 65.390 0.00
13. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 38.510 0.00 32.610 0.00 71.120 0.00
14. HOOPER, LANDON WILLCOX, AZ 36.930 0.00 37.200 0.00 74.130 0.00
15. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 35.770 0.00 39.900 0.00 75.670 0.00
16. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.520 10.00 100.000 0.00 122.520 0.00
4-8 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 9.680 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.680 0.00
2. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 21.440 9.00 100.000 0.00 121.440 0.00
3. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 100.000 0.00 26.190 10.00 126.190 0.00
4. ERVIN, TANNER CONGRESS, AZ 100.000 0.00 53.260 9.00 153.260 0.00
5. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 17.760 10.00 18.380 10.00 36.140 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 18.240 9.00 18.430 9.00 36.670 9.00
3. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.550 8.00 18.620 8.00 37.170 8.00
4. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.690 6.00 18.830 7.00 37.520 7.00
5. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 18.760 5.00 18.900 5.00 37.660 6.00
6. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 18.840 4.00 18.860 6.00 37.700 5.00
7. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 19.000 3.00 18.950 3.00 37.950 4.00
8. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 19.460 0.50 19.060 2.00 38.520 3.00
9. REED, TARAH WITTMAN, AZ 18.660 7.00 19.920 0.00 38.580 2.00
10. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.650 0.00 18.940 4.00 38.590 1.00
11. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 19.460 0.50 19.330 0.00 38.790 0.00
12. FLETCHER, HAILEY ROSE , 19.510 0.00 19.370 0.00 38.880 0.00
13. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.450 2.00 19.530 0.00 38.980 0.00
14. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.540 0.00 20.280 0.00 39.820 0.00
15. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 20.420 0.00 20.290 0.00 40.710 0.00
16. RHODES, ALANI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 20.540 0.00 20.920 0.00 41.460 0.00
17. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.130 0.00 24.130 0.00 48.260 0.00
18. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 20.070 0.00 30.720 0.00 50.790 0.00
19. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 31.000 0.00 28.820 0.00 59.820 0.00
20. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 19.120 1.00 119.120 0.00
21. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 19.590 0.00 100.000 0.00 119.590 0.00
22. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 27.640 0.00 127.640 0.00
23. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 3.090 8.00 3.030 10.00 6.120 10.00
2. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 5.460 4.00 4.430 6.00 9.890 9.00
3. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 2.800 10.00 100.000 0.00 102.800 0.00
4. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 2.820 9.00 100.000 0.00 102.820 0.00
5. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.140 9.00 103.140 0.00
6. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 3.140 7.00 100.000 0.00 103.140 0.00
7. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.680 8.00 103.680 0.00
8. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.070 7.00 104.070 0.00
9. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 4.300 6.00 100.000 0.00 104.300 0.00
10. PERKINS, LEIGEON CASA GRANDE, AZ 4.990 5.00 100.000 0.00 104.990 0.00
11. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 5.910 3.00 100.000 0.00 105.910 0.00
12. FOWLIE, STERLING , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.260 10.00 11.930 10.00 23.190 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 11.590 9.00 12.080 9.00 23.670 9.00
3. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 12.000 8.00 12.650 8.00 24.650 8.00
4. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 12.390 7.00 14.090 7.00 26.480 7.00
5. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE, AZ 23.370 2.00 16.690 6.00 40.060 6.00
6. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 17.200 5.00 24.080 1.00 41.280 5.00
7. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 21.170 3.00 23.530 2.00 44.700 4.00
8. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 26.310 1.00 20.260 4.00 46.570 3.00
9. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 30.050 0.00 16.700 5.00 46.750 2.00
10. FOWLIE, STERLING , 29.410 0.00 22.710 3.00 52.120 1.00
11. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 16.950 6.00 100.000 0.00 116.950 0.00
12. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 18.540 4.00 100.000 0.00 118.540 0.00
13. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 31.420 0.00 131.420 0.00
14. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 37.130 0.00 100.000 0.00 137.130 0.00
9-12 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 6.510 8.00 5.620 8.00 12.130 10.00
2. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 3.030 10.00 100.000 0.00 103.030 0.00
3. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 3.710 9.00 100.000 0.00 103.710 0.00
4. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.590 10.00 104.590 0.00
5. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.530 9.00 105.530 0.00
6. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.030 7.00 114.030 0.00
7. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. REED, TARAH WITTMAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Bull Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. PARKER, WYATT CAMP VERDE, AZ 74.0 9.00 82.0 10.00 156.0 10.00
2. TURGEON, BRADY PHOENIX, AZ 71.0 8.00 77.0 8.00 148.0 9.00
3. MULLINS, AVERY PHOENIX, AZ 81.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 81.0 0.00
4. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00 78.0 9.00 78.0 0.00
5. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 65.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 65.0 0.00
6. HERNLY, ZECHARIAH BUCKEYE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
7. RITTER, TREYDEN AVONDALE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
8. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
10. JONES, MORGAN MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Calf Touch
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 6.710 10.00 5.930 9.00 12.640 10.00
2. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 7.340 9.00 6.130 8.00 13.470 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.540 8.00 8.210 7.00 15.750 8.00
4. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 8.940 7.00 9.220 6.00 18.160 7.00
5. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.530 10.00 105.530 0.00
6. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 9.430 6.00 100.000 0.00 109.430 0.00
7. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.210 5.00 110.210 0.00
8. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.080 4.00 113.080 0.00
9. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 10.400 10.00 10.700 10.00 21.100 10.00
2. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 11.090 9.00 13.180 5.00 24.270 9.00
3. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 13.740 4.00 10.980 9.00 24.720 8.00
4. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 12.810 6.00 12.180 8.00 24.990 7.00
5. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 12.740 7.00 12.330 7.00 25.070 6.00
6. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 11.970 8.00 13.630 4.00 25.600 5.00
7. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 13.460 5.00 12.420 6.00 25.880 4.00
8. REED, TARAH WITTMAN, AZ 14.500 3.00 14.740 0.00 29.240 3.00
9. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.020 1.00 14.520 1.00 29.540 2.00
10. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 14.580 2.00 17.070 0.00 31.650 1.00
11. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 18.370 0.00 14.570 0.00 32.940 0.00
12. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.460 0.00 14.500 2.00 32.960 0.00
13. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.170 0.00 18.220 0.00 33.390 0.00
14. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 17.960 0.00 16.240 0.00 34.200 0.00
15. POLACEK, ABIGAIL CHINO VALLEY, AZ 19.380 0.00 15.120 0.00 34.500 0.00
16. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 17.490 0.00 17.150 0.00 34.640 0.00
17. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 16.960 0.00 19.520 0.00 36.480 0.00
18. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.090 3.00 114.090 0.00
19. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 24.010 0.00 124.010 0.00
9-12 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.170 7.00 21.490 8.00 43.660 10.00
2. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 20.750 10.00 25.800 1.00 46.550 9.00
3. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 23.370 4.00 23.650 3.00 47.020 8.00
4. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 26.350 0.00 20.820 10.00 47.170 7.00
5. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 26.540 0.00 21.010 9.00 47.550 6.00
6. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.310 9.00 26.480 0.00 47.790 5.00
7. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 21.950 8.00 26.930 0.00 48.880 4.00
8. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 27.170 0.00 22.350 6.00 49.520 3.00
9. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 22.350 5.00 27.260 0.00 49.610 2.00
10. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.810 1.00 25.990 0.00 50.800 1.00
11. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 29.010 0.00 22.600 5.00 51.610 0.00
12. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 29.780 0.00 22.140 7.00 51.920 0.00
13. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 27.790 0.00 26.740 0.00 54.530 0.00
14. FLETCHER, HAILEY ROSE , 22.260 6.00 32.900 0.00 55.160 0.00
15. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 26.160 0.00 32.270 0.00 58.430 0.00
16. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 32.930 0.00 34.570 0.00 67.500 0.00
17. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.870 4.00 122.870 0.00
18. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 23.680 3.00 100.000 0.00 123.680 0.00
19. RHODES, ALANI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.380 2.00 100.000 0.00 124.380 0.00
20. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 24.680 2.00 124.680 0.00
9-12 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 9.220 10.00 8.220 9.00 17.440 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 9.540 9.00 8.090 10.00 17.630 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.070 7.00 19.310 8.00 43.380 8.00
4. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 36.580 6.00 37.480 6.00 74.060 7.00
5. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 16.430 8.00 100.000 0.00 116.430 0.00
6. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 19.760 7.00 119.760 0.00
7. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Saddle Steer Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 68.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 68.0 0.00
2. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
3. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 8.680 10.00 7.390 10.00 16.070 10.00
2. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 9.240 8.00 14.230 6.00 23.470 9.00
3. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 8.780 9.00 15.100 5.00 23.880 8.00
4. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 16.890 5.00 15.120 4.00 32.010 7.00
5. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 15.660 6.00 17.070 3.00 32.730 6.00
6. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 25.120 3.00 11.440 8.00 36.560 5.00
7. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.090 9.00 109.090 0.00
8. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 11.350 7.00 100.000 0.00 111.350 0.00
9. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.540 7.00 111.540 0.00
10. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 17.660 4.00 100.000 0.00 117.660 0.00
11. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.300 2.00 118.300 0.00
12. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. FOWLIE, STERLING , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. REED, TARAH WITTMAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
23. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
24. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
25. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00