Scores Listing for Casa Grande 2016(Casa Grande, AZ)

Results sorted by Average Time/Score

13-15 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 18.450 10.00 17.900 10.00 36.350 10.00
2. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 18.470 8.50 18.640 9.00 37.110 9.00
3. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 19.170 6.00 18.780 8.00 37.950 8.00
4. PATE, RANEY EAGAR, AZ 19.110 7.00 19.020 7.00 38.130 7.00
5. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.530 3.00 19.030 5.50 38.560 6.00
6. DIGHANS, ASHLYN BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 19.320 5.00 19.380 2.00 38.700 5.00
7. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.780 2.00 19.100 4.00 38.880 4.00
8. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN BUCKEYE, AZ 19.450 4.00 19.930 0.00 39.380 3.00
9. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 19.920 1.00 19.850 0.00 39.770 2.00
10. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 20.230 0.00 19.610 0.00 39.840 1.00
11. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 20.420 0.00 20.470 0.00 40.890 0.00
12. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 20.770 0.00 20.160 0.00 40.930 0.00
13. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.980 0.00 20.220 0.00 41.200 0.00
14. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.470 8.50 23.770 0.00 42.240 0.00
15. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.570 0.00 19.400 1.00 42.970 0.00
16. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGREE, AZ 24.200 0.00 19.180 3.00 43.380 0.00
17. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.560 0.00 19.030 5.50 43.590 0.00
18. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 28.960 0.00 25.760 0.00 54.720 0.00
13-15 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 5.350 8.00 3.420 10.00 8.770 10.00
2. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 4.860 9.00 5.220 7.00 10.080 9.00
3. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 6.060 6.00 4.540 8.00 10.600 8.00
4. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.960 9.00 103.960 0.00
5. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 4.660 10.00 100.000 0.00 104.660 0.00
6. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 5.770 7.00 100.000 0.00 105.770 0.00
7. FOWLIE, SAVANNAH PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.140 6.00 114.140 0.00
8. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 20.780 9.00 14.030 9.00 34.810 10.00
2. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 18.000 10.00 17.620 8.00 35.620 9.00
3. MATTSON, BODE STURGIS, SD 37.490 0.00 23.160 0.00 60.650 0.00
4. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.000 10.00 114.000 0.00
5. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 21.070 8.00 100.000 0.00 121.070 0.00
6. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.020 7.00 123.020 0.00
7. AUZA, COLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.650 0.00 100.000 0.00 124.650 0.00
8. HOLZWORTH, GAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BOYLE, CUTTER CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.050 10.00 5.120 10.00 8.170 10.00
2. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 5.570 9.00 7.180 8.00 12.750 9.00
3. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 37.320 8.00 15.280 7.00 52.600 8.00
4. AUZA, COLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 7.030 0.00 107.030 0.00
13-15 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, ROCKY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 8.780 10.00 8.280 10.00 17.060 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.820 9.00 9.310 7.00 18.130 9.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, RUDY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 10.870 5.00 9.130 9.00 20.000 8.00
4. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 10.590 6.00 9.430 6.00 20.020 7.00
5. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 10.130 8.00 10.990 4.00 21.120 6.00
6. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 10.280 7.00 11.120 2.00 21.400 5.00
7. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.140 1.00 9.270 8.00 21.410 4.00
8. FOWLIE, SAVANNAH PHOENIX, AZ 11.590 2.00 10.770 5.00 22.360 3.00
9. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 11.310 4.00 11.700 1.00 23.010 2.00
10. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 13.030 0.00 11.010 3.00 24.040 1.00
11. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 12.990 0.00 12.350 0.00 25.340 0.00
12. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 13.900 0.00 16.810 0.00 30.710 0.00
13. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.340 3.00 21.420 0.00 32.760 0.00
14. DIGHANS, ASHLYN BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 15.310 0.00 17.490 0.00 32.800 0.00
15. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGREE, AZ 27.120 0.00 18.760 0.00 45.880 0.00
16. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN BUCKEYE, AZ 29.270 0.00 18.630 0.00 47.900 0.00
13-15 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 21.790 9.00 20.760 10.00 42.550 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.540 10.00 21.750 9.00 43.290 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 25.250 3.00 22.220 8.00 47.470 8.00
4. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.950 8.00 25.080 3.00 48.030 7.00
5. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 25.130 4.00 23.160 7.00 48.290 6.00
6. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGREE, AZ 23.810 6.00 27.660 1.00 51.470 5.00
7. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 29.050 1.00 23.170 6.00 52.220 4.00
8. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 29.220 0.00 23.890 4.00 53.110 3.00
9. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 25.100 5.00 28.770 0.00 53.870 2.00
10. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.190 7.00 32.990 0.00 56.180 1.00
11. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 38.350 0.00 27.460 2.00 65.810 0.00
12. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 42.240 0.00 41.950 0.00 84.190 0.00
13. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.670 5.00 123.670 0.00
14. DIGHANS, ASHLYN BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 28.450 2.00 100.000 0.00 128.450 0.00
15. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 28.990 0.00 128.990 0.00
16. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 40.430 0.00 140.430 0.00
17. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 54.270 0.00 154.270 0.00
13-15 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 12.680 9.00 8.210 10.00 20.890 10.00
2. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 13.560 8.00 11.910 6.00 25.470 9.00
3. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 16.330 6.00 9.280 9.00 25.610 8.00
4. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.140 7.00 10.760 8.00 26.900 7.00
5. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.330 7.00 111.330 0.00
6. MATTSON, BODE STURGIS, SD 12.280 0.00 100.000 0.00 112.280 0.00
7. HOLZWORTH, GAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 11.400 7.00 14.180 7.00 25.580 10.00
2. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 7.120 10.00 100.000 0.00 107.120 0.00
3. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 8.310 9.00 100.000 0.00 108.310 0.00
4. AUZA, COLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.590 0.00 109.590 0.00
5. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.280 9.00 110.280 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 10.690 8.00 100.000 0.00 110.690 0.00
7. FOWLIE, SAVANNAH PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.900 8.00 110.900 0.00
8. JONES, DEAN KIRKLAND, AZ 12.160 6.00 100.000 0.00 112.160 0.00
9. MATTSON, BODE STURGIS, SD 13.530 0.00 100.000 0.00 113.530 0.00
10. HOLZWORTH, GAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.870 4.00 100.000 0.00 113.870 0.00
11. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 14.140 3.00 100.000 0.00 114.140 0.00
12. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 14.390 2.00 100.000 0.00 114.390 0.00
13. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 17.840 1.00 100.000 0.00 117.840 0.00
14. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 21.600 6.00 121.600 0.00
15. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. HORMANN, PERRY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. TEMPLE, TYLER MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JAMES, JESSILEE BUCKEYE, AZ 18.890 10.00 18.740 9.00 37.630 10.00
2. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 20.060 7.00 19.270 8.00 39.330 9.00
3. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.770 9.00 19.650 7.00 39.420 8.00
4. LOPES, AUDRIANA CONGRESS, AZ 20.090 6.00 19.750 6.00 39.840 7.00
5. MOOMEY, MARELYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 20.180 5.00 19.920 5.00 40.100 6.00
6. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 19.930 8.00 21.110 3.00 41.040 5.00
7. OCONNER, SHELBIE FLAGSTAFF, AZ 21.490 1.00 21.580 2.00 43.070 4.00
8. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 20.300 4.00 24.110 1.00 44.410 3.00
9. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 29.020 0.00 18.550 10.00 47.570 2.00
10. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 21.180 2.00 29.400 0.00 50.580 1.00
11. FLORES, MONTANA GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.370 4.00 120.370 0.00
12. WRAY, LYNDIE , 20.980 0.00 100.000 0.00 120.980 0.00
13. MCQUADE, CHEYENNE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 25.540 0.00 100.000 0.00 125.540 0.00
16-18 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.780 10.00 4.210 10.00 7.990 10.00
2. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 4.700 9.00 5.260 8.00 9.960 9.00
3. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 5.670 8.00 4.960 9.00 10.630 8.00
4. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.320 7.00 122.320 0.00
5. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. LOPES, AUDRIANA CONGRESS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. ECKHARDT, KATIE EL MIRAGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. FLORES, MONTANA GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 13.170 10.00 13.230 9.00 26.400 10.00
2. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.590 9.00 12.350 10.00 27.940 9.00
3. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 21.810 5.00 20.250 8.00 42.060 8.00
4. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 15.640 8.00 26.440 6.00 42.080 7.00
5. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 23.470 4.00 24.500 7.00 47.970 6.00
6. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 15.900 7.00 36.590 5.00 52.490 5.00
7. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 19.830 6.00 100.000 0.00 119.830 0.00
16-18 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 5.090 10.00 3.140 10.00 8.230 10.00
2. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 5.550 9.00 3.570 9.00 9.120 9.00
3. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 6.930 8.00 15.420 5.00 22.350 8.00
4. CARRALES, PAUL QUEEN CREEK,, AZ 51.170 7.00 8.590 6.00 59.760 7.00
5. DEHORTY, JAYSE SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.880 8.00 104.880 0.00
6. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.300 7.00 105.300 0.00
7. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 10.950 10.00 9.030 10.00 19.980 10.00
2. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.350 9.00 12.050 8.00 23.400 9.00
3. MOOMEY, MARELYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.950 8.00 12.360 7.00 24.310 8.00
4. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 13.150 7.00 11.220 9.00 24.370 7.00
5. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.290 6.00 114.290 0.00
6. WRAY, LYNDIE , 15.230 0.00 100.000 0.00 115.230 0.00
7. OCONNER, SHELBIE FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 21.800 10.00 26.610 7.00 48.410 10.00
2. MOOMEY, MARELYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 28.590 5.00 22.320 10.00 50.910 9.00
3. JAMES, JESSILEE BUCKEYE, AZ 27.910 6.00 23.770 8.00 51.680 8.00
4. LOPES, AUDRIANA CONGRESS, AZ 28.800 4.00 23.680 9.00 52.480 7.00
5. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 24.230 9.00 28.390 4.00 52.620 6.00
6. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 24.490 8.00 30.870 3.00 55.360 5.00
7. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 27.780 7.00 28.130 5.00 55.910 4.00
8. OCONNER, SHELBIE FLAGSTAFF, AZ 35.250 3.00 28.080 6.00 63.330 3.00
9. MCQUADE, CHEYENNE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 31.290 2.00 131.290 0.00
10. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. WRAY, LYNDIE , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. FLORES, MONTANA GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 8.780 10.00 7.700 10.00 16.480 10.00
2. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 12.790 9.00 11.140 7.00 23.930 9.00
3. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 14.100 7.00 10.710 8.00 24.810 8.00
4. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 13.440 8.00 16.200 5.00 29.640 7.00
5. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 15.360 6.00 20.400 4.00 35.760 6.00
6. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.490 9.00 109.490 0.00
7. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.540 6.00 112.540 0.00
16-18 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 6.990 10.00 9.520 9.00 16.510 10.00
2. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 10.070 7.00 9.320 10.00 19.390 9.00
3. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 8.400 9.00 12.530 7.00 20.930 8.00
4. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 13.980 5.00 14.360 6.00 28.340 7.00
5. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 9.310 8.00 100.000 0.00 109.310 0.00
6. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.840 8.00 109.840 0.00
7. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 13.680 6.00 100.000 0.00 113.680 0.00
8. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 14.180 4.00 100.000 0.00 114.180 0.00
9. ECKHARDT, KATIE EL MIRAGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.180 5.00 117.180 0.00
10. DEHORTY, JAYSE SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.570 4.00 117.570 0.00
11. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 18.950 10.00 19.160 10.00 38.110 10.00
2. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 19.690 9.00 19.500 9.00 39.190 9.00
3. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 21.130 8.00 20.260 8.00 41.390 8.00
4. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 21.310 7.00 21.930 6.00 43.240 7.00
5. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.750 5.00 21.840 7.00 44.590 6.00
6. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 22.230 6.00 22.750 2.50 44.980 5.00
7. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 23.480 4.00 22.750 2.50 46.230 4.00
8. ERVIN, TANNER CONGRESS, AZ 24.820 1.00 22.070 5.00 46.890 3.00
9. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.950 3.00 23.070 1.00 47.020 2.00
10. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.660 2.00 25.110 0.00 49.770 1.00
11. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 30.550 0.00 28.200 0.00 58.750 0.00
12. TEEL, ASPEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 52.350 0.00 46.600 0.00 98.950 0.00
13. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.520 4.00 122.520 0.00
14. GOMEZ, GABRIELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 41.340 0.00 100.000 0.00 141.340 0.00
4-8 Calf Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. BONNEY, DYLAN PINETOP, AZ 65.0 10.00 69.0 10.00 134.0 10.00
2. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 0.0 0.00 68.0 9.00 68.0 0.00
3. PHILLIPS, RYKER , 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
5. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
6. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
7. COVINGTON, JESSE PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
8. RITTER, KOHEN , 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
10. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4-8 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 13.570 10.00 12.390 10.00 25.960 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 14.370 9.00 14.880 9.00 29.250 9.00
3. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.540 8.00 17.060 8.00 37.600 8.00
4. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 26.260 6.00 23.030 6.00 49.290 7.00
5. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 26.950 5.00 24.150 5.00 51.100 6.00
6. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 32.330 1.00 22.910 7.00 55.240 5.00
7. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 27.150 4.00 33.710 4.00 60.860 4.00
8. POLACEK, LEXIE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 28.530 3.00 37.260 3.00 65.790 3.00
9. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 38.990 0.00 37.460 2.00 76.450 2.00
10. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 24.090 7.00 100.000 0.00 124.090 0.00
11. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 28.900 2.00 100.000 0.00 128.900 0.00
12. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.030 10.00 24.310 9.00 48.340 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 24.430 9.00 24.900 7.00 49.330 9.00
3. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 28.140 7.00 23.730 10.00 51.870 8.00
4. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 26.500 8.00 27.280 6.00 53.780 7.00
5. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 30.890 6.00 24.320 8.00 55.210 6.00
6. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 37.490 3.00 35.950 4.00 73.440 5.00
7. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 36.990 4.00 42.900 3.00 79.890 4.00
8. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 32.430 5.00 100.000 0.00 132.430 0.00
9. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 34.430 5.00 134.430 0.00
10. GOMEZ, GABRIELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 57.140 2.00 157.140 0.00
11. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.860 10.00 120.860 0.00
2. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
3. PHILLIPS, RYKER , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 19.280 4.00 18.580 10.00 37.860 10.00
2. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.240 5.00 19.030 8.00 38.270 9.00
3. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.230 6.00 19.170 6.00 38.400 8.00
4. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 19.180 7.00 19.280 4.00 38.460 7.00
5. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 19.410 2.00 19.220 5.00 38.630 6.00
6. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 19.320 3.00 19.760 0.00 39.080 5.00
7. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 19.740 0.00 19.360 3.00 39.100 4.00
8. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 19.610 0.00 19.680 2.00 39.290 3.00
9. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.840 0.00 19.710 1.00 39.550 2.00
10. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 20.290 0.00 20.480 0.00 40.770 1.00
11. RHODES, ALANI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 20.820 0.00 20.600 0.00 41.420 0.00
12. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 18.410 10.00 23.330 0.00 41.740 0.00
13. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.110 0.00 20.230 0.00 42.340 0.00
14. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 20.760 0.00 21.740 0.00 42.500 0.00
15. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 19.000 8.00 23.510 0.00 42.510 0.00
16. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 18.770 9.00 23.860 0.00 42.630 0.00
17. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.730 0.00 20.220 0.00 42.950 0.00
18. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.460 0.00 19.020 9.00 43.480 0.00
19. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 19.540 1.00 24.820 0.00 44.360 0.00
20. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 19.770 0.00 25.560 0.00 45.330 0.00
21. FLETCHER, HAILEY ROSE , 20.530 0.00 26.570 0.00 47.100 0.00
22. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.630 0.00 23.810 0.00 47.440 0.00
23. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 28.660 0.00 19.120 7.00 47.780 0.00
24. TEEL, CANYON CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.600 0.00 25.900 0.00 48.500 0.00
25. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.870 0.00 24.550 0.00 49.420 0.00
26. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.660 0.00 28.280 0.00 50.940 0.00
27. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 23.880 0.00 100.000 0.00 123.880 0.00
28. MORFORD, MAKENNA , AZ 100.000 0.00 31.260 0.00 131.260 0.00
9-12 Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 3.740 8.00 3.260 10.00 7.000 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 2.710 10.00 100.000 0.00 102.710 0.00
3. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 3.620 9.00 100.000 0.00 103.620 0.00
4. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.760 9.00 103.760 0.00
5. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 4.020 7.00 100.000 0.00 104.020 0.00
6. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 4.990 6.00 100.000 0.00 104.990 0.00
7. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 11.320 5.00 100.000 0.00 111.320 0.00
8. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.720 8.00 112.720 0.00
9. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. PERKINS, LEIGEON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 10.440 10.00 11.570 10.00 22.010 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 13.770 7.00 11.620 9.00 25.390 9.00
3. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 13.490 9.00 13.340 8.00 26.830 8.00
4. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 13.560 8.00 14.170 5.00 27.730 7.00
5. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 17.150 6.00 14.610 4.00 31.760 6.00
6. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 20.350 2.00 13.590 7.00 33.940 5.00
7. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 20.370 1.00 14.010 6.00 34.380 4.00
8. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE, AZ 20.740 0.00 15.710 3.00 36.450 3.00
9. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 17.650 5.00 20.370 1.00 38.020 2.00
10. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 20.340 3.00 20.900 0.00 41.240 1.00
11. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 19.360 4.00 26.960 0.00 46.320 0.00
12. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 25.650 0.00 23.290 0.00 48.940 0.00
13. PERKINS, LEIGEON CASA GRANDE, AZ 27.460 0.00 30.590 0.00 58.050 0.00
14. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.400 2.00 117.400 0.00
9-12 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 4.570 7.00 4.490 10.00 9.060 10.00
2. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 3.370 10.00 100.000 0.00 103.370 0.00
3. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 3.560 9.00 100.000 0.00 103.560 0.00
4. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 4.190 8.00 100.000 0.00 104.190 0.00
5. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 4.910 6.00 100.000 0.00 104.910 0.00
6. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.120 9.00 106.120 0.00
7. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.520 5.00 100.000 0.00 107.520 0.00
8. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.880 8.00 108.880 0.00
9. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Bull Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. MULLINS, AVERY PHOENIX, AZ 69.0 10.00 75.0 10.00 144.0 10.00
2. TURGEON, BRADY PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 69.0 9.00 69.0 0.00
3. PARKER, WYATT CAMP VERDE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4. JONES, MORGAN MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
5. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
6. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
7. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
8. HERNLY, ZECHARIAH BUCKEYE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9. RITTER, TREYDEN , 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Calf Touch
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 6.090 10.00 6.780 9.00 12.870 10.00
2. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 7.780 9.00 7.330 8.00 15.110 9.00
3. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 10.280 8.00 13.380 4.00 23.660 8.00
4. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.950 10.00 105.950 0.00
5. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.090 7.00 108.090 0.00
6. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.750 6.00 108.750 0.00
7. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.690 5.00 111.690 0.00
8. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 12.800 8.00 13.630 8.00 26.430 10.00
2. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 13.220 6.00 13.670 7.00 26.890 9.00
3. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 14.330 4.00 16.940 0.00 31.270 8.00
4. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 14.370 3.00 17.960 0.00 32.330 7.00
5. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 21.680 0.00 12.020 10.00 33.700 6.00
6. POLACEK, ABIGAIL CHINO VALLEY, AZ 18.820 1.00 15.340 3.00 34.160 5.00
7. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 17.420 2.00 17.970 0.00 35.390 4.00
8. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 24.760 0.00 20.350 0.00 45.110 3.00
9. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 28.340 0.00 20.460 0.00 48.800 2.00
10. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.120 0.00 29.940 0.00 53.060 1.00
11. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 34.150 0.00 19.150 0.00 53.300 0.00
12. MORFORD, MAKENNA , AZ 28.340 0.00 31.590 0.00 59.930 0.00
13. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 11.810 10.00 100.000 0.00 111.810 0.00
14. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 12.060 9.00 100.000 0.00 112.060 0.00
15. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 12.840 7.00 100.000 0.00 112.840 0.00
16. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.020 9.00 113.020 0.00
17. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 13.720 5.00 100.000 0.00 113.720 0.00
18. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.940 6.00 113.940 0.00
19. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.050 5.00 114.050 0.00
20. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.280 4.00 114.280 0.00
21. SMITH, KAYCEE PAULDEN, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.120 2.00 116.120 0.00
22. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.810 1.00 116.810 0.00
23. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 20.560 0.00 100.000 0.00 120.560 0.00
24. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 21.590 0.00 100.000 0.00 121.590 0.00
25. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 21.550 10.00 21.680 10.00 43.230 10.00
2. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 22.240 8.00 22.710 3.00 44.950 9.00
3. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 23.220 5.00 21.740 9.00 44.960 8.00
4. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 23.100 6.00 22.130 8.00 45.230 7.00
5. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 22.760 7.00 22.580 4.00 45.340 6.00
6. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.260 4.00 23.250 1.00 46.510 5.00
7. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 23.640 3.00 23.490 0.00 47.130 4.00
8. FLETCHER, HAILEY ROSE , 24.210 2.00 24.220 0.00 48.430 3.00
9. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 26.790 0.00 22.230 7.00 49.020 2.00
10. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 27.740 0.00 22.350 6.00 50.090 1.00
11. RHODES, ALANI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 28.540 0.00 24.110 0.00 52.650 0.00
12. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 28.670 0.00 25.330 0.00 54.000 0.00
13. SMITH, KAYCEE PAULDEN, AZ 24.410 1.00 30.620 0.00 55.030 0.00
14. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 33.250 0.00 22.480 5.00 55.730 0.00
15. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 30.050 0.00 27.160 0.00 57.210 0.00
16. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 30.470 0.00 29.420 0.00 59.890 0.00
17. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 36.990 0.00 23.140 2.00 60.130 0.00
18. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 31.050 0.00 31.490 0.00 62.540 0.00
19. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 26.770 0.00 36.410 0.00 63.180 0.00
20. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 33.100 0.00 33.020 0.00 66.120 0.00
21. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 36.220 0.00 31.320 0.00 67.540 0.00
22. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.970 9.00 100.000 0.00 121.970 0.00
23. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 24.990 0.00 124.990 0.00
24. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 28.660 0.00 100.000 0.00 128.660 0.00
25. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 31.130 0.00 131.130 0.00
26. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
27. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 8.340 10.00 13.420 7.00 21.760 10.00
2. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 10.600 9.00 12.250 8.00 22.850 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.770 8.00 13.670 6.00 32.440 8.00
4. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 24.740 7.00 9.520 10.00 34.260 7.00
5. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.570 9.00 109.570 0.00
6. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.870 5.00 113.870 0.00
7. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Saddle Steer Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 68.0 10.00 68.0 0.00
2. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
3. JONES, MORGAN MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 13.500 4.00 9.310 9.00 22.810 10.00
2. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 14.420 3.00 14.160 8.00 28.580 9.00
3. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 7.160 10.00 107.160 0.00
4. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 7.400 10.00 100.000 0.00 107.400 0.00
5. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.700 9.00 100.000 0.00 108.700 0.00
6. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.570 8.00 100.000 0.00 109.570 0.00
7. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 10.240 7.00 100.000 0.00 110.240 0.00
8. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 10.600 6.00 100.000 0.00 110.600 0.00
9. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 11.180 5.00 100.000 0.00 111.180 0.00
10. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.250 7.00 114.250 0.00
11. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 14.860 2.00 100.000 0.00 114.860 0.00
12. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.620 6.00 115.620 0.00
13. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.510 5.00 118.510 0.00
14. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 18.780 1.00 100.000 0.00 118.780 0.00
15. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. PERKINS, LEIGEON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
23. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
24. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
25. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
26. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
27. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00