Scores Listing for Buckeye - Feb. 2016(Buckeye, AZ)

Results sorted by Average Time/Score

13-15 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 18.370 9.00 17.960 9.00 36.330 10.00
2. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 18.240 10.00 18.180 7.00 36.420 8.50
3. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.480 7.00 17.940 10.00 36.420 8.50
4. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.460 8.00 18.150 8.00 36.610 7.00
5. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 18.630 6.00 18.770 4.00 37.400 6.00
6. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.330 3.00 18.620 6.00 37.950 5.00
7. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.540 1.00 18.740 5.00 38.280 4.00
8. DEWEES, SYDNIE CHANDLER, AZ 19.580 0.00 19.500 3.00 39.080 3.00
9. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 19.520 2.00 19.720 0.00 39.240 2.00
10. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 20.310 0.00 20.850 0.00 41.160 1.00
11. ROBINSON, BETHANY , 21.720 0.00 19.550 2.00 41.270 0.00
12. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGREE, AZ 19.660 0.00 23.690 0.00 43.350 0.00
13. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN BUCKEYE, AZ 20.180 0.00 24.110 0.00 44.290 0.00
14. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.910 5.00 29.030 0.00 47.940 0.00
15. DIGHANS, ASHLYN BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 29.890 0.00 19.670 1.00 49.560 0.00
16. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.310 4.00 100.000 0.00 119.310 0.00
17. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.490 0.00 120.490 0.00
18. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 30.870 0.00 100.000 0.00 130.870 0.00
13-15 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 4.010 9.00 2.430 10.00 6.440 10.00
2. FOWLIE, SAVANNAH PHOENIX, AZ 3.730 10.00 3.230 9.00 6.960 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 4.200 8.00 6.280 3.00 10.480 8.00
4. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 5.430 7.00 5.240 5.00 10.670 7.00
5. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.870 6.00 3.810 7.00 19.680 6.00
6. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.390 8.00 103.390 0.00
7. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.980 6.00 104.980 0.00
8. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.710 4.00 105.710 0.00
9. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.990 2.00 109.990 0.00
10. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. DIGHANS, ASHLYN BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 14.430 9.00 18.210 9.00 32.640 10.00
2. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 13.920 10.00 19.500 7.00 33.420 9.00
3. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 23.530 8.00 15.100 10.00 38.630 8.00
4. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 19.240 8.00 119.240 0.00
5. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. HOLZWORTH, GAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 5.200 9.00 8.210 9.00 13.410 10.00
2. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 4.620 10.00 17.220 8.00 21.840 9.00
3. BOYLE, CUTTER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 1.910 10.00 101.910 0.00
13-15 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.720 10.00 10.730 9.00 19.450 10.00
2. RODRIGUEZ, ROCKY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 10.200 9.00 9.370 10.00 19.570 9.00
3. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 11.210 7.00 11.210 8.00 22.420 8.00
4. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.290 5.00 15.650 1.00 27.940 7.00
5. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 13.840 4.00 14.340 3.00 28.180 6.00
6. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 16.700 2.00 11.970 6.00 28.670 5.00
7. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 21.170 0.00 11.790 7.00 32.960 4.00
8. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGREE, AZ 17.090 1.00 17.650 0.00 34.740 3.00
9. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 17.870 0.00 22.170 0.00 40.040 2.00
10. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN BUCKEYE, AZ 20.500 0.00 21.180 0.00 41.680 1.00
11. PEREZ, KAYCEE , 16.070 3.00 31.420 0.00 47.490 0.00
12. DIGHANS, ASHLYN BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 11.200 8.00 100.000 0.00 111.200 0.00
13. RODRIGUEZ, RUDY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 11.410 6.00 100.000 0.00 111.410 0.00
14. FOWLIE, SAVANNAH PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.460 5.00 112.460 0.00
15. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.800 4.00 113.800 0.00
16. ROBINSON, BETHANY , 100.000 0.00 15.140 2.00 115.140 0.00
17. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.840 0.00 115.840 0.00
18. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 21.220 10.00 21.220 10.00 42.440 10.00
2. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 22.840 8.00 22.710 9.00 45.550 9.00
3. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN BUCKEYE, AZ 23.240 7.00 23.140 7.00 46.380 8.00
4. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGREE, AZ 23.650 5.00 22.970 8.00 46.620 7.00
5. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 23.330 6.00 23.440 6.00 46.770 6.00
6. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.820 3.00 23.560 4.00 47.380 5.00
7. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 21.730 9.00 26.800 1.00 48.530 4.00
8. ROBINSON, BETHANY , 26.170 2.00 26.170 3.00 52.340 3.00
9. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 26.280 1.00 26.200 2.00 52.480 2.00
10. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 29.500 0.00 28.440 0.00 57.940 1.00
11. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 26.910 0.00 37.770 0.00 64.680 0.00
12. DIGHANS, ASHLYN BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 29.510 0.00 36.080 0.00 65.590 0.00
13. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.520 5.00 123.520 0.00
14. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.660 4.00 100.000 0.00 123.660 0.00
15. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 27.920 0.00 100.000 0.00 127.920 0.00
16. PEREZ, KAYCEE , 34.600 0.00 100.000 0.00 134.600 0.00
17. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 8.050 10.00 7.940 9.00 15.990 10.00
2. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 11.530 7.00 7.380 10.00 18.910 9.00
3. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 9.870 8.00 10.130 8.00 20.000 8.00
4. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 9.700 9.00 10.510 7.00 20.210 7.00
5. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 19.290 5.00 11.180 6.00 30.470 6.00
6. HOLZWORTH, GAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.550 6.00 14.660 5.00 33.210 5.00
13-15 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 8.310 10.00 7.370 10.00 15.680 10.00
2. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 12.250 9.00 12.310 5.00 24.560 9.00
3. JONES, DEAN KIRKLAND, AZ 15.540 6.00 16.800 3.00 32.340 8.00
4. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 14.910 7.00 19.080 1.00 33.990 7.00
5. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 7.470 9.00 107.470 0.00
6. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.250 8.00 108.250 0.00
7. HOLZWORTH, GAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.710 7.00 108.710 0.00
8. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.800 6.00 110.800 0.00
9. TEMPLE, TYLER MARANA, AZ 12.900 8.00 100.000 0.00 112.900 0.00
10. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.680 4.00 113.680 0.00
11. HORMANN, PERRY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.850 2.00 118.850 0.00
12. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 24.140 5.00 100.000 0.00 124.140 0.00
13. FOWLIE, SAVANNAH PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. PEREZ, KAYCEE , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 18.460 10.00 18.210 10.00 36.670 10.00
2. MCQUADE, CHEYENNE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.150 9.00 19.070 8.00 38.220 9.00
3. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 19.280 7.00 19.210 7.00 38.490 8.00
4. JAMES, JESSILEE BUCKEYE, AZ 19.210 8.00 19.340 6.00 38.550 7.00
5. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 20.090 5.00 19.840 5.00 39.930 6.00
6. FLORES, MONTANA GILBERT, AZ 20.610 3.00 20.160 4.00 40.770 5.00
7. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 23.970 1.00 18.840 9.00 42.810 4.00
8. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 20.840 2.00 24.700 2.00 45.540 3.00
9. BLACKSHEEP, DANA PEORIA, AZ 19.310 6.00 33.020 1.00 52.330 2.00
10. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 20.480 4.00 59.750 0.00 80.230 1.00
11. LOPES, AUDRIANA CONGRESS, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.170 3.00 120.170 0.00
16-18 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.990 10.00 103.990 0.00
2. ECKHARDT, KATIE EL MIRAGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.650 9.00 104.650 0.00
3. FLORES, MONTANA GILBERT, AZ 9.840 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.840 0.00
4. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 12.310 8.00 12.310 10.00 24.620 10.00
2. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.710 9.00 17.780 8.00 28.490 9.00
3. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 12.620 7.00 18.120 7.00 30.740 8.00
4. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 23.930 5.00 14.480 9.00 38.410 7.00
5. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 16.700 6.00 27.220 5.00 43.920 6.00
6. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 36.670 4.00 27.170 6.00 63.840 5.00
7. GENTRY, CONNOR PLEASANTON, KS 9.010 0.00 100.000 0.00 109.010 0.00
8. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.830 8.00 3.060 8.00 6.890 10.00
2. GENTRY, CONNOR PLEASANTON, KS 7.090 0.00 2.650 0.00 9.740 0.00
3. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 3.530 9.00 7.020 6.00 10.550 8.00
4. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 15.320 5.00 2.540 10.00 17.860 7.00
5. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 2.210 10.00 100.000 0.00 102.210 0.00
6. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.860 7.00 105.860 0.00
7. CARRALES, PAUL QUEEN CREEK,, AZ 5.990 7.00 100.000 0.00 105.990 0.00
16-18 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 10.100 10.00 10.320 10.00 20.420 10.00
2. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 14.460 8.00 12.310 9.00 26.770 9.00
3. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 17.550 7.00 12.360 8.00 29.910 8.00
4. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 11.300 9.00 100.000 0.00 111.300 0.00
16-18 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 22.660 8.00 21.920 10.00 44.580 10.00
2. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 22.650 9.00 24.330 6.00 46.980 9.00
3. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 20.630 10.00 26.710 5.00 47.340 8.00
4. LOPES, AUDRIANA CONGRESS, AZ 24.160 6.00 24.280 7.00 48.440 7.00
5. MCQUADE, CHEYENNE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 27.820 5.00 22.860 8.00 50.680 6.00
6. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 23.610 7.00 27.730 4.00 51.340 5.00
7. JAMES, JESSILEE BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.650 9.00 122.650 0.00
16-18 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 7.670 10.00 7.010 10.00 14.680 10.00
2. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 8.080 9.00 10.480 8.00 18.560 9.00
3. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 9.050 8.00 9.980 9.00 19.030 8.00
4. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 10.780 7.00 10.570 7.00 21.350 7.00
5. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 28.230 6.00 16.400 6.00 44.630 6.00
6. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.750 5.00 117.750 0.00
7. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 13.010 9.00 13.820 8.00 26.830 10.00
2. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 13.770 8.00 13.130 9.00 26.900 9.00
3. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 9.280 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.280 0.00
4. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.560 10.00 111.560 0.00
5. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.190 7.00 120.190 0.00
6. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 25.130 6.00 125.130 0.00
7. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. CARRALES, PAUL QUEEN CREEK,, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. ECKHARDT, KATIE EL MIRAGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 19.290 9.00 19.250 9.00 38.540 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 19.650 8.00 18.990 10.00 38.640 9.00
3. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.760 7.00 21.010 8.00 40.770 8.00
4. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.130 10.00 24.510 3.00 43.640 7.00
5. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 23.870 1.00 21.910 7.00 45.780 6.00
6. ERVIN, TANNER CONGRESS, AZ 23.490 3.00 22.780 6.00 46.270 5.00
7. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.570 2.00 22.890 5.00 46.460 4.00
8. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 24.360 0.00 24.730 2.00 49.090 3.00
9. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 27.850 0.00 25.870 1.00 53.720 2.00
10. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 25.270 0.00 31.970 0.00 57.240 1.00
11. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 35.570 0.00 32.900 0.00 68.470 0.00
12. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 20.140 6.00 100.000 0.00 120.140 0.00
13. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 20.840 5.00 100.000 0.00 120.840 0.00
14. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 23.470 4.00 100.000 0.00 123.470 0.00
15. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.850 4.00 123.850 0.00
16. NAHRGANG, MCKINLEY JO , 33.450 0.00 100.000 0.00 133.450 0.00
17. GOMEZ, GABRIELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 67.940 0.00 66.950 0.00 134.890 0.00
4-8 Calf Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. BONNEY, DYLAN PINETOP, AZ 65.0 9.50 67.0 9.50 132.0 9.50
2. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 65.0 9.50 67.0 9.50 132.0 9.50
3. PHILLIPS, RYKER , 0.0 0.00 65.0 8.00 65.0 0.00
4. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 64.0 8.00 0.0 0.00 64.0 0.00
5. LEWIS, CUTTER CHINO VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 63.0 0.00 63.0 0.00
6. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 62.0 6.00 62.0 0.00
7. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 61.0 5.00 61.0 0.00
8. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 60.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 60.0 0.00
9. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 59.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 59.0 0.00
10. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 55.0 5.00 0.0 0.00 55.0 0.00
11. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
12. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
13. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
14. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
15. RITTER, KOHEN , 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4-8 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 18.090 9.00 13.120 10.00 31.210 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 17.520 10.00 14.810 9.00 32.330 9.00
3. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 20.930 8.00 32.810 6.00 53.740 8.00
4. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 30.650 5.00 23.630 8.00 54.280 7.00
5. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 22.120 7.00 33.990 5.00 56.110 6.00
6. POLACEK, LEXIE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 25.940 6.00 36.830 4.00 62.770 5.00
7. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 33.060 4.00 30.780 7.00 63.840 4.00
8. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 45.110 0.00 39.580 3.00 84.690 3.00
9. ERVIN, TANNER CONGRESS, AZ 40.850 1.00 44.680 0.00 85.530 2.00
10. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 34.900 3.00 100.000 0.00 134.900 0.00
11. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 39.410 2.00 100.000 0.00 139.410 0.00
12. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 40.120 2.00 140.120 0.00
13. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 41.340 1.00 141.340 0.00
14. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 100.000 0.00 45.260 0.00 145.260 0.00
15. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 54.660 0.00 154.660 0.00
16. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 55.840 0.00 155.840 0.00
17. NAHRGANG, MCKINLEY JO , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.680 10.00 29.100 3.50 51.780 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 30.180 3.00 23.290 10.00 53.470 9.00
3. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 28.740 5.00 26.090 9.00 54.830 8.00
4. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 27.270 8.00 27.980 7.00 55.250 7.00
5. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 28.160 7.00 27.940 8.00 56.100 6.00
6. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 28.640 6.00 28.150 6.00 56.790 5.00
7. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 26.370 9.00 31.180 1.00 57.550 4.00
8. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 30.060 4.00 28.830 5.00 58.890 3.00
9. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 31.310 1.00 29.100 3.50 60.410 2.00
10. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 31.000 2.00 29.750 2.00 60.750 1.00
11. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 32.700 0.00 36.400 0.00 69.100 0.00
12. ERVIN, TANNER CONGRESS, AZ 37.010 0.00 33.170 0.00 70.180 0.00
13. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 41.070 0.00 37.080 0.00 78.150 0.00
14. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 35.460 0.00 100.000 0.00 135.460 0.00
15. NAHRGANG, MCKINLEY JO , 45.130 0.00 100.000 0.00 145.130 0.00
16. GOMEZ, GABRIELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 75.410 0.00 84.340 0.00 159.750 0.00
4-8 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 21.700 10.00 100.000 0.00 121.700 0.00
2. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 59.000 9.00 100.000 0.00 159.000 0.00
3. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4. ERVIN, TANNER CONGRESS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 18.450 8.00 17.980 10.00 36.430 10.00
2. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 18.060 10.00 18.830 3.00 36.890 9.00
3. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.440 9.00 18.510 5.00 36.950 8.00
4. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 18.770 4.00 18.670 4.00 37.440 7.00
5. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 19.070 3.00 18.450 6.00 37.520 6.00
6. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 18.630 7.00 18.910 0.00 37.540 5.00
7. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.710 5.00 18.850 1.00 37.560 4.00
8. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.220 2.00 18.840 2.00 38.060 3.00
9. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 19.240 1.00 19.170 0.00 38.410 2.00
10. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.500 0.00 19.080 0.00 38.580 1.00
11. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.680 0.00 20.110 0.00 39.790 0.00
12. FLETCHER, HAILEY ROSE , 19.900 0.00 21.080 0.00 40.980 0.00
13. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 23.080 0.00 18.020 9.00 41.100 0.00
14. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 21.150 0.00 20.820 0.00 41.970 0.00
15. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 23.880 0.00 18.280 7.00 42.160 0.00
16. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.650 6.00 23.680 0.00 42.330 0.00
17. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 23.580 0.00 18.920 0.00 42.500 0.00
18. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 24.030 0.00 19.380 0.00 43.410 0.00
19. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 25.760 0.00 19.260 0.00 45.020 0.00
20. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 26.330 0.00 19.450 0.00 45.780 0.00
21. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.180 0.00 27.570 0.00 50.750 0.00
22. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.540 0.00 27.870 0.00 52.410 0.00
23. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.610 0.00 33.240 0.00 57.850 0.00
24. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.240 8.00 118.240 0.00
25. RHODES, ALANI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.210 0.00 100.000 0.00 121.210 0.00
26. BRITO, ANSLEY , 100.000 0.00 25.520 0.00 125.520 0.00
27. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 3.710 8.00 3.600 10.00 7.310 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 3.030 9.00 16.080 6.00 19.110 9.00
3. WARKENTIN, WALKER CALMAR, AB 2.690 10.00 100.000 0.00 102.690 0.00
4. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.930 9.00 103.930 0.00
5. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.670 8.00 104.670 0.00
6. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 4.700 7.00 100.000 0.00 104.700 0.00
7. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 5.180 6.00 100.000 0.00 105.180 0.00
8. FOWLIE, STERLING , 100.000 0.00 7.200 7.00 107.200 0.00
9. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. PERKINS, LEIGEON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 13.440 10.00 11.960 9.00 25.400 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 16.260 7.00 12.910 8.00 29.170 9.00
3. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 18.820 4.00 11.570 10.00 30.390 8.00
4. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 15.810 8.00 15.400 7.00 31.210 7.00
5. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 15.650 9.00 16.510 6.00 32.160 6.00
6. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 17.770 6.00 20.760 1.00 38.530 5.00
7. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE, AZ 25.430 1.00 17.090 4.00 42.520 4.00
8. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 20.290 3.00 23.930 0.00 44.220 3.00
9. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 25.950 0.00 20.560 2.00 46.510 2.00
10. CALMES, PEYTON , 22.360 0.00 24.880 0.00 47.240 0.00
11. FOWLIE, STERLING , 18.190 5.00 33.890 0.00 52.080 0.00
12. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 32.030 0.00 28.000 0.00 60.030 0.00
13. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.810 5.00 116.810 0.00
14. WARKENTIN, WALKER CALMAR, AB 100.000 0.00 17.990 3.00 117.990 0.00
15. PERKINS, LEIGEON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 29.760 0.00 129.760 0.00
9-12 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 6.530 7.00 4.410 9.00 10.940 10.00
2. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.340 8.00 30.780 5.00 37.120 9.00
3. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 2.630 10.00 102.630 0.00
4. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.340 8.00 105.340 0.00
5. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 5.780 10.00 100.000 0.00 105.780 0.00
6. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.890 7.00 105.890 0.00
7. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.030 9.00 100.000 0.00 106.030 0.00
8. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 6.840 6.00 100.000 0.00 106.840 0.00
9. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 7.290 5.00 100.000 0.00 107.290 0.00
10. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.110 6.00 118.110 0.00
11. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Bull Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. MULLINS, AVERY PHOENIX, AZ 68.0 10.00 63.0 8.00 131.0 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00 70.0 10.00 70.0 0.00
3. TURGEON, BRADY PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 68.0 9.00 68.0 0.00
4. RITTER, TREYDEN , 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
5. CALMES, PEYTON , 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
6. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
7. HERNLY, ZECHARIAH BUCKEYE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
8. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9. PARKER, WYATT CAMP VERDE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
10. JONES, MORGAN MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Calf Touch
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 5.850 8.00 6.270 10.00 12.120 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 4.730 10.00 8.660 7.00 13.390 9.00
3. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 11.030 4.00 6.740 9.00 17.770 8.00
4. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 13.680 3.00 6.880 8.00 20.560 7.00
5. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 44.430 2.00 9.570 6.00 54.000 6.00
6. WARKENTIN, WALKER CALMAR, AB 5.560 9.00 100.000 0.00 105.560 0.00
7. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 6.340 7.00 100.000 0.00 106.340 0.00
8. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 9.330 6.00 100.000 0.00 109.330 0.00
9. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 9.710 5.00 100.000 0.00 109.710 0.00
10. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 10.810 8.50 10.800 10.00 21.610 10.00
2. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 10.680 10.00 11.600 7.00 22.280 9.00
3. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 10.810 8.50 12.170 6.00 22.980 8.00
4. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 11.710 6.00 12.670 5.00 24.380 7.00
5. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 14.320 0.00 11.300 9.00 25.620 6.00
6. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 14.060 0.00 11.570 8.00 25.630 5.00
7. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.270 2.00 13.180 4.00 26.450 4.00
8. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 14.590 0.00 14.680 1.00 29.270 3.00
9. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 15.180 0.00 14.590 2.00 29.770 2.00
10. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 13.170 3.00 16.990 0.00 30.160 1.00
11. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 13.590 1.00 16.980 0.00 30.570 0.00
12. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 16.920 0.00 13.810 3.00 30.730 0.00
13. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 15.970 0.00 15.160 0.00 31.130 0.00
14. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 11.090 7.00 20.710 0.00 31.800 0.00
15. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.040 4.00 19.370 0.00 32.410 0.00
16. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 12.190 5.00 21.710 0.00 33.900 0.00
17. POLACEK, ABIGAIL CHINO VALLEY, AZ 17.030 0.00 17.360 0.00 34.390 0.00
18. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 17.630 0.00 17.920 0.00 35.550 0.00
19. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.960 0.00 21.000 0.00 36.960 0.00
20. SMITH, KAYCEE PAULDEN, AZ 23.410 0.00 17.030 0.00 40.440 0.00
21. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 25.700 0.00 26.090 0.00 51.790 0.00
22. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.460 0.00 115.460 0.00
23. BRITO, ANSLEY , 100.000 0.00 16.620 0.00 116.620 0.00
24. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
25. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 21.570 7.00 21.290 10.00 42.860 10.00
2. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.540 8.00 21.800 7.00 43.340 9.00
3. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 22.050 5.00 21.300 9.00 43.350 8.00
4. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.730 3.00 22.150 6.00 44.880 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 20.800 10.00 26.050 0.00 46.850 6.00
6. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 23.780 0.00 23.980 2.00 47.760 5.00
7. FLETCHER, HAILEY ROSE , 27.330 0.00 22.460 5.00 49.790 4.00
8. RHODES, ALANI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.120 0.00 26.040 0.00 50.160 3.00
9. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 28.580 0.00 23.160 4.00 51.740 2.00
10. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 23.470 1.00 28.280 0.00 51.750 1.00
11. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 22.790 2.00 29.290 0.00 52.080 0.00
12. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 29.450 0.00 23.260 3.00 52.710 0.00
13. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.750 6.00 31.330 0.00 53.080 0.00
14. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.360 0.00 28.800 0.00 53.160 0.00
15. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 25.110 0.00 28.540 0.00 53.650 0.00
16. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 29.850 0.00 24.650 1.00 54.500 0.00
17. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 22.550 4.00 32.750 0.00 55.300 0.00
18. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 31.980 0.00 28.060 0.00 60.040 0.00
19. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 21.100 9.00 41.180 0.00 62.280 0.00
20. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 35.340 0.00 36.830 0.00 72.170 0.00
21. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 100.000 0.00 21.330 8.00 121.330 0.00
22. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 25.130 0.00 125.130 0.00
23. BRITO, ANSLEY , 100.000 0.00 25.460 0.00 125.460 0.00
24. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 25.680 0.00 100.000 0.00 125.680 0.00
25. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 30.640 0.00 100.000 0.00 130.640 0.00
26. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 9.390 9.00 9.110 10.00 18.500 10.00
2. WARKENTIN, WALKER CALMAR, AB 9.890 7.00 12.670 8.00 22.560 9.00
3. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 13.370 5.00 11.310 9.00 24.680 8.00
4. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 15.050 4.00 18.860 7.00 33.910 7.00
5. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 9.000 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.000 0.00
6. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 9.620 8.00 100.000 0.00 109.620 0.00
7. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 13.220 6.00 100.000 0.00 113.220 0.00
8. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Saddle Steer Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
2. JONES, MORGAN MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
3. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4. CALMES, PEYTON , 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 15.620 3.00 11.650 8.00 27.270 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 13.180 6.00 15.670 4.00 28.850 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.630 10.00 100.000 0.00 107.630 0.00
4. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 8.950 9.00 100.000 0.00 108.950 0.00
5. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.200 10.00 109.200 0.00
6. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 10.480 8.00 100.000 0.00 110.480 0.00
7. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.140 9.00 111.140 0.00
8. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 12.280 7.00 100.000 0.00 112.280 0.00
9. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.400 7.00 112.400 0.00
10. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.680 6.00 112.680 0.00
11. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 15.040 5.00 100.000 0.00 115.040 0.00
12. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 15.250 4.00 100.000 0.00 115.250 0.00
13. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 100.000 0.00 15.440 5.00 115.440 0.00
14. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 15.800 2.00 100.000 0.00 115.800 0.00
15. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.620 3.00 116.620 0.00
16. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.780 2.00 117.780 0.00
17. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.570 1.00 118.570 0.00
18. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 20.140 1.00 100.000 0.00 120.140 0.00
19. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. WARKENTIN, WALKER CALMAR, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. PERKINS, LEIGEON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
23. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
24. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
25. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
26. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
27. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
28. FOWLIE, STERLING , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00