Scores Listing for Gilbert 2015(Gilbert, AZ)

Results sorted by Average Time/Score

13-15 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 17.670 9.00 17.470 10.00 35.140 10.00
2. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 17.660 10.00 17.830 9.00 35.490 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.470 7.00 17.920 8.00 36.390 8.00
4. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.620 6.00 18.030 6.00 36.650 7.00
5. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.450 3.00 18.720 5.00 38.170 6.00
6. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.150 8.00 20.140 0.00 38.290 5.00
7. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.070 4.00 19.420 1.00 38.490 4.00
8. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 20.160 2.00 19.320 2.00 39.480 2.00
9. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 20.290 0.00 19.690 0.00 39.980 1.00
10. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 23.460 0.00 18.020 7.00 41.480 0.00
11. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 18.920 5.00 22.760 0.00 41.680 0.00
12. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.910 0.00 18.750 4.00 42.660 0.00
13. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGREE, AZ 23.390 0.00 23.340 0.00 46.730 0.00
14. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 25.340 0.00 21.630 0.00 46.970 0.00
15. DIGHANS, ASHLYN BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 25.850 0.00 26.080 0.00 51.930 0.00
13-15 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.570 10.00 3.850 10.00 7.420 10.00
2. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 4.920 7.00 4.480 7.00 9.400 9.00
3. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 4.700 8.00 6.060 6.00 10.760 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 5.930 6.00 6.100 5.00 12.030 7.00
5. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 4.060 9.00 100.000 0.00 104.060 0.00
6. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.260 9.00 104.260 0.00
7. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.470 8.00 104.470 0.00
8. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.640 4.00 109.640 0.00
9. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 14.680 10.00 11.990 10.00 26.670 10.00
2. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 18.630 9.00 27.620 6.00 46.250 9.00
3. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 29.620 8.00 22.340 8.00 51.960 8.00
4. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.240 9.00 116.240 0.00
5. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00 26.800 7.00 126.800 0.00
13-15 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BOYLE, CUTTER CASA GRANDE, AZ 2.620 10.00 2.300 10.00 4.920 10.00
2. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 4.710 9.00 100.000 0.00 104.710 0.00
3. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.270 9.00 108.270 0.00
4. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. RODRIGUEZ, ROCKY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 8.990 9.00 8.050 10.00 17.040 10.00
2. RODRIGUEZ, RUDY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 8.870 10.00 8.840 9.00 17.710 9.00
3. FOWLIE, SAVANNAH PHOENIX, AZ 9.780 8.00 10.760 7.00 20.540 8.00
4. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 10.150 7.00 11.930 3.00 22.080 7.00
5. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.660 5.00 11.280 6.00 22.940 6.00
6. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 11.340 6.00 11.840 4.00 23.180 5.00
7. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 13.340 4.00 10.420 8.00 23.760 4.00
8. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 14.150 3.00 12.230 2.00 26.380 3.00
9. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 15.020 1.00 14.000 0.00 29.020 2.00
10. DIGHANS, ASHLYN BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 14.760 2.00 15.160 0.00 29.920 1.00
11. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.030 0.00 12.930 1.00 35.960 0.00
12. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 17.210 0.00 21.030 0.00 38.240 0.00
13. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.010 0.00 21.580 0.00 45.590 0.00
14. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.600 5.00 111.600 0.00
15. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGREE, AZ 19.950 0.00 100.000 0.00 119.950 0.00
13-15 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 21.320 10.00 20.840 10.00 42.160 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.570 9.00 21.230 9.00 42.800 9.00
3. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 21.650 8.00 21.510 8.00 43.160 8.00
4. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 22.500 7.00 21.740 7.00 44.240 7.00
5. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.680 4.00 23.210 6.00 46.890 6.00
6. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 24.660 0.00 23.960 4.00 48.620 5.00
7. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.450 1.00 24.250 3.00 48.700 4.00
8. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGREE, AZ 22.700 6.00 27.020 0.00 49.720 3.00
9. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.760 2.00 28.210 0.00 51.970 2.00
10. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.740 3.00 28.430 0.00 52.170 1.00
11. ALKIRE, KAYTLANN , 27.490 0.00 25.330 1.00 52.820 0.00
12. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.180 5.00 33.520 0.00 56.700 0.00
13. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 34.410 0.00 24.650 2.00 59.060 0.00
14. DIGHANS, ASHLYN BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 30.610 0.00 30.320 0.00 60.930 0.00
15. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 29.300 0.00 32.400 0.00 61.700 0.00
16. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.300 5.00 123.300 0.00
13-15 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 15.400 9.00 7.140 10.00 22.540 10.00
2. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 15.160 10.00 7.810 9.00 22.970 9.00
3. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 26.940 8.00 12.500 7.00 39.440 8.00
4. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.180 8.00 110.180 0.00
5. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 7.830 10.00 8.060 9.00 15.890 10.00
2. TEMPLE, TYLER MARANA, AZ 11.120 8.00 11.720 7.00 22.840 9.00
3. DAVIS, DYLAN , 100.000 0.00 7.460 0.00 107.460 0.00
4. GUIN, NAIYA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.340 8.00 110.340 0.00
5. JONES, DEAN KIRKLAND, AZ 10.630 9.00 100.000 0.00 110.630 0.00
6. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 12.270 7.00 100.000 0.00 112.270 0.00
7. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.710 6.00 100.000 0.00 112.710 0.00
8. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.800 6.00 113.800 0.00
9. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.210 5.00 114.210 0.00
10. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.210 4.00 116.210 0.00
11. HOLZWORTH, GAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.430 3.00 116.430 0.00
12. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.400 2.00 117.400 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. HORMANN, PERRY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 18.190 10.00 18.080 9.00 36.270 10.00
2. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 19.300 7.00 17.810 10.00 37.110 9.00
3. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 19.330 6.00 18.690 8.00 38.020 8.00
4. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.490 5.00 18.850 6.00 38.340 7.00
5. LOPES, AUDRIANA CONGRESS, AZ 20.790 4.00 19.080 4.00 39.870 6.00
6. OCONNER, SHELBIE FLAGSTAFF, AZ 21.410 3.00 21.310 3.00 42.720 5.00
7. LUTTRELL, KYLIE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.630 9.00 24.140 2.00 42.770 4.00
8. MCQUADE, CHEYENNE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.260 2.00 18.830 7.00 43.090 3.00
9. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 19.140 8.00 28.190 0.00 47.330 2.00
10. MOOMEY, MARELYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 28.860 0.00 18.890 5.00 47.750 1.00
11. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 25.610 1.00 25.630 1.00 51.240 0.00
16-18 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BURRIS, MAKENA QUEENCREEK, AZ 3.910 9.00 3.620 9.00 7.530 10.00
2. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 3.470 10.00 6.770 8.00 10.240 9.00
3. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.120 10.00 103.120 0.00
4. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 4.150 8.00 100.000 0.00 104.150 0.00
5. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 6.140 7.00 100.000 0.00 106.140 0.00
6. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. LUTTRELL, KYLIE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. ECKHARDT, KATIE EL MIRAGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.880 10.00 11.460 10.00 24.340 10.00
2. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 13.680 8.00 13.400 7.00 27.080 9.00
3. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 15.800 7.00 12.380 8.00 28.180 8.00
4. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 20.400 6.00 21.620 6.00 42.020 7.00
5. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.240 9.00 112.240 0.00
6. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 13.380 9.00 100.000 0.00 113.380 0.00
7. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 44.200 5.00 100.000 0.00 144.200 0.00
16-18 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 5.650 8.00 2.390 10.00 8.040 10.00
2. DEHORTY, JAYSE SURPRISE, AZ 9.920 7.00 5.760 9.00 15.680 9.00
3. CARRALES, PAUL QUEEN CREEK,, AZ 12.860 6.00 8.430 8.00 21.290 8.00
4. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 5.180 9.00 26.680 5.00 31.860 7.00
5. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 20.040 5.00 23.560 6.00 43.600 6.00
6. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.030 10.00 100.000 0.00 103.030 0.00
7. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.890 7.00 112.890 0.00
16-18 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 10.180 10.00 9.210 10.00 19.390 10.00
2. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 11.250 9.00 11.090 9.00 22.340 9.00
3. MOOMEY, MARELYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.510 8.00 14.130 7.00 26.640 8.00
4. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 13.810 7.00 15.620 6.00 29.430 7.00
5. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.380 8.00 111.380 0.00
6. BURRIS, MAKENA QUEENCREEK, AZ 15.060 6.00 100.000 0.00 115.060 0.00
7. OCONNER, SHELBIE FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 24.850 5.00 124.850 0.00
8. LUTTRELL, KYLIE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. MOOMEY, MARELYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.580 9.00 22.350 9.00 44.930 10.00
2. LOPES, AUDRIANA CONGRESS, AZ 23.180 7.00 22.740 8.00 45.920 9.00
3. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 20.510 10.00 26.610 4.00 47.120 8.00
4. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 23.940 6.00 24.800 5.00 48.740 7.00
5. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 23.130 8.00 27.260 1.00 50.390 6.00
6. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 33.240 2.00 21.750 10.00 54.990 5.00
7. LUTTRELL, KYLIE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 33.160 3.00 23.090 7.00 56.250 4.00
8. BURRIS, MAKENA QUEENCREEK, AZ 25.320 5.00 33.350 0.00 58.670 3.00
9. OCONNER, SHELBIE FLAGSTAFF, AZ 33.040 4.00 27.130 2.50 60.170 2.00
10. MCQUADE, CHEYENNE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 37.990 1.00 27.130 2.50 65.120 1.00
11. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.520 6.00 123.520 0.00
16-18 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 9.140 10.00 7.590 10.00 16.730 10.00
2. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 9.910 9.00 9.470 7.00 19.380 9.00
3. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 12.730 7.00 8.510 9.00 21.240 8.00
4. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 17.230 6.00 9.320 8.00 26.550 7.00
5. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 12.530 8.00 100.000 0.00 112.530 0.00
6. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 19.000 6.00 119.000 0.00
7. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.630 5.00 123.630 0.00
16-18 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 9.690 6.00 9.750 8.00 19.440 10.00
2. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 8.430 8.00 13.220 6.00 21.650 9.00
3. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 5.480 10.00 100.000 0.00 105.480 0.00
4. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.070 10.00 108.070 0.00
5. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 8.350 9.00 100.000 0.00 108.350 0.00
6. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.750 9.00 108.750 0.00
7. DEHORTY, JAYSE SURPRISE, AZ 9.000 7.00 100.000 0.00 109.000 0.00
8. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 9.860 5.00 100.000 0.00 109.860 0.00
9. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.000 7.00 113.000 0.00
10. LUTTRELL, KYLIE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.310 5.00 114.310 0.00
11. ECKHARDT, KATIE EL MIRAGE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 18.380 10.00 18.190 10.00 36.570 10.00
2. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 19.280 9.00 18.670 9.00 37.950 9.00
3. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 19.300 8.00 19.460 7.00 38.760 8.00
4. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.950 7.00 19.230 8.00 40.180 7.00
5. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 21.330 6.00 21.030 5.00 42.360 6.00
6. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 21.990 5.00 21.500 3.00 43.490 5.00
7. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.150 4.00 22.890 2.00 47.040 4.00
8. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 26.030 3.00 21.340 4.00 47.370 3.00
9. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 28.810 2.00 25.580 0.00 54.390 2.00
10. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 32.020 0.00 24.210 1.00 56.230 1.00
11. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 29.800 1.00 31.630 0.00 61.430 0.00
12. TEEL, ASPEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 40.960 0.00 44.040 0.00 85.000 0.00
13. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 21.000 6.00 121.000 0.00
14. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 46.160 0.00 146.160 0.00
4-8 Calf Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. BONNEY, DYLAN PINETOP, AZ 63.0 8.00 67.0 10.00 130.0 10.00
2. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 68.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 68.0 0.00
3. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 66.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 66.0 0.00
4. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 0.0 0.00 63.0 9.00 63.0 0.00
5. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 61.0 7.50 61.0 0.00
6. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 61.0 7.50 61.0 0.00
7. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 60.0 7.00 0.0 0.00 60.0 0.00
8. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 0.0 0.00 60.0 6.00 60.0 0.00
9. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 56.0 6.00 0.0 0.00 56.0 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, RYKER , 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
11. COVINGTON, JESSE PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4-8 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 12.780 10.00 14.530 9.00 27.310 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 14.680 9.00 13.440 10.00 28.120 9.00
3. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.700 6.00 20.360 7.00 45.060 8.00
4. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 28.620 5.00 20.030 8.00 48.650 7.00
5. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 20.580 8.00 29.670 3.00 50.250 6.00
6. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.650 7.00 29.070 4.00 53.720 5.00
7. POLACEK, LEXIE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 31.150 3.00 23.360 6.00 54.510 4.00
8. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 29.790 4.00 26.020 5.00 55.810 3.00
9. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 36.710 1.00 30.450 2.00 67.160 2.00
10. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 41.630 0.00 34.220 1.00 75.850 1.00
11. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 32.180 2.00 48.640 0.00 80.820 0.00
12. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 45.850 0.00 145.850 0.00
13. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 47.550 0.00 100.000 0.00 147.550 0.00
14. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 60.000 0.00 160.000 0.00
4-8 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.760 9.00 23.530 10.00 47.290 10.00
2. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 25.040 6.00 24.240 9.00 49.280 9.00
3. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 24.380 8.00 28.110 7.00 52.490 8.00
4. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 23.640 10.00 29.110 4.00 52.750 7.00
5. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 28.940 5.00 27.790 8.00 56.730 6.00
6. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 32.350 3.00 28.690 5.00 61.040 5.00
7. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 30.890 4.00 31.800 3.00 62.690 4.00
8. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 24.920 7.00 100.000 0.00 124.920 0.00
9. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 28.510 6.00 128.510 0.00
10. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 33.720 2.00 133.720 0.00
11. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 38.410 1.00 138.410 0.00
12. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 39.980 2.00 100.000 0.00 139.980 0.00
4-8 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 22.960 10.00 100.000 0.00 122.960 0.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 24.740 9.00 100.000 0.00 124.740 0.00
3. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 17.420 10.00 17.230 10.00 34.650 10.00
2. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 18.310 5.50 17.400 9.00 35.710 9.00
3. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 18.040 8.00 17.750 7.00 35.790 8.00
4. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 18.320 4.00 17.480 8.00 35.800 7.00
5. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 18.190 7.00 17.820 6.00 36.010 6.00
6. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 18.030 9.00 18.210 4.00 36.240 5.00
7. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.360 3.00 17.940 5.00 36.300 4.00
8. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.790 1.00 18.640 0.00 37.430 3.00
9. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 19.020 0.00 18.450 3.00 37.470 2.00
10. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 18.900 0.00 18.740 0.00 37.640 1.00
11. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 19.130 0.00 18.760 0.00 37.890 0.00
12. FLETCHER, HAILEY ROSE , 20.110 0.00 19.430 0.00 39.540 0.00
13. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 20.100 0.00 19.510 0.00 39.610 0.00
14. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.460 0.00 19.590 0.00 40.050 0.00
15. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 18.310 5.50 23.730 0.00 42.040 0.00
16. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.670 2.00 23.580 0.00 42.250 0.00
17. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.820 0.00 18.500 2.00 42.320 0.00
18. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 24.060 0.00 18.570 1.00 42.630 0.00
19. RHODES, ALANI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 20.850 0.00 22.170 0.00 43.020 0.00
20. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.830 0.00 24.320 0.00 43.150 0.00
21. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.090 0.00 21.640 0.00 43.730 0.00
22. TEEL, CANYON CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.980 0.00 21.000 0.00 46.980 0.00
23. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 20.950 0.00 26.150 0.00 47.100 0.00
24. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.980 0.00 22.410 0.00 47.390 0.00
25. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.260 0.00 30.220 0.00 49.480 0.00
26. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 34.710 0.00 18.880 0.00 53.590 0.00
27. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.210 0.00 123.210 0.00
9-12 Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 2.410 10.00 3.210 9.00 5.620 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.960 9.00 3.320 8.00 7.280 9.00
3. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 6.900 7.00 2.590 10.00 9.490 8.00
4. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 4.810 8.00 15.400 4.00 20.210 7.00
5. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.680 7.00 104.680 0.00
6. CONNELLY, DILLON , 100.000 0.00 7.710 0.00 107.710 0.00
7. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.840 5.00 108.840 0.00
8. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.980 10.00 12.960 10.00 24.940 10.00
2. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 13.840 8.00 15.090 8.00 28.930 9.00
3. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 18.390 7.00 13.180 9.00 31.570 8.00
4. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 18.900 6.00 15.210 7.00 34.110 7.00
5. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 19.840 3.00 15.580 6.00 35.420 6.00
6. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 19.030 5.00 16.450 5.00 35.480 5.00
7. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 20.320 1.00 17.120 4.00 37.440 4.00
8. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 20.080 2.00 18.190 3.00 38.270 3.00
9. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 19.460 4.00 19.180 2.00 38.640 2.00
10. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE, AZ 24.240 0.00 21.210 1.00 45.450 1.00
11. CONNELLY, DILLON , 22.500 0.00 24.430 0.00 46.930 0.00
12. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 20.890 0.00 29.220 0.00 50.110 0.00
13. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 13.680 9.00 100.000 0.00 113.680 0.00
14. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 32.710 0.00 132.710 0.00
9-12 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 7.030 9.00 6.200 9.00 13.230 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 3.930 10.00 100.000 0.00 103.930 0.00
3. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.600 10.00 104.600 0.00
4. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.930 8.00 106.930 0.00
5. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 7.340 8.00 100.000 0.00 107.340 0.00
6. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 8.140 7.00 100.000 0.00 108.140 0.00
7. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Bull Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. MULLINS, AVERY PHOENIX, AZ 68.0 8.50 71.0 10.00 139.0 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 69.0 10.00 69.0 9.00 138.0 9.00
3. PARKER, WYATT CAMP VERDE, AZ 0.0 0.00 68.0 8.00 68.0 0.00
4. TURGEON, BRADY PHOENIX, AZ 68.0 8.50 0.0 0.00 68.0 0.00
5. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 0.0 0.00 61.0 7.00 61.0 0.00
6. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 0.0 0.00 59.0 6.00 59.0 0.00
7. JONES, MORGAN MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
8. REYNA, FERNANDO PAYSON, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9. HERNLY, ZECHARIAH BUCKEYE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Calf Touch
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 5.770 10.00 5.460 10.00 11.230 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.800 9.00 7.010 9.00 13.810 9.00
3. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 7.580 8.00 9.010 8.00 16.590 8.00
4. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 9.110 6.00 10.820 7.00 19.930 7.00
5. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 7.930 7.00 100.000 0.00 107.930 0.00
6. CONNELLY, DILLON , 12.770 0.00 100.000 0.00 112.770 0.00
7. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 10.670 10.00 13.050 4.00 23.720 10.00
2. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 14.110 7.00 10.930 8.00 25.040 9.00
3. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 14.980 4.00 10.240 10.00 25.220 8.00
4. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 10.930 9.00 14.390 1.00 25.320 7.00
5. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 14.710 6.00 10.870 9.00 25.580 6.00
6. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 14.810 5.00 12.300 5.00 27.110 5.00
7. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 17.550 0.00 12.240 6.00 29.790 4.00
8. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 15.150 2.00 17.390 0.00 32.540 3.00
9. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 16.280 0.00 16.640 0.00 32.920 2.00
10. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.150 0.00 13.060 3.00 35.210 1.00
11. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.200 1.00 19.780 0.00 35.980 0.00
12. SMITH, KAYCEE PAULDEN, AZ 17.760 0.00 20.450 0.00 38.210 0.00
13. POLACEK, ABIGAIL CHINO VALLEY, AZ 20.020 0.00 18.280 0.00 38.300 0.00
14. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 20.510 0.00 18.440 0.00 38.950 0.00
15. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 25.210 0.00 15.470 0.00 40.680 0.00
16. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 18.900 0.00 21.960 0.00 40.860 0.00
17. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.020 3.00 26.400 0.00 41.420 0.00
18. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 26.300 0.00 18.620 0.00 44.920 0.00
19. TEEL, CANYON CASA GRANDE, AZ 28.080 0.00 22.930 0.00 51.010 0.00
20. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 27.930 0.00 36.090 0.00 64.020 0.00
21. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.340 7.00 111.340 0.00
22. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.340 2.00 113.340 0.00
23. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 14.070 8.00 100.000 0.00 114.070 0.00
24. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.780 0.00 114.780 0.00
25. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 24.100 0.00 124.100 0.00
9-12 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 21.460 9.00 21.960 8.00 43.420 10.00
2. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.990 6.00 21.700 9.00 43.690 9.00
3. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 22.840 1.00 21.520 10.00 44.360 8.00
4. SMITH, KAYCEE PAULDEN, AZ 22.750 2.00 22.820 6.00 45.570 7.00
5. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 23.170 0.00 22.880 5.00 46.050 6.00
6. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 23.310 0.00 23.030 4.00 46.340 5.00
7. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.920 7.00 26.900 0.00 48.820 4.00
8. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.910 8.00 27.290 0.00 49.200 3.00
9. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 22.310 5.00 27.060 0.00 49.370 2.00
10. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 22.340 4.00 27.090 0.00 49.430 1.00
11. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 27.690 0.00 22.620 7.00 50.310 0.00
12. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 26.090 0.00 24.620 2.00 50.710 0.00
13. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.500 3.00 28.530 0.00 51.030 0.00
14. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 23.250 0.00 28.340 0.00 51.590 0.00
15. FLETCHER, HAILEY ROSE , 23.580 0.00 28.930 0.00 52.510 0.00
16. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 21.410 10.00 31.350 0.00 52.760 0.00
17. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 26.910 0.00 25.860 1.00 52.770 0.00
18. RHODES, ALANI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 30.210 0.00 23.840 3.00 54.050 0.00
19. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 27.680 0.00 26.510 0.00 54.190 0.00
20. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 28.100 0.00 31.800 0.00 59.900 0.00
21. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 30.500 0.00 30.500 0.00 61.000 0.00
22. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 23.130 0.00 100.000 0.00 123.130 0.00
23. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 24.110 0.00 100.000 0.00 124.110 0.00
24. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.150 0.00 100.000 0.00 124.150 0.00
25. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 27.900 0.00 127.900 0.00
26. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 30.840 0.00 130.840 0.00
27. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 9.870 9.00 12.280 9.00 22.150 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 9.980 8.00 12.350 8.00 22.330 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.010 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.010 0.00
4. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 10.610 7.00 100.000 0.00 110.610 0.00
5. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.430 10.00 111.430 0.00
6. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.580 7.00 113.580 0.00
7. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.980 6.00 116.980 0.00
8. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. CONNELLY, DILLON , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Saddle Steer Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 65.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 65.0 0.00
2. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 59.0 9.00 0.0 0.00 59.0 0.00
3. REYNA, FERNANDO PAYSON, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 9.370 9.00 8.250 8.00 17.620 10.00
2. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 14.710 2.00 7.850 10.00 22.560 9.00
3. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 11.880 7.00 14.930 6.00 26.810 8.00
4. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 15.090 1.00 15.770 5.00 30.860 7.00
5. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 7.320 10.00 100.000 0.00 107.320 0.00
6. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.010 9.00 108.010 0.00
7. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 9.500 8.00 100.000 0.00 109.500 0.00
8. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.930 6.00 100.000 0.00 111.930 0.00
9. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.900 7.00 112.900 0.00
10. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 12.990 5.00 100.000 0.00 112.990 0.00
11. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 14.060 4.00 100.000 0.00 114.060 0.00
12. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 14.180 3.00 100.000 0.00 114.180 0.00
13. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.120 0.00 100.000 0.00 115.120 0.00
14. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 15.130 0.00 100.000 0.00 115.130 0.00
15. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 15.330 0.00 100.000 0.00 115.330 0.00
16. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 17.860 0.00 100.000 0.00 117.860 0.00
17. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 31.090 0.00 100.000 0.00 131.090 0.00
18. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
23. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
24. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
25. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
26. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
27. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
28. CONNELLY, DILLON , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00