Scores Listing for Cottonwood 2015(Cottonwood, AZ)

Results sorted by Average Time/Score

13-15 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.370 8.00 18.130 10.00 36.500 10.00
2. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 18.190 10.00 18.450 8.00 36.640 9.00
3. PATE, RANEY EAGAR, AZ 18.270 9.00 18.650 6.00 36.920 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.690 7.00 18.760 5.00 37.450 7.00
5. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 19.000 6.00 18.500 7.00 37.500 6.00
6. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 19.470 3.00 18.310 9.00 37.780 5.00
7. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.580 2.00 19.380 4.00 38.960 4.00
8. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 19.930 1.00 19.490 3.00 39.420 3.00
9. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 20.510 0.00 19.950 2.00 40.460 2.00
10. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 20.240 0.00 20.310 0.00 40.550 1.00
11. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 22.330 0.00 20.230 1.00 42.560 0.00
12. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.150 5.00 24.090 0.00 43.240 0.00
13. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.200 4.00 24.280 0.00 43.480 0.00
13-15 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.400 10.00 3.360 10.00 6.760 10.00
2. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.580 9.00 103.580 0.00
3. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.620 9.00 100.000 0.00 103.620 0.00
4. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 3.840 8.00 100.000 0.00 103.840 0.00
5. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 6.320 7.00 100.000 0.00 106.320 0.00
6. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.200 8.00 113.200 0.00
7. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 13.590 6.00 100.000 0.00 113.590 0.00
8. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 11.550 10.00 12.970 10.00 24.520 10.00
2. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 12.990 9.00 13.430 9.00 26.420 9.00
3. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 13.710 8.00 19.060 7.00 32.770 8.00
4. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 40.110 7.00 18.440 8.00 58.550 7.00
13-15 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 5.960 9.00 17.910 9.00 23.870 9.50
2. BOYLE, CUTTER CASA GRANDE, AZ 4.060 10.00 19.810 8.00 23.870 9.50
3. HELGERSON, RUSTY RIMROCK, AZ 100.000 0.00 7.230 10.00 107.230 0.00
4. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 10.510 8.00 8.530 9.00 19.040 10.00
2. RODRIGUEZ, RUDY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 9.760 9.00 9.790 8.00 19.550 9.00
3. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 9.580 10.00 10.460 7.00 20.040 8.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, ROCKY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 13.710 4.00 8.310 10.00 22.020 7.00
5. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 11.620 7.00 11.960 6.00 23.580 6.00
6. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.530 6.00 12.070 5.00 24.600 5.00
7. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 18.650 1.00 13.280 4.00 31.930 4.00
8. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 16.370 3.00 20.430 2.00 36.800 3.00
9. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGREE, AZ 22.690 0.00 15.430 3.00 38.120 2.00
10. PEREZ, KAYCEE , 17.930 2.00 27.030 0.00 44.960 1.00
11. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 26.380 0.00 26.800 1.00 53.180 0.00
12. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 13.420 5.00 100.000 0.00 113.420 0.00
13. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 21.310 10.00 21.790 9.00 43.100 10.00
2. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 21.910 8.00 21.730 10.00 43.640 9.00
3. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 23.180 7.00 22.310 8.00 45.490 8.00
4. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGREE, AZ 28.380 4.00 23.220 6.00 51.600 7.00
5. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 24.680 6.00 28.120 1.00 52.800 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.440 9.00 31.570 0.00 53.010 5.00
7. CARR, STEPHANIE GILBERT, AZ 29.250 3.00 24.000 5.00 53.250 4.00
8. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 27.570 5.00 28.070 2.00 55.640 3.00
9. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 34.220 1.00 22.470 7.00 56.690 2.00
10. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 29.710 2.00 33.550 0.00 63.260 1.00
11. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 43.440 0.00 25.020 4.00 68.460 0.00
12. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 25.120 3.00 125.120 0.00
13. PEREZ, KAYCEE , 100.000 0.00 28.600 0.00 128.600 0.00
14. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 7.270 10.00 11.560 8.00 18.830 10.00
2. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 9.320 9.00 100.000 0.00 109.320 0.00
3. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.680 10.00 109.680 0.00
4. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.690 9.00 110.690 0.00
13-15 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HORMANN, PERRY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 8.340 9.00 8.870 9.00 17.210 10.00
2. HELGERSON, RUSTY RIMROCK, AZ 8.930 8.00 17.090 3.00 26.020 9.00
3. JONES, DEAN KIRKLAND, AZ 13.950 6.00 14.630 4.00 28.580 8.00
4. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 6.620 10.00 100.000 0.00 106.620 0.00
5. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 7.710 10.00 107.710 0.00
6. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.180 8.00 109.180 0.00
7. HOLZWORTH, GAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.670 7.00 109.670 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.180 6.00 111.180 0.00
9. SWAGEL, KYLER DEWEY, AZ 13.090 7.00 100.000 0.00 113.090 0.00
10. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.090 5.00 114.090 0.00
11. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.680 2.00 118.680 0.00
12. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. TEMPLE, TYLER MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. PEREZ, KAYCEE , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 18.460 9.00 18.290 10.00 36.750 10.00
2. DOLLARHIDE, CHANCE WILLIAMS, AZ 18.190 10.00 19.070 8.00 37.260 9.00
3. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 18.970 8.00 18.320 9.00 37.290 8.00
4. MCQUADE, CHEYENNE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.240 6.00 19.190 7.00 38.430 7.00
5. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 19.020 7.00 20.210 5.00 39.230 6.00
6. MOOMEY, MARELYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.760 5.00 19.570 6.00 39.330 5.00
7. LOPES, AUDRIANA CONGRESS, AZ 20.340 1.00 20.366 3.00 40.706 4.00
8. FLORES, MONTANA GILBERT, AZ 20.700 0.00 20.290 4.00 40.990 3.00
9. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 20.310 2.00 24.920 1.00 45.230 2.00
10. OCONNER, SHELBIE FLAGSTAFF, AZ 24.850 0.00 22.380 2.00 47.230 1.00
11. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 19.820 4.00 100.000 0.00 119.820 0.00
12. SIMPSON, KAYCEE PAYSON, AZ 19.930 3.00 100.000 0.00 119.930 0.00
16-18 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.420 10.00 103.420 0.00
2. ECKHARDT, KATIE , 100.000 0.00 4.010 9.00 104.010 0.00
3. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.620 8.00 105.620 0.00
4. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 6.390 10.00 100.000 0.00 106.390 0.00
5. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. LOPES, AUDRIANA CONGRESS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 12.200 10.00 13.460 8.00 25.660 10.00
2. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 18.090 9.00 19.430 5.00 37.520 9.00
3. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.070 10.00 112.070 0.00
4. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.350 9.00 113.350 0.00
5. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.090 7.00 114.090 0.00
6. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.810 6.00 117.810 0.00
7. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 22.080 8.00 100.000 0.00 122.080 0.00
16-18 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 2.620 10.00 2.430 9.00 5.050 10.00
2. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.420 9.00 2.420 10.00 5.840 9.00
3. CARRALES, PAUL QUEEN CREEK,, AZ 42.400 6.00 53.620 6.00 96.020 8.00
4. DEHORTY, JAYSE SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.190 8.00 104.190 0.00
5. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 8.560 8.00 100.000 0.00 108.560 0.00
6. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.030 7.00 109.030 0.00
7. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 17.170 7.00 100.000 0.00 117.170 0.00
16-18 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 9.870 10.00 9.540 10.00 19.410 10.00
2. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.180 9.00 11.070 8.00 22.250 9.00
3. MOOMEY, MARELYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 15.420 7.00 14.650 6.00 30.070 8.00
4. DOLLARHIDE, CHANCE WILLIAMS, AZ 15.060 8.00 15.470 5.00 30.530 7.00
5. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 21.600 5.00 10.780 9.00 32.380 6.00
6. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 19.720 6.00 13.610 7.00 33.330 5.00
7. OCONNER, SHELBIE FLAGSTAFF, AZ 23.520 4.00 18.600 4.00 42.120 4.00
16-18 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. MOOMEY, MARELYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.350 8.00 22.370 8.00 45.720 10.00
2. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 22.840 10.00 25.230 6.00 48.070 9.00
3. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 26.490 5.00 22.090 9.00 48.580 8.00
4. DOLLARHIDE, CHANCE WILLIAMS, AZ 24.470 7.00 24.440 7.00 48.910 7.00
5. MCQUADE, CHEYENNE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 27.540 3.00 21.930 10.00 49.470 6.00
6. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 27.280 4.00 25.890 5.00 53.170 5.00
7. LOPES, AUDRIANA CONGRESS, AZ 24.910 6.00 29.060 3.00 53.970 4.00
8. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 23.020 9.00 100.000 0.00 123.020 0.00
9. LUTTRELL, KYLIE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 28.610 0.00 128.610 0.00
10. OCONNER, SHELBIE FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 31.320 2.00 131.320 0.00
11. SIMPSON, KAYCEE PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 32.440 1.00 132.440 0.00
12. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 33.950 2.00 100.000 0.00 133.950 0.00
13. FLORES, MONTANA GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 7.740 10.00 7.500 10.00 15.240 10.00
2. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 28.610 8.00 10.210 7.00 38.820 9.00
3. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.680 9.00 108.680 0.00
4. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.770 8.00 108.770 0.00
5. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 10.960 9.00 100.000 0.00 110.960 0.00
6. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.010 6.00 113.010 0.00
7. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 5.940 10.00 7.430 8.00 13.370 10.00
2. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 14.590 7.00 6.530 10.00 21.120 9.00
3. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 17.460 6.00 9.600 7.00 27.060 8.00
4. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 9.990 8.00 21.350 5.00 31.340 7.00
5. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 100.000 0.00 7.100 9.00 107.100 0.00
6. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.080 9.00 100.000 0.00 109.080 0.00
7. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.680 6.00 109.680 0.00
8. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
10. ECKHARDT, KATIE , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. DEHORTY, JAYSE SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 18.740 10.00 19.020 10.00 37.760 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 20.250 8.00 19.570 9.00 39.820 9.00
3. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 20.120 9.00 19.750 8.00 39.870 8.00
4. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 22.020 7.00 19.850 7.00 41.870 7.00
5. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 22.030 6.00 21.280 6.00 43.310 6.00
6. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 24.470 3.00 22.010 5.00 46.480 5.00
7. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.520 5.00 24.940 2.00 48.460 4.00
8. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 23.580 4.00 27.630 1.00 51.210 3.00
9. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 28.580 0.00 22.650 4.00 51.230 2.00
10. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 27.310 1.00 24.400 3.00 51.710 1.00
11. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 25.890 2.00 30.830 0.00 56.720 0.00
12. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 33.250 0.00 35.600 0.00 68.850 0.00
13. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 27.930 0.00 127.930 0.00
14. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Calf Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 68.0 9.00 71.0 9.00 139.0 10.00
2. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 64.0 6.00 66.0 6.00 130.0 9.00
3. BONNEY, DYLAN PINETOP, AZ 0.0 0.00 74.0 10.00 74.0 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, RYKER , 69.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 69.0 0.00
5. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 68.0 8.00 68.0 0.00
6. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 67.0 7.00 67.0 0.00
7. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 66.0 7.50 0.0 0.00 66.0 0.00
8. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 66.0 7.50 0.0 0.00 66.0 0.00
9. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 62.0 5.00 0.0 0.00 62.0 0.00
10. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 50.0 4.00 0.0 0.00 50.0 0.00
11. COVINGTON, JESSE PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
12. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
4-8 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 15.080 10.00 14.590 10.00 29.670 10.00
2. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 29.310 8.00 14.900 9.00 44.210 9.00
3. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 28.820 9.00 21.690 8.00 50.510 8.00
4. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 40.410 4.00 30.140 4.00 70.550 7.00
5. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 37.300 7.00 37.870 1.00 75.170 6.00
6. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 50.580 3.00 36.650 3.00 87.230 5.00
7. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 56.360 1.00 43.110 0.00 99.470 4.00
8. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 50.840 2.00 54.090 0.00 104.930 3.00
9. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 27.730 7.00 127.730 0.00
10. POLACEK, LEXIE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 27.870 6.00 127.870 0.00
11. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 28.180 5.00 128.180 0.00
12. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 37.270 2.00 137.270 0.00
13. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 38.560 6.00 100.000 0.00 138.560 0.00
14. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 39.240 5.00 100.000 0.00 139.240 0.00
15. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 40.400 0.00 140.400 0.00
16. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 22.420 10.00 22.620 10.00 45.040 10.00
2. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 24.880 8.00 24.650 9.00 49.530 9.00
3. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 26.670 7.00 28.540 8.00 55.210 8.00
4. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 31.640 4.00 29.350 6.00 60.990 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 29.660 5.00 33.830 4.00 63.490 6.00
6. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 27.580 6.00 37.630 0.00 65.210 5.00
7. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 31.790 3.00 38.010 0.00 69.800 4.00
8. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 38.480 2.00 36.410 2.00 74.890 3.00
9. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 40.360 1.00 36.730 1.00 77.090 2.00
10. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.140 9.00 100.000 0.00 124.140 0.00
11. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 28.760 7.00 128.760 0.00
12. MILLER, LEXIE MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 30.710 5.00 130.710 0.00
13. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 33.930 3.00 133.930 0.00
14. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 38.280 10.00 138.280 0.00
2. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
3. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 18.030 10.00 18.220 9.00 36.250 10.00
2. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 18.080 9.00 18.240 7.00 36.320 9.00
3. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 19.470 0.00 17.910 10.00 37.380 8.00
4. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 18.720 8.00 18.690 5.00 37.410 7.00
5. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 18.770 7.00 18.670 6.00 37.440 6.00
6. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 18.970 5.00 18.860 2.50 37.830 5.00
7. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.120 1.00 18.730 4.00 37.850 4.00
8. JACKSON, KARSEN CORNVILLE, AZ 19.100 0.00 18.860 0.00 37.960 0.00
9. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.010 4.00 18.950 0.00 37.960 2.50
10. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 19.060 3.00 19.200 0.00 38.260 1.00
11. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 18.780 6.00 19.630 0.00 38.410 0.00
12. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 19.350 0.00 19.160 0.00 38.510 0.00
13. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 19.670 0.00 20.110 0.00 39.780 0.00
14. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.610 0.00 20.350 0.00 39.960 0.00
15. FLETCHER, HAILEY ROSE , 20.450 0.00 20.420 0.00 40.870 0.00
16. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 20.040 0.00 21.120 0.00 41.160 0.00
17. RHODES, ALANI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 20.820 0.00 20.600 0.00 41.420 0.00
18. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 20.620 0.00 21.320 0.00 41.940 0.00
19. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 21.570 0.00 20.400 0.00 41.970 0.00
20. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 23.790 0.00 18.230 8.00 42.020 0.00
21. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 21.090 0.00 21.620 0.00 42.710 0.00
22. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.080 0.00 20.890 0.00 42.970 0.00
23. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.300 0.00 19.210 0.00 44.510 0.00
24. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 20.500 0.00 24.910 0.00 45.410 0.00
25. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.080 0.00 22.100 0.00 46.180 0.00
26. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 28.360 0.00 18.900 1.00 47.260 0.00
27. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 24.740 0.00 24.650 0.00 49.390 0.00
28. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 22.730 0.00 26.990 0.00 49.720 0.00
9-12 Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 3.970 7.00 2.670 10.00 6.640 10.00
2. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 3.370 9.00 3.470 8.00 6.840 9.00
3. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 2.790 9.00 102.790 0.00
4. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELS, AZ 3.340 10.00 100.000 0.00 103.340 0.00
5. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 3.710 8.00 100.000 0.00 103.710 0.00
6. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.250 7.00 104.250 0.00
7. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.110 6.00 106.110 0.00
8. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.050 5.00 113.050 0.00
9. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 50.610 6.00 100.000 0.00 150.610 0.00
10. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. PERKINS, LEIGEON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 12.450 10.00 12.290 10.00 24.740 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 12.590 8.50 12.310 9.00 24.900 9.00
3. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 12.590 8.50 13.190 7.00 25.780 8.00
4. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 17.800 5.00 12.460 8.00 30.260 7.00
5. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELS, AZ 16.560 7.00 16.600 6.00 33.160 6.00
6. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 19.240 4.00 18.860 4.00 38.100 5.00
7. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 20.780 3.00 18.590 5.00 39.370 4.00
8. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 20.850 2.00 19.130 3.00 39.980 3.00
9. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 17.740 6.00 23.690 1.00 41.430 2.00
10. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE, AZ 24.760 0.00 21.930 2.00 46.690 1.00
11. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 24.680 1.00 25.800 0.00 50.480 0.00
12. PERKINS, LEIGEON CASA GRANDE, AZ 30.170 0.00 29.900 0.00 60.070 0.00
13. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 37.040 0.00 137.040 0.00
14. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 38.440 0.00 138.440 0.00
9-12 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 3.230 10.00 3.900 9.00 7.130 10.00
2. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 5.160 8.00 5.740 6.00 10.900 9.00
3. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 2.700 10.00 102.700 0.00
4. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.960 8.00 103.960 0.00
5. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.330 7.00 104.330 0.00
6. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 4.710 9.00 100.000 0.00 104.710 0.00
7. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.060 7.00 100.000 0.00 107.060 0.00
8. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.670 5.00 109.670 0.00
9. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.120 4.00 110.120 0.00
10. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 12.960 6.00 100.000 0.00 112.960 0.00
11. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 13.970 5.00 100.000 0.00 113.970 0.00
12. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Bull Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. MULLINS, AVERY PHOENIX, AZ 70.0 9.00 73.0 10.00 143.0 10.00
2. PARKER, WYATT CAMP VERDE, AZ 66.0 8.00 63.0 9.00 129.0 9.00
3. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 71.0 10.00 0.0 0.00 71.0 0.00
4. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
5. HERNLY, ZECHARIAH BUCKEYE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
6. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
7. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
8. TURGEON, BRADY PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9. JONES, MORGAN MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
10. REYNA, FERNANDO PAYSON, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Calf Touch
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 7.430 10.00 7.780 6.00 15.210 10.00
2. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELS, AZ 9.860 8.00 7.680 7.00 17.540 9.00
3. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.030 10.00 106.030 0.00
4. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.080 9.00 106.080 0.00
5. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 7.370 8.00 107.370 0.00
6. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 7.820 9.00 100.000 0.00 107.820 0.00
7. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 12.520 7.00 12.370 10.00 24.890 10.00
2. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 12.460 8.00 12.800 9.00 25.260 9.00
3. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 14.280 6.00 13.110 8.00 27.390 8.00
4. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 14.890 4.00 14.590 6.00 29.480 7.00
5. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 14.650 5.00 15.060 4.00 29.710 6.00
6. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 14.910 3.00 14.820 5.00 29.730 5.00
7. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 16.260 2.00 16.150 0.00 32.410 4.00
8. SMITH, KAYCEE PAULDEN, AZ 18.810 0.00 16.780 0.00 35.590 3.00
9. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 18.890 0.00 17.120 0.00 36.010 2.00
10. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 12.150 9.00 24.460 0.00 36.610 1.00
11. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 21.150 0.00 20.450 0.00 41.600 0.00
12. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 26.160 0.00 16.110 1.00 42.270 0.00
13. POLACEK, ABIGAIL CHINO VALLEY, AZ 18.800 0.00 23.540 0.00 42.340 0.00
14. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.360 0.00 18.230 0.00 43.590 0.00
15. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 28.930 0.00 22.980 0.00 51.910 0.00
16. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 46.660 0.00 33.530 0.00 80.190 0.00
17. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 11.260 10.00 100.000 0.00 111.260 0.00
18. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.770 7.00 113.770 0.00
19. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.270 3.00 115.270 0.00
20. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.950 2.00 115.950 0.00
21. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.590 0.00 116.590 0.00
22. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 16.840 0.00 116.840 0.00
23. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 18.060 1.00 100.000 0.00 118.060 0.00
24. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.120 0.00 123.120 0.00
25. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 24.400 0.00 124.400 0.00
9-12 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 22.520 7.00 22.090 9.00 44.610 10.00
2. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.290 8.00 22.630 7.00 44.920 9.00
3. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 22.240 9.00 22.720 6.00 44.960 8.00
4. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 26.220 0.00 20.950 10.00 47.170 7.00
5. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 23.310 6.00 24.440 3.00 47.750 6.00
6. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 24.790 2.00 23.210 4.50 48.000 5.00
7. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 24.630 3.00 25.060 2.00 49.690 4.00
8. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 28.170 0.00 22.270 8.00 50.440 3.00
9. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.840 1.00 26.000 0.00 50.840 2.00
10. FLETCHER, HAILEY ROSE , 25.830 0.00 25.400 1.00 51.230 1.00
11. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 28.120 0.00 23.210 4.50 51.330 0.00
12. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 24.190 4.00 28.600 0.00 52.790 0.00
13. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 27.510 0.00 25.420 0.00 52.930 0.00
14. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.700 10.00 32.570 0.00 54.270 0.00
15. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 25.630 0.00 30.060 0.00 55.690 0.00
16. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 27.600 0.00 28.680 0.00 56.280 0.00
17. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 30.200 0.00 26.320 0.00 56.520 0.00
18. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 25.540 0.00 31.580 0.00 57.120 0.00
19. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 26.440 0.00 32.220 0.00 58.660 0.00
20. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 32.480 0.00 26.690 0.00 59.170 0.00
21. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 33.290 0.00 28.090 0.00 61.380 0.00
22. SMITH, KAYCEE PAULDEN, AZ 33.160 0.00 28.840 0.00 62.000 0.00
23. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 24.030 5.00 100.000 0.00 124.030 0.00
24. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 25.630 0.00 100.000 0.00 125.630 0.00
25. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 26.540 0.00 126.540 0.00
26. RHODES, ALANI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 26.550 0.00 126.550 0.00
27. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 32.380 0.00 132.380 0.00
28. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 10.830 8.00 9.500 10.00 20.330 10.00
2. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 12.010 7.00 9.890 9.00 21.900 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 10.390 10.00 18.990 6.00 29.380 8.00
4. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 20.380 6.00 10.030 8.00 30.410 7.00
5. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 10.540 9.00 100.000 0.00 110.540 0.00
6. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.990 7.00 110.990 0.00
7. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Saddle Steer Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 68.0 10.00 68.0 0.00
2. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
3. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 6.220 10.00 10.840 9.00 17.060 10.00
2. THORSTENSON, JACE SURPRISE, AZ 9.770 8.00 12.050 7.00 21.820 9.00
3. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 13.120 3.00 9.090 10.00 22.210 8.00
4. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 12.120 5.50 12.970 6.00 25.090 7.00
5. FOWLIE, MACIE PHOENIX, AZ 12.120 5.50 15.610 5.00 27.730 6.00
6. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 11.480 7.00 18.830 2.00 30.310 5.00
7. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 13.970 0.00 16.370 4.00 30.340 4.00
8. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 9.250 9.00 100.000 0.00 109.250 0.00
10. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.580 8.00 111.580 0.00
11. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 12.930 4.00 100.000 0.00 112.930 0.00
12. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 13.160 2.00 100.000 0.00 113.160 0.00
13. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 13.280 1.00 100.000 0.00 113.280 0.00
14. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 14.690 0.00 100.000 0.00 114.690 0.00
15. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 16.160 0.00 100.000 0.00 116.160 0.00
16. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.010 3.00 117.010 0.00
17. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 17.060 0.00 100.000 0.00 117.060 0.00
18. MILLER, STERLING MARANA, AZ 25.590 0.00 100.000 0.00 125.590 0.00
19. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
23. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
24. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
25. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
26. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
27. PERKINS, LEIGEON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00