Scores Listing for Williams 2015(Williams, AZ)

Results sorted by Average Time/Score

13-15 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 0.000 8.00 18.720 9.00 18.720 9.00
2. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 17.860 10.00 17.540 10.00 35.400 10.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.780 9.00 19.170 6.00 37.950 8.00
4. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.320 6.00 18.930 8.00 38.250 7.00
5. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 19.730 4.00 19.360 4.00 39.090 6.00
6. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.970 2.00 19.470 3.00 39.440 5.00
7. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 19.400 5.00 20.140 0.00 39.540 4.00
8. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 20.780 0.00 18.960 7.00 39.740 3.00
9. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 19.800 3.00 20.300 0.00 40.100 2.00
10. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 20.570 1.00 19.570 2.00 40.140 1.00
11. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 20.660 0.00 19.660 1.00 40.320 0.00
12. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 35.980 0.00 19.220 5.00 55.200 0.00
13. PATE, RANEY EAGAR, AZ 19.150 7.00 100.000 0.00 119.150 0.00
14. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 21.500 0.00 100.000 0.00 121.500 0.00
15. PEREZ, KAYCEE , 100.000 0.00 30.820 0.00 130.820 0.00
13-15 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.470 10.00 3.440 10.00 6.910 10.00
2. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 5.640 4.00 3.510 9.00 9.150 9.00
3. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 3.490 9.00 100.000 0.00 103.490 0.00
4. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 3.860 8.00 100.000 0.00 103.860 0.00
5. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 3.900 7.00 100.000 0.00 103.900 0.00
6. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.250 8.00 104.250 0.00
7. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 4.620 6.00 100.000 0.00 104.620 0.00
8. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 4.630 5.00 100.000 0.00 104.630 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.030 7.00 106.030 0.00
10. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 8.370 6.00 108.370 0.00
11. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 17.250 3.00 100.000 0.00 117.250 0.00
12. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 17.560 9.00 13.420 10.00 30.980 10.00
2. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 16.580 10.00 18.290 9.00 34.870 9.00
3. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 20.830 7.00 23.620 8.00 44.450 8.00
4. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 19.370 8.00 100.000 0.00 119.370 0.00
5. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 25.050 6.00 100.000 0.00 125.050 0.00
13-15 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 8.400 10.00 7.090 9.00 15.490 10.00
2. BOYLE, CUTTER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.850 10.00 103.850 0.00
3. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13-15 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.280 10.00 9.340 10.00 20.620 10.00
2. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 12.660 8.00 10.480 8.00 23.140 9.00
3. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 11.510 9.00 11.960 6.00 23.470 8.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, ROCKY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 14.340 6.00 10.280 9.00 24.620 7.00
5. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 13.650 7.00 13.510 3.00 27.160 6.00
6. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.565 5.00 11.790 7.00 27.355 5.00
7. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 16.870 3.00 13.910 2.00 30.780 4.00
8. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.070 1.00 14.040 1.00 32.110 3.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, RUDY CHINO VALLEY, AZ 19.110 0.00 13.160 4.00 32.270 2.00
10. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 19.720 0.00 12.980 5.00 32.700 1.00
11. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 16.650 4.00 17.380 0.00 34.030 0.00
12. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 17.950 2.00 19.200 0.00 37.150 0.00
13. PEREZ, KAYCEE , 100.000 0.00 19.450 0.00 119.450 0.00
14. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGREE, AZ 23.280 0.00 100.000 0.00 123.280 0.00
15. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.300 0.00 123.300 0.00
13-15 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JONES, HAILEY KIRKLAND, AZ 20.770 10.00 20.920 10.00 41.690 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.680 8.00 22.070 9.00 44.750 9.00
3. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 22.390 9.00 22.400 7.00 44.790 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.990 7.00 22.230 8.00 45.220 7.00
5. MILLER, CASSIE FLORENCE, AZ 23.300 5.00 22.930 4.00 46.230 6.00
6. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 24.490 3.00 23.420 3.00 47.910 5.00
7. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 24.920 2.00 23.900 2.00 48.820 4.00
8. DAUER, SAGE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 24.960 1.00 24.000 1.00 48.960 3.00
9. KNIGHT, KINLEY QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.570 4.00 27.650 0.00 51.220 2.00
10. LANDEROS, ELINA CONGREE, AZ 23.030 6.00 32.900 0.00 55.930 1.00
11. PEREZ, KAYCEE , 27.340 0.00 29.980 0.00 57.320 0.00
12. MEJIA, ASHALEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 28.930 0.00 28.890 0.00 57.820 0.00
13. HAMPTON, ANNABELLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 36.610 0.00 22.780 5.00 59.390 0.00
14. HOUSEHOLDER, HALLE CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.580 6.00 122.580 0.00
15. JACKSON, SHELBY GILBERT, AZ 100.000 0.00 32.010 0.00 132.010 0.00
13-15 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.800 10.00 11.160 10.00 21.960 10.00
2. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 12.960 8.00 14.780 8.00 27.740 9.00
3. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 11.940 9.00 100.000 0.00 111.940 0.00
4. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 100.000 0.00 13.310 9.00 113.310 0.00
5. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 19.010 7.00 100.000 0.00 119.010 0.00
13-15 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. FREELAND, CANON PHOENIX, AZ 10.310 7.00 10.390 10.00 20.700 10.00
2. CHERRY, CLAY STANFIELD, AZ 8.280 10.00 14.510 7.00 22.790 9.00
3. SWAGEL, KYLER DEWEY, AZ 13.540 6.00 15.620 6.00 29.160 8.00
4. MURDOCK, SHAYLA CAMP VERDE, AZ 9.620 9.00 100.000 0.00 109.620 0.00
5. WEIDENBENER, CASLYN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 9.810 8.00 100.000 0.00 109.810 0.00
6. PENNELL, MCKINZEE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.530 9.00 110.530 0.00
7. HORMANN, PERRY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.590 8.00 110.590 0.00
8. DARBY, ROCKY PAULDEN, AZ 14.030 5.00 100.000 0.00 114.030 0.00
9. CARTER, BAILI NEW RIVER, AZ 100.000 0.00 19.490 5.00 119.490 0.00
10. GUIN, COLTON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
11. HELGERSON, RUSTY RIMROCK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
12. PARRY, ARIANA FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. CURBELLO, CONOR MESA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, SYDNEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. PARRY, ANDREW FT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. TEMPLE, TYLER MARANA, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 18.470 10.00 18.730 10.00 37.200 10.00
2. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 19.150 8.00 19.480 9.00 38.630 9.00
3. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 18.920 9.00 20.340 6.00 39.260 8.00
4. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 19.770 7.00 19.950 8.00 39.720 7.00
5. MCQUADE, CHEYENNE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 20.130 6.00 20.720 4.00 40.850 6.00
6. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 21.220 4.00 20.150 7.00 41.370 5.00
7. LOPES, AUDRIANA , 20.850 5.00 20.600 5.00 41.450 4.00
8. OCONNER, SHELBIE , 23.500 3.00 23.970 3.00 47.470 3.00
16-18 Breakaway Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 12.920 9.00 13.240 10.00 26.160 10.00
2. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.620 10.00 100.000 0.00 103.620 0.00
3. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. LOPES, AUDRIANA , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Calf Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 20.690 9.00 11.680 10.00 32.370 10.00
2. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 21.430 8.00 18.570 9.00 40.000 9.00
3. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 17.850 10.00 22.790 7.00 40.640 8.00
4. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 22.440 7.00 21.530 8.00 43.970 7.00
5. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 5.070 9.00 4.530 10.00 9.600 10.00
2. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 4.280 10.00 100.000 0.00 104.280 0.00
3. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.830 9.00 111.830 0.00
4. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 12.720 8.00 100.000 0.00 112.720 0.00
5. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 26.450 8.00 126.450 0.00
6. DEHORTY, JAYSE SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 33.710 7.00 133.710 0.00
16-18 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. OCONNER, SHELBIE , 30.940 9.00 24.810 9.00 55.750 10.00
2. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 9.010 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.010 0.00
3. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.230 10.00 115.230 0.00
4. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. CRAIG, JENNA WILLCOX, AZ 23.230 10.00 24.130 10.00 47.360 10.00
2. LOPES, AUDRIANA , 24.280 8.00 25.780 9.00 50.060 9.00
3. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 26.480 6.00 26.930 8.00 53.410 8.00
4. COMPTON, JONALYN FLORENCE, AZ 28.810 5.00 28.720 6.00 57.530 7.00
5. VLCEK, TARA FLORENCE, AZ 33.350 3.00 27.430 7.00 60.780 6.00
6. OCONNER, SHELBIE , 31.470 4.00 29.400 5.00 60.870 5.00
7. MCQUADE, CHEYENNE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.860 9.00 100.000 0.00 123.860 0.00
8. FLORES, CHEYENNE GILBERT, AZ 24.500 7.00 100.000 0.00 124.500 0.00
16-18 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 8.440 10.00 10.050 10.00 18.490 10.00
2. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 16.180 7.00 25.130 8.00 41.310 9.00
3. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 10.690 9.00 100.000 0.00 110.690 0.00
4. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 12.000 8.00 100.000 0.00 112.000 0.00
5. BROWNING, RITNER PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 19.680 6.00 100.000 0.00 119.680 0.00
6. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.350 9.00 123.350 0.00
7. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16-18 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. JOHNSON, GRANT PHOENIX, AZ 19.920 8.00 7.800 10.00 27.720 10.00
2. DEHORTY, JAYSE SURPRISE, AZ 16.410 9.00 16.900 8.00 33.310 9.00
3. DEHORTY, TREY SURPRISE, AZ 9.080 10.00 100.000 0.00 109.080 0.00
4. PETERSEN, DENTON PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.970 9.00 109.970 0.00
5. JOHNSTON, BAYLEE PRESCOTTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. GARSIDE, SAM PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. LITTLE, KELTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
8. SKIVER, SID ROSS NOGALES, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9. KENT, WYATT CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 19.440 10.00 19.590 10.00 39.030 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 19.470 9.00 20.290 9.00 39.760 9.00
3. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 23.170 8.00 23.340 6.00 46.510 8.00
4. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 24.930 6.00 22.300 8.00 47.230 7.00
5. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 25.960 5.00 24.240 5.00 50.200 6.00
6. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 23.270 7.00 27.650 0.00 50.920 5.00
7. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 27.100 2.00 24.960 3.00 52.060 4.00
8. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 28.170 1.00 24.800 4.00 52.970 3.00
9. BENGE, LACEY CASA GRANDE, AZ 26.450 3.00 29.840 0.00 56.290 2.00
10. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 35.420 0.00 36.170 0.00 71.590 1.00
11. TEEL, ASPEN CASA GRANDE, AZ 47.510 0.00 39.900 0.00 87.410 0.00
12. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 100.000 0.00 22.590 7.00 122.590 0.00
13. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 25.230 2.00 125.230 0.00
14. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 26.430 4.00 100.000 0.00 126.430 0.00
15. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 26.870 1.00 126.870 0.00
16. GOMEZ, GABRIELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Calf Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. BONNEY, DYLAN PINETOP, AZ 69.0 9.50 70.0 9.50 139.0 10.00
2. BASTIN, SEAN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 69.0 9.50 68.0 7.50 137.0 9.00
3. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 66.0 8.00 70.0 9.50 136.0 8.00
4. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 61.0 7.00 67.0 6.00 128.0 7.00
5. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 68.0 7.50 68.0 0.00
6. COVINGTON, JESSE PHOENIX, AZ 0.0 0.00 62.0 4.50 62.0 0.00
7. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 0.0 0.00 62.0 4.50 62.0 0.00
8. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 0.0 0.00 60.0 3.00 60.0 0.00
4-8 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 15.620 10.00 15.870 10.00 31.490 10.00
2. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 19.740 9.00 22.780 8.00 42.520 9.00
3. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 28.080 8.00 16.860 9.00 44.940 8.00
4. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 30.280 7.00 22.810 7.00 53.090 7.00
5. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 32.780 5.00 34.010 4.00 66.790 6.00
6. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 30.750 6.00 36.650 3.00 67.400 5.00
7. FREEMAN, BRODY BLYTHE, CA 46.350 3.00 28.920 6.00 75.270 4.00
8. POLACEK, LEXIE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 46.890 2.00 37.460 2.00 84.350 3.00
9. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 42.710 4.00 59.210 1.00 101.920 2.00
10. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 32.710 5.00 132.710 0.00
11. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 56.370 1.00 100.000 0.00 156.370 0.00
12. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4-8 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 22.900 10.00 22.180 10.00 45.080 10.00
2. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 31.490 5.00 27.300 8.00 58.790 9.00
3. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 31.020 7.00 31.290 6.00 62.310 8.00
4. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 38.900 0.00 24.650 9.00 63.550 7.00
5. GOULD, BEN WILLIAMS, AZ 31.030 6.00 33.250 4.00 64.280 6.00
6. EARVEN, CHACE FLORENCE, AZ 28.420 8.00 36.760 1.00 65.180 5.00
7. BENNETT, BUCK CASA GRANDE, AZ 33.340 4.00 33.050 5.00 66.390 4.00
8. BRYSON, KYLYNN COTTONWOOD, AZ 34.290 3.00 34.500 2.00 68.790 3.00
9. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 35.470 2.00 33.570 3.00 69.040 2.00
10. BRYSON, CLAY JEAN COTTONWOOD, AZ 36.680 1.00 38.110 0.00 74.790 1.00
11. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 54.240 0.00 41.520 0.00 95.760 0.00
12. BENNETT, NITA CASA GRANDE, AZ 25.800 9.00 100.000 0.00 125.800 0.00
13. PERKINS, STOLEI CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 30.460 7.00 130.460 0.00
4-8 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HOOPER, CADEN BENSON, AZ 17.060 10.00 21.810 9.00 38.870 10.00
2. REIDHEAD, AUBREY CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.460 10.00 117.460 0.00
3. KASUN, KREED CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
4. DORMAN, KYLE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
5. CLARK, CARSON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
6. JACKSON, CAYDEN CAMERON, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 18.380 9.00 18.300 10.00 36.680 10.00
2. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 18.590 8.00 18.410 8.00 37.000 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 18.600 7.00 18.640 6.00 37.240 8.00
4. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 19.020 3.00 18.430 7.00 37.450 7.00
5. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 19.010 4.00 18.720 5.00 37.730 6.00
6. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.030 2.00 18.860 4.00 37.890 5.00
7. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 18.980 5.00 19.090 1.00 38.070 4.00
8. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 18.970 6.00 19.130 0.00 38.100 3.00
9. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 19.080 1.00 19.210 0.00 38.290 2.00
10. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 19.500 0.00 19.080 2.00 38.580 1.00
11. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 19.640 0.00 19.230 0.00 38.870 0.00
12. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 19.450 0.00 19.470 0.00 38.920 0.00
13. FOWLIE, MACIE , 19.540 0.00 19.600 0.00 39.140 0.00
14. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 20.260 0.00 19.900 0.00 40.160 0.00
15. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 22.760 0.00 19.050 3.00 41.810 0.00
16. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 22.390 0.00 19.570 0.00 41.960 0.00
17. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 23.740 0.00 18.350 9.00 42.090 0.00
18. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 21.210 0.00 21.320 0.00 42.530 0.00
19. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 21.830 0.00 21.450 0.00 43.280 0.00
20. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 23.450 0.00 20.460 0.00 43.910 0.00
21. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.950 0.00 21.200 0.00 44.150 0.00
22. RHODES, ALANI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.720 0.00 21.960 0.00 45.680 0.00
23. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 28.240 0.00 25.720 0.00 53.960 0.00
24. TEEL, CANYON CASA GRANDE, AZ 30.680 0.00 26.770 0.00 57.450 0.00
25. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 32.180 0.00 29.320 0.00 61.500 0.00
26. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 24.600 0.00 39.120 0.00 63.720 0.00
27. CUNDALL, JAYCIE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 17.690 10.00 100.000 0.00 117.690 0.00
28. FLETCHER, HAILEY ROSE , 100.000 0.00 19.140 0.00 119.140 0.00
29. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.440 0.00 120.440 0.00
9-12 Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 2.490 10.00 2.670 10.00 5.160 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 2.750 9.00 2.720 9.00 5.470 9.00
3. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELS, AZ 5.460 6.00 4.230 8.00 9.690 8.00
4. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 8.100 5.00 5.560 4.00 13.660 7.00
5. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 3.850 8.00 100.000 0.00 103.850 0.00
6. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 4.080 7.00 100.000 0.00 104.080 0.00
7. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 100.000 0.00 4.550 7.00 104.550 0.00
8. PERKINS, LEIGEON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.180 6.00 105.180 0.00
9. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.270 5.00 105.270 0.00
10. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 52.370 4.00 100.000 0.00 152.370 0.00
11. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 13.500 10.00 13.480 10.00 26.980 10.00
2. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 14.150 9.00 15.120 8.00 29.270 9.00
3. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 15.300 8.00 14.650 9.00 29.950 8.00
4. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 16.900 7.00 15.660 7.00 32.560 7.00
5. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 17.450 6.00 17.910 5.00 35.360 6.00
6. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 18.410 4.00 17.040 6.00 35.450 5.00
7. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELS, AZ 20.650 2.00 20.890 4.00 41.540 4.00
8. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 17.910 5.00 24.450 2.00 42.360 3.00
9. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 26.980 1.00 39.020 0.00 66.000 2.00
10. PERKINS, LEIGEON CASA GRANDE, AZ 43.660 0.00 29.550 1.00 73.210 1.00
11. COMPTON, ZANE FLORENCE, AZ 18.670 3.00 100.000 0.00 118.670 0.00
12. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 100.000 0.00 24.120 3.00 124.120 0.00
9-12 Breakaway
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 5.220 9.00 5.680 6.00 10.900 10.00
2. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 9.160 6.00 5.500 7.00 14.660 9.00
3. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.390 10.00 103.390 0.00
4. CUNDALL, JAYCIE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 3.600 10.00 100.000 0.00 103.600 0.00
5. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 3.830 9.00 103.830 0.00
6. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 5.030 8.00 105.030 0.00
7. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 6.400 8.00 100.000 0.00 106.400 0.00
8. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 6.860 7.00 100.000 0.00 106.860 0.00
9. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 7.520 5.00 107.520 0.00
10. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 18.730 5.00 100.000 0.00 118.730 0.00
11. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.800 4.00 118.800 0.00
12. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
13. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
14. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
15. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
16. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
17. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
18. FOWLIE, MACIE , 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
19. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
20. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Bull Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. MULLINS, AVERY PHOENIX, AZ 68.0 10.00 72.0 10.00 140.0 10.00
2. PARKER, WYATT CAMP VERDE, AZ 0.0 0.00 70.0 8.50 70.0 0.00
3. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00 70.0 8.50 70.0 0.00
4. HERNLY, ZECHARIAH BUCKEYE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
5. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
6. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
7. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
8. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9. REYNA, FERNANDO PAYSON, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
10. OVERFIELD, KODY PARKS, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
11. JONES, MORGAN MAYER, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Calf Touch
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 4.850 10.00 5.800 10.00 10.650 10.00
2. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 7.620 9.00 5.820 9.00 13.440 9.00
3. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 17.610 7.00 6.180 8.00 23.790 8.00
4. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 16.610 8.00 8.520 5.00 25.130 7.00
5. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 6.480 7.00 106.480 0.00
6. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 7.520 6.00 107.520 0.00
7. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 11.950 9.00 12.590 10.00 24.540 10.00
2. CUNDALL, JAYCIE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.720 10.00 14.080 7.00 25.800 9.00
3. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 15.980 3.00 13.280 9.00 29.260 8.00
4. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 14.390 7.00 15.090 3.00 29.480 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 14.980 6.00 16.020 1.00 31.000 6.00
6. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 15.960 4.00 16.890 0.00 32.850 5.00
7. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 15.870 5.00 17.240 0.00 33.110 4.00
8. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 16.130 2.00 17.830 0.00 33.960 3.00
9. SMITH, KAYCEE PAULDEN, AZ 17.210 1.00 17.280 0.00 34.490 2.00
10. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 14.280 8.00 20.720 0.00 35.000 1.00
11. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 17.800 0.00 18.320 0.00 36.120 0.00
12. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 17.280 0.00 19.560 0.00 36.840 0.00
13. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 22.340 0.00 14.920 4.00 37.260 0.00
14. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 18.950 0.00 19.850 0.00 38.800 0.00
15. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 21.350 0.00 17.530 0.00 38.880 0.00
16. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 18.890 0.00 20.430 0.00 39.320 0.00
17. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 22.240 0.00 18.010 0.00 40.250 0.00
18. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 26.580 0.00 14.550 6.00 41.130 0.00
19. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 27.990 0.00 24.430 0.00 52.420 0.00
20. FOWLIE, MACIE , 100.000 0.00 13.610 8.00 113.610 0.00
21. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 14.680 5.00 114.680 0.00
22. POLACEK, ABIGAIL CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.720 2.00 115.720 0.00
23. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 20.060 0.00 120.060 0.00
24. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 36.310 0.00 136.310 0.00
25. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 39.050 0.00 139.050 0.00
26. TEEL, CANYON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 21.720 10.00 22.130 6.00 43.850 10.00
2. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 22.660 9.00 21.770 7.00 44.430 9.00
3. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 23.060 7.00 22.280 5.00 45.340 8.00
4. CUNDALL, JAYCIE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 26.060 2.00 20.770 9.00 46.830 7.00
5. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 26.280 1.00 20.650 10.00 46.930 6.00
6. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 23.790 5.00 23.330 1.00 47.120 5.00
7. FLETCHER, HAILEY ROSE , 24.480 3.00 22.790 4.00 47.270 4.00
8. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 23.310 6.00 24.010 0.00 47.320 3.00
9. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 27.740 0.00 21.730 8.00 49.470 2.00
10. BASTIN, MACKENZIE SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 22.720 8.00 27.420 0.00 50.140 1.00
11. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 28.810 0.00 23.320 2.00 52.130 0.00
12. GUTIERREZ, MARYN ELOY, AZ 23.870 4.00 28.640 0.00 52.510 0.00
13. BOYLE, RIATA CASA GRANDE, AZ 29.160 0.00 28.590 0.00 57.750 0.00
14. FOWLIE, MACIE , 30.110 0.00 28.650 0.00 58.760 0.00
15. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 32.740 0.00 26.760 0.00 59.500 0.00
16. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 32.140 0.00 27.660 0.00 59.800 0.00
17. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 27.350 0.00 35.670 0.00 63.020 0.00
18. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 36.240 0.00 27.130 0.00 63.370 0.00
19. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 31.160 0.00 32.700 0.00 63.860 0.00
20. MCGUIRE, BREELYN PHOENIX, AZ 33.700 0.00 32.760 0.00 66.460 0.00
21. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 38.040 0.00 31.100 0.00 69.140 0.00
22. COLLIER, KAYLEE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 40.550 0.00 41.030 0.00 81.580 0.00
23. SMITH, KAYCEE PAULDEN, AZ 100.000 0.00 23.280 3.00 123.280 0.00
24. HOUSEHOLDER, LILY CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 25.920 0.00 125.920 0.00
25. RHODES, ALANI SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 27.370 0.00 127.370 0.00
26. HORMANN, RAIMEY SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
27. GOMEZ, IZABELLA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
28. COLEMAN, KAITLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
29. GOMEZ, OLIVIA QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 10.730 10.00 10.050 10.00 20.780 10.00
2. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 12.610 9.00 100.000 0.00 112.610 0.00
3. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 12.640 9.00 112.640 0.00
4. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 23.630 8.00 100.000 0.00 123.630 0.00
5. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 26.400 7.00 100.000 0.00 126.400 0.00
6. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELS, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
7. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
9-12 Saddle Steer Riding
Place Member Name City 1st Score Points 2nd Score Points Avg Score Points
1. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 72.0 10.00 70.0 10.00 142.0 10.00
2. MAGLEY, CORBIN SURPRISE, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
3. MEJIA, RYAN FLAGSTAFF, AZ 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
9-12 Team Roping
Place Member Name City 1st Time Points 2nd Time Points Avg Time Points
1. LINCOLN, SHEYENNE WILCOX, AZ 11.330 7.00 14.830 6.00 26.160 10.00
2. GIRVIN, BAILEY FLAGSTAFF, AZ 25.520 2.00 18.240 2.00 43.760 9.00
3. JOHNSON, NOEL PHOENIX, AZ 8.530 10.00 100.000 0.00 108.530 0.00
4. KELTON, KENZIE MAYER, AZ 9.490 9.00 100.000 0.00 109.490 0.00
5. KELTON, KETCH MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.320 10.00 110.320 0.00
6. LINCOLN, KADEN WILLCOX, AZ 10.500 8.00 100.000 0.00 110.500 0.00
7. REIDHEAD, RHAEANNE CHANDLER, AZ 100.000 0.00 10.790 9.00 110.790 0.00
8. ROSE, ELISA FLORENCE, AZ 100.000 0.00 11.920 8.00 111.920 0.00
9. FOWLIE, MACIE , 100.000 0.00 13.710 7.00 113.710 0.00
10. WEIDENBENER, CASHTON QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 15.650 5.00 115.650 0.00
11. DUNNING, DENTON SURPRISE, AZ 16.270 6.00 100.000 0.00 116.270 0.00
12. BANNING, BRODY LITCHFIELS, AZ 16.870 5.00 100.000 0.00 116.870 0.00
13. REED, TARAH BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.240 4.00 117.240 0.00
14. FRANKS, MAVERIK SAN TAN, AZ 100.000 0.00 17.500 3.00 117.500 0.00
15. HANNAN, PAYTON WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 18.780 1.00 118.780 0.00
16. WEIDENBENER, CAYSEN QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 19.050 0.00 119.050 0.00
17. FREEMAN, CLAY BLYTHE, CA 19.620 4.00 100.000 0.00 119.620 0.00
18. PADILLA, DAMIAN RIO RICO, AZ 21.970 3.00 100.000 0.00 121.970 0.00
19. HOWELL, DAISY PARKS, AZ 27.090 1.00 100.000 0.00 127.090 0.00
20. MARTIN, ADI JO PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
21. KENT, TAYLER CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
22. FREELAND, SHEA PHOENIX, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
23. PERKINS, LEIGEON CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
24. BANNING, BRYLEE LITCHFIELD PK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
25. CUNDALL, JAYCIE QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
26. FRANKS, BERLYN SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00
27. DORMAN, KADENCE CHINO VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00